Est $1,815,500 Not Listed For Sale
11713 Toyon Dr, Chatsworth, CA 91311
- 5 Beds
- 5.5 Baths
- 4,301 Sq Ft
- Built 2023
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $461/SF
- 312 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,982,154
- Mar 19, 2024
Last Listing Agent Norman Brown PULTE HOMES OF CALIFORNIA, INC