1,759

Homes in ZIP Code 37410

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $161,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      4324 Grand Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4324 Grand Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stevens Realty Stevens Realty

    • /9

      Est $189,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      4309 Ohls Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4309 Ohls Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Green Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /44

      Est $116,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 W 40th St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      408 W 40th St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Shropshire EXP Realty,LLC

    • /26

      Est $189,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      3535 Chandler Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3535 Chandler Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

• /16

      Est $163,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      3517 Chandler Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3517 Chandler Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Chauncey RE/MAX Properties

    • /8

      Est $206,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      3513 Chandler Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3513 Chandler Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tenesha Irvin Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Est $313,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      3724 Carl White Place, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3724 Carl White Place, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crockett Griffin The Group Real Estate Brokerage

    • /25

      Est $296,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Carl White Place, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3700 Carl White Place, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

    • /12

      Est $101,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      3525 Ohls Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3525 Ohls Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carey Thornhill Real Estate 9, LLC

    • /6

      Est $261,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Alton Park Blvd, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • Built 2024
      3601 Alton Park Blvd, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,640% Above List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt McDonald The Group Real Estate Brokerage

    • /21

      Est $149,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      3311 Tarlton Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3311 Tarlton Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Curtis Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $157,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Slayton Ave Unit 1351279, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      0 Slayton Ave Unit 1351279, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,208% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Austin Sizemore Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 W 42nd St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 2 Beds
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      507 W 42nd St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Botts Award Realty II

    • /37

      Est $257,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 E 52nd St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      625 E 52nd St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Brogdon Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    • /18

      Est $199,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      5235 Dorsey St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5235 Dorsey St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Evans The Agency Chattanooga

    • /34

      Est $248,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Highland Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3501 Highland Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /4

      Est $213,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Pulaski St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      113 Pulaski St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4,633% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellis Gardner Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $220,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 E 52nd St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      630 E 52nd St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

    • /4

      Est $195,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 W 40th St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      805 W 40th St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,850% Above List Price
      • 883 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Mar 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lora Dawson Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /5

      Est $45,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      4110 Fagan St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      4110 Fagan St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,155% Above List Price
      • 431 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000
      • May 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Smith Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $218,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5503 Oleary St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5503 Oleary St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stevens Realty Stevens Realty

    • /42

      Est $184,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      5522 Oleary St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5522 Oleary St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Thompson Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /3

      Est $179,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      5409 Lee Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5409 Lee Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Oct 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Angela Pickett BHGRE Signature Brokers

    • /2

      Est $164,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      5417 Slayton Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • Studio
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5417 Slayton Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,845
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stevens Realty Stevens Realty

    • /24

      Est $209,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      5307 Slayton Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5307 Slayton Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 02, 2018

    • /11

      Est $130,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Halsey St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      108 Halsey St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 484% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,380
      • May 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Janet Harden United Real Estate Experts

    • /23

      Est $412,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 W 55th St, Chattanooga, TN 37409

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1009 W 55th St, Chattanooga, TN 37409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lea Keller Williams Realty

    • /15

      Est $396,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 W 55th St, Chattanooga, TN 37409

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1007 W 55th St, Chattanooga, TN 37409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Nov 10, 2016

    • /13

      Est $180,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 E 52nd St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • Studio
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      616 E 52nd St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 319% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Aug 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Collins Choo Choo Realty

    • /9

      Est $128,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 E 52nd St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      508 E 52nd St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 821% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,924
      • Sep 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Mitchell-Read REALHome Services and Solutions

    • /4

      Est $179,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      5302 Dorsey St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • Studio
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5302 Dorsey St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 379% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Aug 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Collins Choo Choo Realty

    • /27

      Est $211,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      5304 Dorsey St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5304 Dorsey St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 605% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dena Smith Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $139,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      5507 Central Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5507 Central Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 458% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • May 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Wade Peterson Rogue Real Estate Company llc

    • /28

      Est $117,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      5503 Central Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5503 Central Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Colvin Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /9

      Est $244,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      5318 Lee Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5318 Lee Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 371% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jan 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nate Durham Braden Real Estate Firm

    • /18

      Est $169,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      5322 Central Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5322 Central Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Brogdon Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /13

      Est $178,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Central Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5400 Central Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,400
      • Jun 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katie Ashley RE/MAX Renaissance Realtors

    • /25

      Est $193,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Dorsey St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5405 Dorsey St, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Apr 18, 2020

    • /12

      Est $200,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      5323 Lee Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5323 Lee Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Billy Weathers RE/MAX Properties

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home