12,779

Homes in ZIP Code 55318

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $684,370 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft

    4546 Percheron Blvd, Chaska, MN 55318

    Ask how you can receive up to $20,000 in closing costs when using D.R. Horton’s preferred lender! THE JORDAN features an open concept, front flex room & highly sought after main level bedroom next to bath with shower. Signature kitchen with double-wall oven, gas cooktop & vented overhead air fryer/microwave combo. Also includes: quartz countertops, tile backsplash, & a huge walk-in pantry. Light

    Laura DiLorenzo D.R. Horton, Inc.

    4546 Percheron Blvd, Chaska, MN 55318
  • /57

    $370,600 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    9462 Bridle Way, Victoria, MN 55386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,134

    Last Listing Agent John Wichmann RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    9462 Bridle Way, Victoria, MN 55386
    • /53

      Est $384,609 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Broadview Ave, Chaska, MN 55318

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1324 Broadview Ave, Chaska, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Collins RE/MAX Results

  • /5

    $179,900

    • Land
    • 1.72 Acres
    • $104,593 per Acre

    XXX Guernsey Ave, Dahlgren Township, MN 55318

    Wonderful 1.72 +/- wooded lot in Chaska schools, tar roads, walkout, close to town and easy access to Hwy. 212. Great place to build your next home, come see!! Call for maps and details. Also, home package pricing is available, ask about house plans!!

    Randy Kubes Kubes Realty Inc

    XXX Guernsey Ave, Dahlgren Township, MN 55318
  • /2

    $1,259,345 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5565 Rolling Hills Pkwy, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,903

    Last Listing Agent Gina Ondrusik Edina Realty, Inc.

    5565 Rolling Hills Pkwy, Chaska, MN 55318
    • /51

      Est $262,522 Not Listed For Sale

      1154 Crystal Place W, Chaska, MN 55318

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1154 Crystal Place W, Chaska, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Haasken Chestnut Realty Inc

  • /27

    $629,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft

    1513 Clover Preserve Way, Chaska, MN 55318

    Welcome to The Clifton II, a luxury one-level home offered at Oak Creek, a new home community in Chaska, Minnesota. Enjoy the ease of living without stairs in the Clifton II plan where everything you need is on one level. This home on a prime cul-de-sac lot. Walk out to your private backyard with views of the park and nature preserve. Let’s start with the spacious kitchen: included features are

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1513 Clover Preserve Way, Chaska, MN 55318
  • /33

    $321,600 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1924 Shamrock Place, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,303

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Brooks Compass

    1924 Shamrock Place, Chaska, MN 55318
    • /33

      Est $297,552 Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Parallel St, Chaska, MN 55318

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1151 Parallel St, Chaska, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Pemberton eXp Realty

  • /56

    $995,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft

    8610 Bluestem Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

    Experience elevated lakeview living in this thoughtfully designed executive walkout rambler, ideally set on a .31 acre homesite overlooking Carl Krey Lake in Victoria. Surrounded by high end homes and natural beauty, this property offers a rare combination of privacy, scenery, and convenience within the Twin Cities metro.One of the most compelling features of this home is the setting. With no

    Jessica Gall Century 21 Atwood

    8610 Bluestem Dr, Victoria, MN 55386
  • /26

    $291,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    887 Braunworth Ct Unit 165, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,095

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Snyder Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    887 Braunworth Ct Unit 165, Chaska, MN 55318
    • /22

      Est $279,253 Not Listed For Sale

      22 River Bend Place, Chaska, MN 55318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22 River Bend Place, Chaska, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jody Walter Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /3

    $1,650,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft

    6081 Shoreview Point, Chaska, MN 55318

    STUNNING NEW CHARLES CUDD CO. NEIGHBORHOOD. SHORES OF MARSH LAKE IN VICTORIA. Beautiful architecturally designed luxury detached townhomes on MARSH LAKE. All with stunning views. Gourmet kitchen for entertaining, main-floor 4-season porch & large great room with fireplace. Master Suite with spacious master closet. Association Maintained. Live the carefree lifestyle overlooking vast marsh and lake

    Jeff Holmers Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    6081 Shoreview Point, Chaska, MN 55318
  • /3

    $1,075,173 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6300 Bluebell Ln, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $522/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,133

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Holmers Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    6300 Bluebell Ln, Chaska, MN 55318
    • /29

      Est $292,960 Not Listed For Sale

      112507 Ramsey Ct, Chaska, MN 55318

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      112507 Ramsey Ct, Chaska, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,700
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Alemu Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $560,215 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft

    1938 Fulton Rd, Carver, MN 55315

    Step inside this impressive 2,185 square foot two-story home and discover a spacious open-concept main level where the great room, dining area and kitchen flow seamlessly together. The kitchen is a chef’s dream, featuring sleek cabinetry, Silestone countertops, designer backsplash options and a full suite of Frigidaire stainless steel appliances—including a gas range and side-by-side fridge with

    Lennar Builder
    1938 Fulton Rd, Carver, MN 55315
  • /15

    $587,555 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1944 Tamarack Rd, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Proulx Lennar Sales Corp

    1944 Tamarack Rd, Chaska, MN 55318
    • /17

      Est $284,739 Not Listed For Sale

      2066 Wellens St Unit 83, Chaska, MN 55318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2066 Wellens St Unit 83, Chaska, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Janssen Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /44

    $599,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft

    473 Amberg Ln, Chaska, MN 55318

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in a desirable Chaska neighborhood, offering a perfect blend of comfort, updates, and outdoor enjoyment. The main level features a functional and inviting layout with abundant natural light and well-appointed living spaces.The home was enhanced with a fully finished basement in 2018, providing additional living space ideal for a family room, play area,

    Brent Nordstrom Compass

    473 Amberg Ln, Chaska, MN 55318
  • /50

    $650,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3718 Terra Vista Way, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,066

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Platzke Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    3718 Terra Vista Way, Chaska, MN 55318
    • /34

      Est $556,488 Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Falls Curve, Chaska, MN 55318

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1031 Falls Curve, Chaska, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Schmitz Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

  • /19

    $200,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    2 Hazeltine Estates, Chaska, MN 55318

    Hazeltine Estates townhome overlooking Lake Hazeltine and steps away from the clubhouse. Picturesque views, wood burning fireplace, deck needs replacing. Open, vaulted living room/kitchen/dining. One half bath on main level with a full bath and two bedrooms in the lower level walkout level with screened porch.

    Jason Miskowic RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    2 Hazeltine Estates, Chaska, MN 55318
  • /59

    $500,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    347 Campfire Curve, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,323

    Last Listing Agent Allison Watt Coldwell Banker Realty

    347 Campfire Curve, Chaska, MN 55318
    • /23

      Est $387,030 Not Listed For Sale

      635 Koehnen Dr, Chaska, MN 55318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      635 Koehnen Dr, Chaska, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /2

    $389,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft

    10344 Birchwood Cir, Victoria, MN 55318

    Discover this new construction townhome built by M/I Homes at 10344 Birchwood Circle in Victoria. This thoughtfully designed 1,722 square foot home offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, featuring an open-concept living space perfect for daily life and entertaining. Key Features: Open-concept living space Electric fireplace Patio Loft The home's design emphasizes quality craftsmanship and attention

    M/I Homes Builder
    10344 Birchwood Cir, Victoria, MN 55318
  • /71

    $1,600,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6227 Lakeside Dr, Victoria, MN 55318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,552,776

6227 Lakeside Dr, Victoria, MN 55318
    • /49

      Est $616,974 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Kerber Pass, Chaska, MN 55318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1132 Kerber Pass, Chaska, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Rooney eXp Realty

  • /2

    $245,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $980,000 per Acre

    4311 Deere Trail, Chaska, MN 55318

    Welcome to Chaska Bluffs, located in The Harvest neighborhood—featuring 17 oversized walkout and lookout lots with scenic wooded bluff views on a dead-end cul-de-sac road. DDK Construction is the exclusive builder. We can customize any of our top-selling one-story and two-story floor plans or start from scratch at the drafting table to bring your dream home to life.

    Dave VanOrden DDK Real Estate Company LLC

    4311 Deere Trail, Chaska, MN 55318
  • /76

    $851,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2825 Ironwood Blvd, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,822

    Last Listing Agent Emily Rome Welter Coldwell Banker Realty

    2825 Ironwood Blvd, Chaska, MN 55318
    • /28

      Est $250,026 Not Listed For Sale

      354 Brickyard Dr, Chaska, MN 55318

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      354 Brickyard Dr, Chaska, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Schulz RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /33

    $385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft

    661 Satori Way, Chaska, MN 55318

    Exquisite End Unit TownhomeExperience sophistication and style in this stunning residence designed to impress at every turn. The Portsmill floor plan showcases a seamless open-concept layout with a refined balance of elegance and functionality. Elevated finishes include luxury flooring, designer countertops, and sleek stainless steel appliances, creating a home that is both modern and

    Neal Lawson Meta Realty

    661 Satori Way, Chaska, MN 55318
  • /70

    $725,515 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4742 Camden Cir, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,626

    Last Listing Agent Laura DiLorenzo D.R. Horton, Inc.

    4742 Camden Cir, Chaska, MN 55318
    • /18

      Est $151,956 Not Listed For Sale

      110209 Village Rd, Chaska, MN 55318

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      110209 Village Rd, Chaska, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Trenary Trenary Realty Group

  • /62

    $799,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,315 Sq Ft

    8415 Krey Lake Ct, Victoria, MN 55386

    Welcome to this lovely two-story home situated on a serene cul-de-sac lot, backing to a pond, in the sought-after Rhapsody neighborhood of Victoria. The pond provides more privacy to the yard and is great for enjoying winter activities! This home is ideally located close to parks, lakes, trails, and more! From the moment you enter the front door you will note the thoughtful design, open-concept

    Kristin Long RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    8415 Krey Lake Ct, Victoria, MN 55386
  • /51

    $654,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    6301 Red Cedar Dr, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,804

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Fall Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    6301 Red Cedar Dr, Chaska, MN 55318
    • /72

      Est $1,802,551 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Bavarian Shores Dr, Chaska, MN 55318

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1515 Bavarian Shores Dr, Chaska, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,720,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brace Helgeson Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

  • /17

    $164,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    101 N Cedar St, Chaska, MN 55318

    Excellent investment property to reimagine a home to your specifications! Just STEPS from historic downtown Chaska! This home has been started and is waiting for you to finish! Windows, soffits, and doors are new, and the stucco is prepped and ready for paint. The inside has been gutted and is ready for your design ideas. This one will not last long!

    Brandon Pryatel RE/MAX Results

    101 N Cedar St, Chaska, MN 55318
  • /4

    $331,500 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1415 Crest Dr, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,377

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Perkins Edina Realty, Inc.

    1415 Crest Dr, Chaska, MN 55318
    • /34

      Est $503,912 Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Schoolmaster Dr, Chaska, MN 55318

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2028 Schoolmaster Dr, Chaska, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Elmquist Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /28

    $239,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    2880 Clover Ridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318

    Bring your ideas and vision to this inviting Chaska townhouse! With new flooring on the main level and great bones throughout, this home is the perfect opportunity to refresh and make it your own. The bright, open main level features a comfortable living space, dining area, kitchen, and convenient half bath—ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs you’ll find two bedrooms, a cozy loft

    Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    2880 Clover Ridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home