8,898

Charlotte, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $200,624 Not Listed For Sale

      2448 E Vermontville Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2448 E Vermontville Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Averill Century 21 Affiliated

    • /12

      Est $103,420 Not Listed For Sale

      1886 Glass Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      1886 Glass Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Lieder-Rice KW Realty Living

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Mcconnell Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1010 Mcconnell Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Morales Epique Realty

    • /56

      Est $341,944 Not Listed For Sale

      1389 Mcconnell Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1389 Mcconnell Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,890
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Crandall WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /31

      Est $350,930 Not Listed For Sale

      3126 N Stewart Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3126 N Stewart Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hribar Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /47

      Est $337,060 Not Listed For Sale

      5536 Otto Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5536 Otto Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordon Jarrett Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $349,838 Not Listed For Sale

      3265 E Gresham Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3265 E Gresham Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Douglas Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /38

      Est $447,856 Not Listed For Sale

      6360 Mallard Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6360 Mallard Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Gale RE/MAX Michigan

    • /48

      Est $268,144 Not Listed For Sale

      2949 Pinch Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2949 Pinch Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shron Nathan Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /59

      Est $354,037 Not Listed For Sale

      6491 Oneida Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6491 Oneida Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty McIvor RE/MAX Michigan

    • /11

      Est $212,478 Not Listed For Sale

      6124 N Cochran Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6124 N Cochran Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Hibma Five Star Real Estate

    • /55

      Est $448,026 Not Listed For Sale

      7140 Oneida Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7140 Oneida Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Seyfert RE/MAX Michigan

    • /30

      Est $231,230 Not Listed For Sale

      2945 N Cochran Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2945 N Cochran Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Keiser RE/MAX Michigan

    • /34

      Est $365,687 Not Listed For Sale

      1757 Bolock Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1757 Bolock Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haley Vanderstelt Zie Realty

    • /38

      Est $304,445 Not Listed For Sale

      3427 W Vermontville Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3427 W Vermontville Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,500
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Hewlett Exit Great Lakes Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 N Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      920 N Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Roll-Wyzga Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • /61

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 N Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1511 N Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Gingery Century 21 Affiliated

    • /15

      Est $136,024 Not Listed For Sale

      5610 W Vermontville Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5610 W Vermontville Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glasscock WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      5677 N Ainger Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5677 N Ainger Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Perry EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /11

      Est $107,737 Not Listed For Sale

      3151 Ash Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      3151 Ash Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jul 18, 2024

• /50

      Est $336,392 Not Listed For Sale

      5813 N Wheaton Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      5813 N Wheaton Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsie DeLong Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /68

      Est $581,437 Not Listed For Sale

      375 W Santee Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      375 W Santee Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,050
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /30

      Est $400,719 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 W Santee Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2115 W Santee Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Sobleskey RE/MAX Michigan

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      4435 N Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4435 N Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Eldridge Arrowhead Realty

    • /38

      Est $329,568 Not Listed For Sale

      5309 N Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5309 N Clinton Trail, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashlyne Borruso Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /62

      Est $302,988 Not Listed For Sale

      2809 W Needmore Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2809 W Needmore Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tawni Makley Freshwater Properties

    • /50

      Est $304,868 Not Listed For Sale

      7950 Mulliken Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7950 Mulliken Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Dye DeLong and Co.

    • /10

      Est $269,295 Not Listed For Sale

      3189 N Bradley Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3189 N Bradley Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 285% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1065 W Mount Hope Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1065 W Mount Hope Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Guild Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mahan Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      0 Mahan Hwy, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Spaulding Advanced Track Real Estate

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      3572 E Daryls Way, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3572 E Daryls Way, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $762,476
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Giguere RE/MAX Michigan

    • /39

      Est $324,699 Not Listed For Sale

      768 W Seminary St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      768 W Seminary St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    • /24

      Est $390,096 Not Listed For Sale

      3563 E Daryls Way, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3563 E Daryls Way, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Elliott @ Home Realty LLC

    • /57

      Est $432,038 Not Listed For Sale

      3535 E Daryls Way, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3535 E Daryls Way, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Elliott @Home Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $264,056 Not Listed For Sale

      2948 12 Oaks Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2948 12 Oaks Dr, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Trowbridge Real Estate Warehouse L.L.C.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Birchridge Parcel G Dr Unit 285229, Charlotte, MI 48813

      0 Birchridge Parcel G Dr Unit 285229, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Martin RE/MAX Michigan

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Birchridge Parcel Dr E Unit 285227, Charlotte, MI 48813

      0 Birchridge Parcel Dr E Unit 285227, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,500
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Martin RE/MAX Michigan

    • /89

      Est $2,753,945 Not Listed For Sale

      6097 Otto Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6097 Otto Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,858/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Postma RE/MAX Michigan

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Emerald Dr Unit 31, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1275 Emerald Dr Unit 31, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

• /25

      Est $144,775 Not Listed For Sale

      321 W 3rd St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      321 W 3rd St, Charlotte, MI 48813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bunn Century 21 Affiliated

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home