1,759

Homes in ZIP Code 37410

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $242,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      4609 Kirkland Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • Studio
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4609 Kirkland Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Rock Scenic South Properties, LLC

    • /53

      Est $741,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      3327 Aberdeen Row, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3327 Aberdeen Row, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hennessy Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /69

      Est $535,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3323 Aberdeen Row, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3323 Aberdeen Row, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 345 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hennessy Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    • /53

      Est $535,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3303 Aberdeen Row, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3303 Aberdeen Row, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 16, 2024

• /11

      Est $345,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      4116 W 42nd St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4116 W 42nd St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrik Britt Mark Spain

    • /7

      Est $23,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Quinn Adams St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      4101 Quinn Adams St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

    • /4

      Est $19,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Lynchburg St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      111 Lynchburg St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Coffey Uptown Firm, LLC

    • /10

      Est $160,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Lynchburg St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      142 Lynchburg St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 700% Above List Price
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Coffey Uptown Firm, LLC

    • /20

      Est $177,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      5272 Usher Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5272 Usher Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Blackall Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /31

      Est $199,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      5233 Dorsey St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5233 Dorsey St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kidist Asay Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $507,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      4514 Oakland Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4514 Oakland Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Grace Frank Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

    • /19

      Est $187,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      3312 Delong Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      3312 Delong Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Ballew REAL Broker

    • /26

      Est $157,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5218 Slayton Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      5218 Slayton Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,208% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Austin Sizemore Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $311,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      5427 Slayton Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5427 Slayton Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Guy Fain eXp Realty

    • /9

      Est $92,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      5327 Slayton Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5327 Slayton Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

    • /22

      Est $155,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      5204 Tanner St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5204 Tanner St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Johns Nu Vision Realty

    • /3

      Est $150,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      5212 Tanner St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5212 Tanner St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,100
      • Jul 25, 2022

    • /17

      Est $135,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Halsey St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      412 Halsey St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Reid Scenic South Properties, LLC

    • /15

      Est $166,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Halsey St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      408 Halsey St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tenesha Irvin Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $207,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      5416 Dorsey St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5416 Dorsey St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $182,000

• /6

      Est $140,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      5333 Lee Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5333 Lee Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Prop.

    • /13

      Est $143,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      5327 Lee Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5327 Lee Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corey Ballew REAL Broker

    • /6

      Est $129,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      5310 Slayton Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5310 Slayton Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,400
      • Mar 28, 2022

    • /19

      Est $165,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      5222 Central Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5222 Central Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Mullins Century 21 Prestige

    • /21

      Est $147,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      5223 Dorsey St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5223 Dorsey St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Johnson Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /3

      Est $357,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      5236 Dorsey St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • Studio
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5236 Dorsey St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Badgley Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /16

      Est $164,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      5207 Slayton Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5207 Slayton Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Coker NextHome Plus

    • /15

      Est $156,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Arlington Terrace, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      108 Arlington Terrace, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Reid Scenic South Properties, LLC

    • /37

      Est $169,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 W 51st St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      28 W 51st St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Russell DK Real Estate LLC

    • /23

      Est $148,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      4627 Kirkland Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4627 Kirkland Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tenesha Irvin Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /9

      Est $118,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 W 51st St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      33 W 51st St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Brown Southern Home Realtors

    • /8

      Est $174,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      4127 Quinn Adams St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • Studio
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4127 Quinn Adams St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Clements Veridical Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Est $185,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      4121 Quinn Adams St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • Studio
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4121 Quinn Adams St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Clements Veridical Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $124,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      4405 Fagan St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4405 Fagan St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Sanders Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /48

      Est $176,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Hughes Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4105 Hughes Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Montieth Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Est $247,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      4116 Hooker Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4116 Hooker Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hite Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /17

      Est $177,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      4113 Slayton Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4113 Slayton Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stevie Rifenberick Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $333,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      4113 Hooker Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • Studio
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4113 Hooker Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $276,000

• /19

      Est $109,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Oakland Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4802 Oakland Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Asher Black Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /20

      Est $242,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      4601 Oakland Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4601 Oakland Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Biser United Real Estate Experts

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home