8,973

Homes in ZIP Code 37411

Section Image
  • /44

    $304,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3805 Rogers Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,485

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Walldorf The Group Real Estate Brokerage

    3805 Rogers Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    • /122

      Est $427,727 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Gardner St, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      159 Gardner St, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Southerland RE/MAX Real Estate Center

  • /10

    $155,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft

    721 Larkin Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    Charming 3-Bedroom Home in the Heart of Chattanooga's Woodmore Neighborhood Welcome to 721 Larkin Ave, a delightful 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom single-family home nestled in the Woodmore-Dalewood neighborhood of Chattanooga, TN. Built in 1940, this 1,317 sq. ft. gem blends classic charm with modern potential, offering a perfect opportunity for first-time buyers, investors, or those seeking a cozy

    Daniel Clark Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    721 Larkin Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411
  • /29

    $235,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    608 Maple Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,625

    Last Listing Agent Paiton Patterson Keller Williams Realty

    608 Maple Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    • /20

      Est $284,983 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Gardner St, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      105 Gardner St, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chase Buckner Freestone Property Group

  • /29

    $325,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft

    602 Block St, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    Charming, new construction home featuring 1,277 sq ft, 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and soaring high ceilings. Open-concept layout with custom cabinetry, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Spacious primary suite includes a large walk-in shower. Ideally located with quick access to shopping, the airport, downtown, and major hospitals--offering both convenience and connectivity.

    LaShaundra Rivers Century 21 Prestige

    602 Block St, Chattanooga, TN 37411
  • /44

    $318,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3701 Chula Vista Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,785

    Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    3701 Chula Vista Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    • /62

      Est $415,199 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Gardner St, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      110 Gardner St, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Stott Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $140,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft

    216 Booth Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    Welcome to 216 Booth Road--where comfort, style and convenience come together. This inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,158 sq ft of living space. Unfinished basement. All of this in a highly convenient Brainerd location--just minutes from Brainerd Road, shopping, dining, and all that Chattanooga has to offer. In need of a little TLC!

    Shirley Davenport Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    216 Booth Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    104 Asbury Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,521

    Last Listing Agent Comps Unrepresented Seller COMPS ONLY

    104 Asbury Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    • /35

      Est $321,617 Not Listed For Sale

      3623 Glendon Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3623 Glendon Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Wade Keller Williams Realty

  • /38

    $239,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,595 Sq Ft

    198 S Lovell Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    Charming and full of character, this beautifully maintained one-level home blends timeless 1930s charm with thoughtful updates. Built in 1935, this inviting 2-bedroom, 1-bath residence showcases many original details that make historic homes so special, including classic trim work, vintage door knobs, original hardwood floors and original wood interior doors. The home features a warm and

    Travis Close Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    198 S Lovell Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411
  • /33

    $452,500 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3909 Sunset Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,920

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Parsons Keller Williams Realty

    3909 Sunset Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    • /30

      Est $225,566 Not Listed For Sale

      3734 Chula Vista Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • Studio
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3734 Chula Vista Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Van Gaasbeek RealSmart

  • /17

    $260,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    1014 N Larchmont Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    Back on the market at no fault of the seller! Welcome to 1014 N Larchmont Dr. - a perfect investment/house hack opportunity! This duplex is partially occupied, with Unit A vacant and recently renovated, and Unit B occupied with a long time resident that is currently on a month to month lease ($1,000/mo). New roof, updated electrical panel, new paint throughout, new wall heater, and more!

    BJ Wilkerson Property Rush, LLC

    1014 N Larchmont Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411
  • /34

    $214,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    716 Larkin Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,805

    Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    716 Larkin Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    • /34

      Est $227,786 Not Listed For Sale

      3716 Chula Vista Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • Studio
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3716 Chula Vista Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Van Gaasbeek RealSmart

  • /51

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft

    330 Tunnel Blvd, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    Welcome home to an historic charmer atop a hill just minutes from downtown Chattanooga. This all brick home has been fully updated for comfort while retaining all of its architectural glory. A shared driveway splits the house parcel from an entire other lot which gives the owner a lot of extra privacy - basically a second backyard! A stone terrace just off of the back door and kitchen is perfect

    Byron Kelly Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

    330 Tunnel Blvd, Chattanooga, TN 37411
  • /28

    $249,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1202 Collins Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,215

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Wilds Keller Williams Realty

    1202 Collins Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    • /17

      Est $225,343 Not Listed For Sale

      3722 Chula Vista Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • Studio
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3722 Chula Vista Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Van Gaasbeek RealSmart

  • /31

    $345,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    5359 Lynnland Terrace, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    Don't miss this modern, move-in-ready home in the heart of Chattanooga's Audrey's Park community! Built in 2022, this thoughtfully designed residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and an open-concept layout perfect for comfortable everyday living or entertaining. The spacious kitchen features granite countertops, sleek cabinetry, and a full suite of appliances including a refrigerator,

    Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway J Douglas Properties

    5359 Lynnland Terrace, Chattanooga, TN 37411
  • /9

    $185 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3900 Blanchard St, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • $0/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,345

    Last Listing Agent Darla Eskew Property 41 Realty, LLC

    3900 Blanchard St, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    • /16

      Est $315,993 Not Listed For Sale

      3703 Chula Vista Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3703 Chula Vista Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Bellot Keller Williams Realty

  • /22

    $170,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    1002 Gillespie Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    Opportunity Alert: Motivated Seller at 1002 Gillespie Road: Flexible 4-Bedroom Layout with Rental Potential: The Strategic Advantage: One of the most unique features of this home is the separate downstairs entrance. With a bit of creativity and finish work, the lower level is perfectly suited for a secondary rental unit or ''house hack''--ideal for nearby college students or as a private suite

    Lori Montieth Keller Williams Realty

    1002 Gillespie Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411
  • /10

    $145,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5006 Club Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,956

    Last Listing Agent Gil Patton Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    5006 Club Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    • /26

      Est $313,036 Not Listed For Sale

      3707 Chula Vista Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3707 Chula Vista Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blake Stewart Rogue Real Estate Company llc

  • /14

    $220,000

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    315 McBrien Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    Open concept, 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condominium with updated flooring, bathroom,new windows, new appliances - refrigerator (included) and range. Minutes to I-24, downtown and Hamilton Place. Tenant occupied - Showings only with accepted offer. Owner/agent.

    Shibu Samuel Weichert Realtors-The Space Place

    315 McBrien Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411
  • /24

    $192,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    123 N Lovell Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,209

    Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Prop.

    123 N Lovell Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    • /59

      Est $511,904 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Hilltop Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      105 Hilltop Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Anderson Keller Williams Realty

  • /21

    $208,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    4919 Carolyn Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    Welcome to 4919 Carolyn Lane, a charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home that's perfect for a first-time buyer or anyone looking to downsize. Inside, you'll find a comfortable layout with a bright living area and an eat-in kitchen that makes everyday living simple and convenient. The level yard offers plenty of room for pets, gardening, or outdoor gatherings, while the attached carport provides easy

    Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Properties

    4919 Carolyn Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37411
  • /31

    $237,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3109 Rockmeade Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,543

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Brogdon Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    3109 Rockmeade Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    • /5

      Est $294,492 Not Listed For Sale

      3621 Lerch St, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3621 Lerch St, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Bruner Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

  • /17

    $228,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    11 W Brow Terrace, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    Charming bungalow just minutes from The Hatch and The Reading Room. This 2-bedroom, 1-bath home blends historic character with thoughtful updates throughout. The kitchen was remodeled in 2024 with new flooring, and the bathroom was renovated in 2025. Major system upgrades include new ductwork (2023), all new light fixtures and fans (2023), and a new water heater (2025).Exterior improvements

    Drew Carey EXP Realty, LLC

    11 W Brow Terrace, Chattanooga, TN 37411
  • /24

    $175,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    220 Tunnel Blvd, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,297

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Bennett Bender Realty LLC

    220 Tunnel Blvd, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    • /46

      Est $314,291 Not Listed For Sale

      3614 Lerch St, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3614 Lerch St, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Tate Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

  • /67

    $600,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft

    330 Crestway Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    Welcome to 330 Crestway Drive, tucked inside the historic Brainerd Crest community and just minutes from Downtown Chattanooga. This home was taken down to the studs and rebuilt in 2019 with a clear mission: preserve every bit of its original charm while bringing the entire property up to modern standards. Before the renovation even began, all of the original interior doors, wood window sashes,

    Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway J Douglas Properties

    330 Crestway Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411
  • /45

    $320,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    301 Hemphill Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,112

301 Hemphill Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    • /37

      Est $303,287 Not Listed For Sale

      217 S Germantown Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      217 S Germantown Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bri Goodrich Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $194,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    1608 Monterey Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    Do not miss this three bedroom one and a half bath home on a nice fenced lot. You will love the space in the large living room, den and separate dining room..Home has a new roof and electric panel. Great investment opportunity.

    Darla Eskew Property 41 Realty, LLC

    1608 Monterey Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411
  • /33

    $225,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4604 Leslie Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,199

    Last Listing Agent Angela Fowler Angela Fowler Real Estate, LLC

    4604 Leslie Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37411

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home