3,209

Charlotte, TN Homes

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $442,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Breeden Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1117 Breeden Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pam Redden Crye-Leike

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4047 Highway 48 N, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4047 Highway 48 N, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Crouch Parker Peery Properties

    • /25

      Est $773,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Saint Paul Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1440 Saint Paul Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Flynn Flynn Realty

    • /26

      Est $296,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Ben Collier Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1048 Ben Collier Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Jan 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bell At Home Realty

    • /18

      Est $502,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Jackson Ln, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1030 Jackson Ln, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Amy DeBusk DeBusk Realty

    • /16

      Est $229,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      1681 Hayshed Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1681 Hayshed Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,500
      • Nov 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Dunham E4 Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2161 Petty Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2161 Petty Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • Nov 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Syndi Norton Cope Associates Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /30

      Est $423,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      1290 Saint Paul Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1290 Saint Paul Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cannon Crye-Leike

    • /11

      Est $617,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bell At Home Realty

    • /45

      Est $730,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Bellwood Ln, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      131 Bellwood Ln, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Hachett Music City, REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $436,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      586 Water St, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      586 Water St, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Apr 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Missy Chandler Parker Peery Properties

    • /3

      Est $218,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Spring St, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      511 Spring St, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Jun 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lara Cottrell Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    • /25

      Est $312,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      1766 Hayshed Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1766 Hayshed Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Oct 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Beth Baker Crye-Leike

    • /29

      Est $515,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Old County House Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1105 Old County House Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $276,500
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jay Toms Southern Life Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $611,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Hayshed Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1355 Hayshed Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Reeder Reeder Enterprises

    • /27

      Est $443,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Saint Paul Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1427 Saint Paul Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $162,900
      • Sep 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kent Parker Peery Properties

    • /14

      Est $381,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      1176 Brummit Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1176 Brummit Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,200
      • Apr 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Vance Hudgins Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $347,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Ben Collier Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1001 Ben Collier Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dale Regal Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $369,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      1939 Rock Church Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1939 Rock Church Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,900
      • Aug 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tia Armstrong Realty Executives Hometown Living

    • /30

      Est $537,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      4503 Highway 47 N, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4503 Highway 47 N, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bennett Keller Williams Realty

    • /50

      Est $561,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      4100 Highway 47 N, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4100 Highway 47 N, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Mar 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julianne Patton REALTOR Keller Williams Realty

    • /6

      Est $313,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Twin Creek Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1013 Twin Creek Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shoemaker DreamMaker Realty Middle TN

    • /10

      Est $342,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      3023 Bowker Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3023 Bowker Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Mar 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Moren Adenubi CCIM, CPM Crown Realty Experts

    • /32

      Est $371,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Highway 49 E, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1141 Highway 49 E, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deneen Murphy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty

    • /24

      Est $340,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Harris Hollow Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • Studio
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1400 Harris Hollow Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $2,738/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,875,000
      • Apr 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ritchason Equitable Property Company

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Brummit Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1208 Brummit Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Jun 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent RAY COLEMAN

    • /16

      Est $358,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      1348 Old County House Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1348 Old County House Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Jul 25, 2017

• /30

      Est $344,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Franklin Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      913 Franklin Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • Jun 08, 2020

• /20

      Est $506,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Spann Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1480 Spann Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pam smith Parker Peery Properties

    • /30

      Est $263,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      2961 Highway 49 E, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2961 Highway 49 E, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bell At Home Realty

    • /30

      Est $374,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Danley Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • Built 1967
      616 Danley Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Apr 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Cooper Crye-Leike

    • /10

      Est $371,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Long Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      189 Long Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Nov 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paul Gamary Ragan's Five Rivers Realty &

    • /18

      Est $570,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Greenwood Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1400 Greenwood Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $206,435
      • Nov 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jim Coffer The Realty Association

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Briarwood Dr, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1029 Briarwood Dr, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Nov 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Mitchell Crye-Leike

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1174 Old Lock A Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1174 Old Lock A Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $18/SF
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Nov 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eric Boyd Coldwell Banker Conroy, Marable & Holleman

    • /13

      Est $301,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      3134 Highway 49 E, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3134 Highway 49 E, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Feb 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Angie Hughes Goldstar Realty

    • /22

      Est $340,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Mathis Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      702 Mathis Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Mar 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michele Davis Parker Peery Properties

    • /17

      Est $345,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      1354 Old County House Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1354 Old County House Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Apr 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Crist Ragan's Five Rivers Realty &

    • /50

      Est $768,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Shelton Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1050 Shelton Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton Gary Ashton Realt Estate

    • /14

      Est $248,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      3775 Bowker Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3775 Bowker Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 895% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Mears

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home