8,898

Charlotte, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $213,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    315 W Henry St, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,282

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Cooper Coldwell Banker Frewen Realty, LLC

    315 W Henry St, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • /37

      Est $240,672 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Brookfield Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1515 Brookfield Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Redfield Exit Great Lakes Realty

  • /41

    $440,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2335 Guernsey Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,801

    Last Listing Agent Craig Benham Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    2335 Guernsey Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • /50

      Est $295,499 Not Listed For Sale

      2474 E Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2474 E Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Crandall WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

  • /38

    $314,900 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3341 Fieldberry Ln, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,766

    Last Listing Agent Gary Newton RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    3341 Fieldberry Ln, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • /34

      Est $203,316 Not Listed For Sale

      1714 E Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1714 E Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Oct 29, 2024

• /14

    $227,500 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    955 Emerald Dr Unit 35, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leo Maguire EXIT Realty Home Partners

    955 Emerald Dr Unit 35, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • /31

      Est $291,728 Not Listed For Sale

      455 E Kalamo Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      455 E Kalamo Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cahley Shouldice Keller Williams GR East

  • /87

    $610,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1480 S Stewart Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,009

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Redfield Exit Great Lakes Realty

    1480 S Stewart Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • /39

      Est $249,575 Not Listed For Sale

      1735 E Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1735 E Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Gutierrez Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

  • /2

    $330,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    Unlisted Address
    • /26

      Est $237,791 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 E Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1605 E Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

• /37

    $298,100 Sold May 29, 2025

    1991 N Stewart Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,313

    Last Listing Agent Doug Sheridan Sheridan Realty and Auction Co.

    1991 N Stewart Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • /69

      Est $369,118 Not Listed For Sale

      2911 E Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2911 E Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Reich DeLong and Co.

  • /20

    $107,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    534 Forest St, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,992

534 Forest St, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • /25

      Est $403,162 Not Listed For Sale

      2384 Island Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2384 Island Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howard Boeve BP Realty

  • /24

    $111,679 Sold May 22, 2025

    1181 Maple Leaf Ct Unit 29, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,216

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Crawford Keller Williams GR East

    1181 Maple Leaf Ct Unit 29, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • /52

      Est $419,901 Not Listed For Sale

      3030 Island Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3030 Island Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Ferrer Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /45

    $347,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    422 Oakwood Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,313

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Towe Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    422 Oakwood Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • /44

      Est $381,339 Not Listed For Sale

      4275 Island Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4275 Island Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawne Cohoon RE/MAX Michigan

  • /44

    $252,500 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    724 High St, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,798

    Last Listing Agent Zach Peck Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    724 High St, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • 651 N Stewart Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Est $266,943 Not Listed For Sale

      651 N Stewart Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      651 N Stewart Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,113% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Fritcher Gateway Brokerage

  • /29

    $292,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7426 Oak Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,291

    Last Listing Agent Robert Converse Century 21 Affiliated

    7426 Oak Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • /23

      Est $284,980 Not Listed For Sale

      2337 Island Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2337 Island Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,141
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellene Fast WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

  • /30

    $175,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    827 Walnut St, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,688

    Last Listing Agent Robert Converse Century 21 Affiliated

    827 Walnut St, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • /40

      Est $294,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1876 Packard Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1876 Packard Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Beckwith Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

  • /39

    $117,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    340 Horatio St, Charlotte, MI 48813

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,616

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Redfield Exit Great Lakes Realty

    340 Horatio St, Charlotte, MI 48813
    • /11

      Est $208,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Benton Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1801 Benton Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hillyer Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /10

      Est $93,875 Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Parish Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1950 Parish Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Holly RE/MAX Michigan

    • /81

      Est $292,434 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Fairview Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1112 Fairview Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /43

      Est $356,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1086 Tyler Ln, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1086 Tyler Ln, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Britton WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /45

      Est $445,593 Not Listed For Sale

      1261 Gidner Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1261 Gidner Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaleb Burke EXP Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $380,661 Not Listed For Sale

      2296 Brookmead Way, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2296 Brookmead Way, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

• /16

      Est $257,666 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Otto Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1830 Otto Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leo Maguire EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /79

      Est $270,801 Not Listed For Sale

      1361 N Stewart Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1361 N Stewart Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Oct 24, 2024

• /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      1831 N Royston Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1831 N Royston Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Westfall Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /20

      Est $184,492 Not Listed For Sale

      5182 E Kinsel Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      5182 E Kinsel Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Burke EXP Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $239,096 Not Listed For Sale

      1835 W Kalamo Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      1835 W Kalamo Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 298% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glasscock WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /36

      Est $205,973 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Gregory Ln, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1108 Gregory Ln, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis Conti RE/MAX Michigan

    • /50

      Est $244,424 Not Listed For Sale

      3490 Battle Creek Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3490 Battle Creek Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hampton DeLong and Co.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home