165

Recently Sold Charlotte Park, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /17

    $153,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    201 Singapore Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $546,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,296

    Last Listing Agent David Rhinehart Starlink Realty, Inc

    201 Singapore Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $189,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3120 Wisteria Place, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,527

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Grant GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC

    3120 Wisteria Place, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $14,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3300 Gussie St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $63,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,108

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Sifrit MARINA PARK REALTY LLC

    3300 Gussie St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $188,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3200 Colony Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,250

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Patterson KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    3200 Colony Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    255 W End Dr Unit 2201, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 359 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,936

    Last Listing Agent Brian Helgemo COMPASS FLORIDA

    255 W End Dr Unit 2201, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $710,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    313 Palm Isles Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,094

    Last Listing Agent Luke Andreae RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

    313 Palm Isles Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /32

    $107,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2737 Baynard Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,656

    Last Listing Agent Beth Dahlstrom Schooner Bay Realty, Inc.

    2737 Baynard Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    3119 Amanda St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,866

    Last Listing Agent Lenka Doyle JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES

    3119 Amanda St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $692,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2736 Magdalina Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,494

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Cardillo RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

    2736 Magdalina Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3560 Tripoli Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,152

    Last Listing Agent Mathew Sumlin EXP REALTY LLC

    3560 Tripoli Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $421,250 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5450 Almar Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,512

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ziegler MARINA PARK REALTY LLC

    5450 Almar Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $1,280,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2850 Magdalina Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,290,356

    Last Listing Agent Luke Andreae RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

    2850 Magdalina Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3513 Terin Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,328

    Last Listing Agent Brian Helgemo COMPASS FLORIDA

    3513 Terin Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    261 Aqui Esta Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $66,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,296

    Last Listing Agent Frank Moore COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    261 Aqui Esta Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3507 Marsala Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,039

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Calenda CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.

    3507 Marsala Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $1,137,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5541 Almar Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,420

    Last Listing Agent Bradly Linenberg COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5541 Almar Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $660,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3201 Colony Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,489

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Havel ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES

    3201 Colony Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    255 W End Dr Unit 3202, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,576

    Last Listing Agent John Stockinger RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    255 W End Dr Unit 3202, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3500 Mondovi Ct Unit 1012, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,331

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Reese COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    3500 Mondovi Ct Unit 1012, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1432 Mediterranean Dr Unit 2A, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,726

    Last Listing Agent Brian Helgemo COMPASS FLORIDA

    1432 Mediterranean Dr Unit 2A, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $139,500 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2801 Magdalina Dr Unit 1A, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,958

    Last Listing Agent Christine Jaselskis EXP REALTY LLC

    2801 Magdalina Dr Unit 1A, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    255 W End Dr Unit 4203, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,469

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Pish Concannon COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    255 W End Dr Unit 4203, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $347,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    3500 Mondovi Ct Unit 611, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,699

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Poole POOLE REALTY GROUP, LLC

    3500 Mondovi Ct Unit 611, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $730,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5720 Almar Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,295

    Last Listing Agent Luke Andreae RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

    5720 Almar Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2805 Gussie St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,118

    Last Listing Agent Scott Standriff RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    2805 Gussie St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $367,500 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3588 Tripoli Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,333

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Havel ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES

    3588 Tripoli Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /50

    $250,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    255 W End Dr Unit 4204, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,520

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Pish Concannon Coldwell Banker Sunstar Realty

    255 W End Dr Unit 4204, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $679,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3700 Candia Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,899

    Last Listing Agent Steven Berger ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES

    3700 Candia Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /45

    $184,250 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    255 W End Dr Unit 3302, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,845

255 W End Dr Unit 3302, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    255 W End Dr Unit 1302, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,085

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Hayes RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    255 W End Dr Unit 1302, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2307 Magdalina Dr Unit 111 -112, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 347 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,354

    Last Listing Agent Robert Babineau CAPTAINS REALTY LLC

    2307 Magdalina Dr Unit 111 -112, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    255 W End Dr Unit 1303, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,082

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Mason RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

    255 W End Dr Unit 1303, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $189,000 Sold Feb 07, 2026

    255 W End Dr Unit 2211, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,831

    Last Listing Agent Polly Green JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES

    255 W End Dr Unit 2211, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $580,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3513 Dileuca St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,024

    Last Listing Agent Terry Morrison RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

    3513 Dileuca St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2935 Magdalina Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,504

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Lilly RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

    2935 Magdalina Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    255 W End Dr Unit 1412, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 878 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,572

255 W End Dr Unit 1412, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $312,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3114 Magdalina Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,234

    Last Listing Agent Laura Frantz COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    3114 Magdalina Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    255 W End Dr Unit 2203, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,552

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Mason RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

    255 W End Dr Unit 2203, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $377,500 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1315 Santiago Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,009

1315 Santiago Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3507 Terin Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 399 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,633

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Havel ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES

    3507 Terin Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home