9,641

Chatham, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $4,335,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Shattuck Place, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      27 Shattuck Place, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $883/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,499,900
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rhinesmith Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Kent Place, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      19 Kent Place, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,022/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Jurkowski Kinlin Grover Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $3,681,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Nameless Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      16 Nameless Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $847/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

• /91

      Est $2,653,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Blackberry Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      37 Blackberry Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $854/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,752,500
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Evans Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    • /32

      Est $3,034,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Shattuck Place, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      75 Shattuck Place, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $2,009/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,495,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

• /58

      Est $4,707,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Homestead Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      39 Homestead Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,175/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,875,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Smith John C Ricotta & Assoc.

    • /25

      Est $1,087,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Scallop Terrace, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9 Scallop Terrace, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $1,119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Marie Boynton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /25

      Est $782,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lobster Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 Lobster Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trudi Burrows Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    • /27

      Est $738,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Starfish Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      22 Starfish Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

• /13

      Est $472,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Starfish Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14 Starfish Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,500
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Catalano Christie's International Real Estate Atlantic Brokerage

    • /29

      Est $1,344,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Seagull Rd, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      115 Seagull Rd, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom McGreevy Peterson Realty Inc.

    • /38

      Est $1,802,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Old Field Bend, North Chatham, MA 02650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      92 Old Field Bend, North Chatham, MA 02650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christa Zevitas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /48

      Est $1,899,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Bellamy Ln, North Chatham, MA 02650

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      73 Bellamy Ln, North Chatham, MA 02650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Raye Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /54

      Est $2,142,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Bellamy Ln, North Chatham, MA 02650

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      24 Bellamy Ln, North Chatham, MA 02650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thom Schoepfer William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /11

      Est $1,810,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Whidah Rd, North Chatham, MA 02650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      108 Whidah Rd, North Chatham, MA 02650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Gengras William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /33

      Est $692,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Orleans Rd Unit C, North Chatham, MA 02650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      367 Orleans Rd Unit C, North Chatham, MA 02650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adeline Harrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Andrew Mitchell Ln, North Chatham, MA 02650

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      24 Andrew Mitchell Ln, North Chatham, MA 02650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $631/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shane Masaschi Kinlin Grover Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $1,336,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Spring Hill Rd, North Chatham, MA 02650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      25 Spring Hill Rd, North Chatham, MA 02650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Phelan Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    • /34

      Est $1,084,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Misty Meadow Ln Unit A, North Chatham, MA 02650

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      43 Misty Meadow Ln Unit A, North Chatham, MA 02650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,900
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Perrone Shanahan Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /28

      Est $1,080,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Aire Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      32 Aire Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,500
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Masaschi Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,009,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Stony Hill Rd, North Chatham, MA 02650

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      261 Stony Hill Rd, North Chatham, MA 02650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

• /41

      Est $911,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Nonantum Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      44 Nonantum Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Grattan Christie's International Real Estate Atlantic Brokerage

    • /95

      Est $1,840,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Barcliff Ave, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      244 Barcliff Ave, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Baker Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,069,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Barcliff Ave, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      214 Barcliff Ave, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Doyle Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,342,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Dairy St, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      80 Dairy St, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Irene Best William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /20

      Est $714,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Stony Hill Rd, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      73 Stony Hill Rd, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jordan Cape Cod Associates R E

    • /3

      Est $371,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Stony Hill Rd, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      65 Stony Hill Rd, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jordan Cape Cod Associates R E

    • /24

      Est $1,218,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Martha Kendrick Dr, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      24 Martha Kendrick Dr, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,500
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica King Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    • /22

      Est $1,199,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Blueberry Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      38 Blueberry Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $1,052/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Kane William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /25

      Est $1,932,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Blueberry Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      16 Blueberry Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jarad Maher eXp Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $548,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Adams Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13 Adams Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Harrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /22

      Est $859,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Depot Rd, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      81 Depot Rd, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $944/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pete Fasano New Cape Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $2,783,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Cross St, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      148 Cross St, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gilmore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /62

      Est $4,013,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Hardings Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      45 Hardings Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Harry Cutts William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $5,685,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Cross St, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      177 Cross St, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,038/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,750,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

• /44

      Est $7,012,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Tisquantum Rd, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      52 Tisquantum Rd, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,423/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Fanning Smith Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    • /69

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Stage Harbor Rd, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      513 Stage Harbor Rd, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,245/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,995,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Conway Keller Williams Realty

    • /62

      Est $4,478,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Attucks Trail, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      18 Attucks Trail, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,377/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Tilipi Run St, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 9,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      96 Tilipi Run St, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $928/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dougherty Corcoran Property Advisors

    • /56

      Est $3,193,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Strong Island Rd, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      69 Strong Island Rd, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $982/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,630,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home