165

Recently Sold Charlotte Park, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $568,500 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    740 Kingfish Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 320 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,046

    Last Listing Agent John Bockin, PA RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

    740 Kingfish Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $167,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3927 Vasco St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,237

    Last Listing Agent Lily Toadvine PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    3927 Vasco St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $177,500 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    26 Brink Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Decker SELLSTATE VISION REALTY

    26 Brink Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    605 Tahiti Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Lindgren ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.

    605 Tahiti Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • 24699 Rio Villa Lakes Cir, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    $245,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    24699 Rio Villa Lakes Cir, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,733

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Fohlbrook The Pipal Group

    24699 Rio Villa Lakes Cir, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    539 Canada Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,052

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Choiniere SERHANT

    539 Canada Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3030 Palm Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,176

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    3030 Palm Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3023 Bamboo Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Sifrit MARINA PARK REALTY LLC

    3023 Bamboo Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4421 Pelican Pointe Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $517,241 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,215

    Last Listing Agent Frank Moore COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4421 Pelican Pointe Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $189,900 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    710 Aqui Esta Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,539

    Last Listing Agent Darin waldeck REALTY HUB

    710 Aqui Esta Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    750 Sturgeon Place, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,474

    Last Listing Agent John Bockin, PA RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

    750 Sturgeon Place, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /50

    $273,700 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3020 Palm Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,441

    Last Listing Agent Tim Wittmann Coldwell Banker Realty

    3020 Palm Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3110 Bamboo Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Huck FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE

    3110 Bamboo Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    324 Tarpon Way, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,488

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Grant GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC

    324 Tarpon Way, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6 Windmill Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Decker SELLSTATE VISION REALTY

    6 Windmill Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    24556 Rio Villa Lakes Cir, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,349

    Last Listing Agent Mike Oakes KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    24556 Rio Villa Lakes Cir, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /53

    $369,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3120 Magnolia Way, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,719

    Last Listing Agent Juan Fernandez Luxe Properties

    3120 Magnolia Way, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /45

    $395,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3825 Barnegat Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,433

    Last Listing Agent Larry Keller KW Peace River Partners

    3825 Barnegat Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3225 Amanda St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 621 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,028

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Sosa PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    3225 Amanda St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    70 Windmill Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Decker SELLSTATE VISION REALTY

    70 Windmill Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $18,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3112 Palm Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $78,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,154

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Packard THE KEYES COMPANY

    3112 Palm Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $14,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3223 Vasco St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $60,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,500

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Coffey KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    3223 Vasco St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    120 Mandalay Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,981

    Last Listing Agent Ken Doran EXIT GULF COAST REALTY

    120 Mandalay Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $775,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    4436 Vasco St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,632

    Last Listing Agent Peter Rivera RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    4436 Vasco St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    654 Aqui Esta Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,156

654 Aqui Esta Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /48

    $805,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4426 Vasco St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,797

    Last Listing Agent Peter Rivera RE/MAX Palm Realty

    4426 Vasco St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4226 Palm Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,346

    Last Listing Agent Christine Chronister KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    4226 Palm Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    55 Rotterdam Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Sigurdson FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE

    55 Rotterdam Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2502 Larkspur Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,407

    Last Listing Agent Billy Bergh ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SRQ OPULENCE

    2502 Larkspur Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $1,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    0 N A Unit A11897176, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $2,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Duriel Taylor Compass Florida, LLC

    0 N A Unit A11897176, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2715 Wisteria Place, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $108,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,435

2715 Wisteria Place, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /46

    $375,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3105 Vasco St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,719

    Last Listing Agent Debra Myers Exit Compass Realty

    3105 Vasco St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    12 Brink Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 403 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Campbell KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    12 Brink Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /39

    $382,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5479 River Bay Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Arculus Coldwell Banker Realty

    5479 River Bay Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $1,140,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3824 Colony Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,932

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Hayes RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    3824 Colony Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $427,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    220 Singapore Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,381

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Meza EXP REALTY LLC

    220 Singapore Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    17 Amsterdam, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 463 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Decker SELLSTATE VISION REALTY

    17 Amsterdam, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    78 Windmill Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Decker SELLSTATE VISION REALTY

    78 Windmill Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    40 Freeman Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Decker SELLSTATE VISION REALTY

    40 Freeman Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    401 Aqui Esta Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,711

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Ricketts LIFESTYLES REALTY GROUP, LLC

    401 Aqui Esta Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home