12,779

Homes in ZIP Code 55318

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $432,570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft

    10366 Birchwood Cir, Chaska, MN 55318

    Ask about special below market rates for Conv/FHA/VA financing and seller paid credits available with affiliate lender. Luxury new construction townhome with serene wetland views and the rare opportunity to personalize the interior color scheme! This beautifully designed three-level residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and approximately 2,070 square feet of thoughtfully curated living

    Alisha Veland M/I Homes

    10366 Birchwood Cir, Chaska, MN 55318
  • /34

    $500,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1360 Chestnut Cir, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,486

    Last Listing Agent Jo Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    1360 Chestnut Cir, Carver, MN 55315
    • /39

      Est $561,648 Not Listed For Sale

      2260 Manuela Dr, Chaska, MN 55318

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2260 Manuela Dr, Chaska, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Gunther RE/MAX Results

  • /21

    $546,892 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft

    1911 Ravine Rd, Carver, MN 55315

    Step inside this stunning 2,271 square foot two-story home and discover a thoughtfully designed layout that blends comfort and style. The first floor welcomes you with a spacious Great Room that seamlessly connects to a bright nook and a modern kitchen, featuring sleek quartz countertops, a stainless steel gas stove, tile backsplash and soft-close cabinets with crown molding. Enjoy the

    Lennar Builder
    1911 Ravine Rd, Carver, MN 55315
  • /52

    $725,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    340 Bluejay Ave, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,952

    Last Listing Agent Scott Stabeck Coldwell Banker Realty

    340 Bluejay Ave, Chaska, MN 55318
    • /16

      Est $352,572 Not Listed For Sale

      112002 Hidden Creek Place, Chaska, MN 55318

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      112002 Hidden Creek Place, Chaska, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,500
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Schultz National Realty Guild

  • /50

    $700,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft

    1507 Clover Preserve Way, Chaska, MN 55318

    Ask how you can receive up to $20,000 in closing costs when using D.R. Horton’s preferred lender! The chef will appreciate our signature kitchen with stainless appliances. A sprawling kitchen, dining, family room set-up on the main level, as well as a formal dining area that can easily double as a home office or flex space, plus the 5th bed and 2 baths. Upstairs there's a primary suite, a

    Tricia Hubley D.R. Horton, Inc.

    1507 Clover Preserve Way, Chaska, MN 55318
  • /43

    $420,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    112310 Baxter Ct, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,143

    Last Listing Agent Greg Anderson RE/MAX Advisors-West

    112310 Baxter Ct, Chaska, MN 55318
    • /40

      Est $363,020 Not Listed For Sale

      114202 Hundertmark Rd, Chaska, MN 55318

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      114202 Hundertmark Rd, Chaska, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Seebinger DRG

  • /16

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    2882 Clover Ridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318

    Welcome home to 2882 Clover Ridge Drive! Updated bathrooms, stainless steel appliances, new carpet and new paint. Countless upgrades including kitchen backsplash, main level luxury vinyl plank flooring and custom tilework in multiple areas of the home. Large primary suite and laundry on the upper level. Tons of natural light, spacious room sizes and an attached garage. Fantastic access to

    Luke Juhl Keller Williams Premier Realty

    2882 Clover Ridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318
  • /40

    $262,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2170 Shamrock Place, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,484

    Last Listing Agent Mark Abdel RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    2170 Shamrock Place, Chaska, MN 55318
    • /31

      Est $303,329 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Shamrock Place, Chaska, MN 55318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1916 Shamrock Place, Chaska, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Nevers Compass

  • /40

    $565,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft

    9046 Meadows Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

    Located in the beautiful Wasserman Lake neighborhood in Victoria. Home has three bedrooms with a large loft upstairs and Laundry room. Main floor has a great kitchen, stainless steel appliances and center island which is open to dining area and family room, main floor office, and mudroom with built in computer area. Three car garage and a fantastic lot with sprinkler system.This is the

    Desiree Zimmerman Compass

    9046 Meadows Dr, Victoria, MN 55386
  • /3

    $760,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2436 Woods Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,947

    Last Listing Agent John Wichmann RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    2436 Woods Dr, Victoria, MN 55386
    • /46

      Est $696,286 Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Christian Ct, Chaska, MN 55318

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2615 Christian Ct, Chaska, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,750
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Anderson RE/MAX

  • /47

    $725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft

    6510 Harvest Way, Chaska, MN 55318

    Luxury one-level living in Harvest West—Chaska. Built by Robert Thomas Homes, this detached villa offers the privacy of a single-family home with association-maintained lawn care, snow removal, and irrigation.Prepare to be wowed by dramatic 11' ceilings and walls of glass that fill the home with natural light. The interior is finished in today’s soft neutrals, with rift-cut white oak floors

    Darren Spencer Lakes Sotheby's International

    6510 Harvest Way, Chaska, MN 55318
  • /77

    $501,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    119 N Elm St, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,037

    Last Listing Agent Troy Martenson AXEN Realty

    119 N Elm St, Chaska, MN 55318
    • /33

      Est $649,826 Not Listed For Sale

      2575 Christian Pkwy, Chaska, MN 55318

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2575 Christian Pkwy, Chaska, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,500
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Anderson RE/MAX

  • /2

    $724,550

    • Land
    • 55.76 Acres
    • $12,994 per Acre

    XX1 Flying Cloud Dr, Chanhassen, MN 55386

    No sign on property. Land is only accessible from the MN River

    Chad Haasken Chestnut Realty Inc

    XX1 Flying Cloud Dr, Chanhassen, MN 55386
  • /27

    $319,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2171 Schoolmaster Dr Unit 32, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,961

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Bean Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    2171 Schoolmaster Dr Unit 32, Chaska, MN 55318
    • /29

      Est $359,340 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Stoughton Ave, Chaska, MN 55318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      816 Stoughton Ave, Chaska, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Brumbaugh RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /46

    $769,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,533 Sq Ft

    3915 Founders Path, Chaska, MN 55318

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained, one-owner home, thoughtfully designed and built by the original family. Offering over 4,500 finished square feet, this impressive 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home showcases quality, space, and exceptional upgrades throughout. The main level features a spacious layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining, including multiple living areas, a formal dining

    Ryan Smith Counselor Realty of Victoria

    3915 Founders Path, Chaska, MN 55318
  • /24

    $596,280 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1934 Tamarack Rd, Carver, MN 55315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,011

    Lennar Timber Creek - Discovery Collection

    1934 Tamarack Rd, Carver, MN 55315
    • /32

      Est $612,708 Not Listed For Sale

      2044 Schoolmaster Dr, Chaska, MN 55318

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2044 Schoolmaster Dr, Chaska, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alaina White RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /27

    $549,798 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft

    1910 Dogwood Ct, Carver, MN 55315

    This home is currently under construction and available for an August closing! The highly sought-after Donovan floor plan in Timber Creek offers 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with thoughtfully designed living spaces and upscale finishes throughout. The main level showcases a beautifully appointed kitchen featuring quartz countertops, soft-close cabinetry, direct venting, and a full suite of

    Kaylee Schultz Lennar Sales Corp

    1910 Dogwood Ct, Carver, MN 55315
  • /37

    $585,990 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2016 Tamarack Rd, Carver, MN 55315

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,455

    Last Listing Agent Laura Schulien Brandl/Anderson Realty

    2016 Tamarack Rd, Carver, MN 55315
    • /15

      Est $268,954 Not Listed For Sale

      1637 Prescott Ct, Chaska, MN 55318

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1637 Prescott Ct, Chaska, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Bjork HomeAvenue Inc

  • /52

    $975,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,011 Sq Ft

    5331 Scenic Loop Run, Chaska, MN 55318

    **multiple offers received highest and best due Sunday 4/12/26 by 10pm** Like-new 5-bedroom, 5-bath home in the highly sought-after Huntersbrook neighborhood! Designed for modern living, this open-concept floor plan features a spacious gourmet kitchen, large living area, and seamless access to the expansive deck—perfect for entertaining. The upper level offers four bedrooms on one level,

    Luke Juhl Keller Williams Premier Realty

    5331 Scenic Loop Run, Chaska, MN 55318
  • /45

    $712,240 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1519 Clover Preserve Way, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,906

    Last Listing Agent Amy Flick D.R. Horton, Inc.

    1519 Clover Preserve Way, Chaska, MN 55318
    • /43

      Est $698,667 Not Listed For Sale

      9665 Summit Place, Chaska, MN 55318

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1864
      9665 Summit Place, Chaska, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Bjork HomeAvenue Inc

  • /20

    $660,205 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft

    1918 Timber Ln, Carver, MN 55315

    Step inside the Lewis at Timber Creek, a spacious 2,706 square foot home designed for modern living and effortless entertaining. The main level welcomes you with a bright Great Room featuring a cozy gas fireplace, a chef-inspired kitchen with sleek quartz countertops, stainless steel Frigidaire Gallery appliances, a designer tile backsplash and a walk-in pantry. Soft-close cabinetry, crown

    Lennar Builder
    1918 Timber Ln, Carver, MN 55315
  • /2

    $893,763 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4310 Deere Trail, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 796 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,000

    Last Listing Agent Dave VanOrden DDK Real Estate Company LLC

    4310 Deere Trail, Chaska, MN 55318
    • /22

      Est $437,042 Not Listed For Sale

      1547 Sunshine Cir, Chaska, MN 55318

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1547 Sunshine Cir, Chaska, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Frick Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /29

    $369,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    112524 Ramsey Ct, Chaska, MN 55318

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom in Chaska, offering the perfect blend of modern comfort and a prime location on a unique, quiet cul-de-sac. This gem features a modern, functional layout that maximizes space and natural light. You will love all the storage throughout the home, and the great updates, including solid wood doors and in-floor heat in the lower level. Enjoy the peace

    Tanya Alemu Bridge Realty, LLC

    112524 Ramsey Ct, Chaska, MN 55318
  • /42

    $369,900 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    114306 Hundertmark Rd, Chaska, MN 55318

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,598

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Schmid RE/MAX Results

    114306 Hundertmark Rd, Chaska, MN 55318
    • /92

      Est $1,449,251 Not Listed For Sale

      2944 Fairway Dr, Chaska, MN 55318

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2944 Fairway Dr, Chaska, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Nicholson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /18

    $13,800,000

    • Land
    • 69.17 Acres
    • $199,508 per Acre

    XXX Hwy 212, Carver, MN 55315

    69.17 tillable acres guided for Mixed Use Commercial/Industrial. Located just west of the Carver Fleet Farm with frontage on Highway 212. Excellent land use for development.

    Nathan Haasken Chestnut Realty Inc

    XXX Hwy 212, Carver, MN 55315
  • /52

    $675,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    2815 Isabelle Dr, Victoria, MN 55386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,958

    Last Listing Agent Sue Busch Edina Realty, Inc.

    2815 Isabelle Dr, Victoria, MN 55386
    • /66

      Est $608,568 Not Listed For Sale

      2706 Simons Dr, Chaska, MN 55318

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2706 Simons Dr, Chaska, MN 55318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Rome Welter Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /23

    $349,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    239 Highwood Dr, Chaska, MN 55318

    Well-maintained home in one of Chaska's most sought-after neighborhoods, sitting on a generous lot with room to breathe. The finished lower level adds valuable living space, and fresh paint throughout gives the home a clean, move-in ready feel. Major systems have been taken care of for you including a replaced HVAC system, water heater, refrigerator, washing machine, dishwasher, and garage door

    Marisa Line Pemberton RE

    239 Highwood Dr, Chaska, MN 55318

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home