8,973

Homes in ZIP Code 37411

Section Image
  • /35

    $175,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    3117 Navajo Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    ****BACK ON MARKET - Buyer's being unable to satisfy their contingency to sell a home. ***Great Investment Opportunity to Unlock the Potential of this Property. This vacant duplex is a value-add opportunity waiting for the right vision. With solid bones and both units currently unoccupied, this property is ready for improvements that can unlock strong rental potential. Each Unit has One Bed- One

    Michell Miller Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    3117 Navajo Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411
  • /14

    $193,500 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    216 Sequoia Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,765

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Parson Keller Williams Realty

    216 Sequoia Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    • /64

      Est $344,897 Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Albemarle Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4105 Albemarle Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Coolidge Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

  • /50

    $325,000 Open Thu 4:30PM - 7PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    705 Hargraves Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    This is the kind of home that checks every box--and then some!!! Located just off the main road in the heart of Brainerd, this brand-new construction delivers the rare combination of city convenience with an almost private, tucked-away feel. You're right in the middle of everything, yet it feels like your own exclusive pocket--easy access in, easy access out, and zero of the chaos. Step inside

    Rachel Brantley Keller Williams Realty

    705 Hargraves Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411
  • /30

    $312,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    315 Vista Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,253

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schreiner RE/MAX Properties

    315 Vista Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    • /28

      Est $318,757 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Brookfield Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      202 Brookfield Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Barger-Howell Keller Williams Realty

  • /58

    $345,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft

    4012 Rogers Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    NEW PRICE! Pride of ownership inside and out! Sellers have loved this home and are sad to move, but they are moving out of the area and it's time to sell. This beautiful brick ranch style home is move in ready and perfect for you. Step inside where large windows let nature in. Gorgeous original hardwood floors and an open floor plan. The kitchen features solid wood cabinetry, granite countertops,

    Teresa Scheiwe Keller Williams Realty

    4012 Rogers Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411
  • /27

    $225,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4720 Pawnee Trail, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,520

    Last Listing Agent Corey Ballew REAL Broker

    4720 Pawnee Trail, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    • /27

      Est $410,235 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Thornton Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      100 Thornton Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sloat Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

  • /16

    $340,000

    • 5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft

    3839 Terrace, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    High Quality, highly desirable location for this East Ridge Duplex. Left side is a two story 2 bedroom/ 1 and 1⁄2 bath that was recently completely renovated. Would make a great house hack, while having your tenant pay most of your mortgage. New Kitchen cabinets, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, lighting, flooring and new Island. Both bathrooms were finished with new ceramic tile

    Thomas DeWitt Elite Properties

    3839 Terrace, Chattanooga, TN 37411
  • /14

    $47,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1114 Jarvis Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,941

    Last Listing Agent David Hanson EXP Realty, LLC

    1114 Jarvis Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    • /61

      Est $266,301 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Brookfield Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      415 Brookfield Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Slycord Total Real Estate Services,LLC

  • /42

    $399,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft

    103 S Germantown Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    There is something special about a home that keeps its original character while still feeling fresh and updated. This 1940s classic has been well cared for, maintaining the charm of the era with its arched hallways and plantain shutters. This house offers five bedrooms and three full bathrooms that are all fully modernized. It is the kind of house that manages to feel both spacious and incredibly

    Leah Dimino Keller Williams Realty

    103 S Germantown Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411
  • /35

    $363,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    122 Hilltop Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,201

    Last Listing Agent Marie King Keller Williams Realty

    122 Hilltop Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    • /27

      Est $322,425 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Belvoir Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      302 Belvoir Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Moyer Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

  • /55

    $335,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    107 Gardner St, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    Welcome to 107 Gardner Street, a charming 1930 bungalow tucked within one of Chattanooga's most desirable pockets of the Hill Top / Belvoir community. Rich with original character and timeless architectural details, this thoughtfully maintained home offers the most beautifully manicured curb appeal in the neighborhood while blending historic charm with meaningful modern updates. From the inviting

    Libby Pratt Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

    107 Gardner St, Chattanooga, TN 37411
  • /22

    $70,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    710 Woods Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,064

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Barrott Keller Williams Realty

    710 Woods Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    • /16

      Est $235,614 Not Listed For Sale

      3809 North Terrace, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3809 North Terrace, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherity Kirby Century 21 Prime South

  • /26

    $234,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft

    4805 Arrowhead Trail, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    Newly Remodeled Single-Level Home! Perfect for First-Time Home Buyers or Downsizers! Three-Bedroom, Two-Bath Home, Totally Remodeled with an Open Floor Plan. New Flooring, Beautiful White Kitchen Cabinets, Butcher Block Countertops, Stainless Range Hood, All-New Stainless Appliances, including the Refrigerator, and Subway Tile Backsplash. The Roof is approximately 6 years old, and the HVAC Unit

    Karen Sharp RE/MAX Properties

    4805 Arrowhead Trail, Chattanooga, TN 37411
  • /36

    $275,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9 S Brooks Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,868

    Last Listing Agent Asher Black Keller Williams Realty

    9 S Brooks Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    • /2

      Est $245,202 Not Listed For Sale

      3835 North Terrace, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3835 North Terrace, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $222,000

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Bodkin Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

  • /13

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $133,333 per Acre

    696 Gillespie Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    Rare opportunity for builders, investors, or future homeowners to acquire two adjacent, build-ready lots at $20k each in a growing and highly desirable location. These level parcels provide an ideal foundation for efficient development, with public water and sewer available at the road--helping reduce both upfront costs and construction timelines. Perfectly suited for custom homes, spec builds,

    Corey Ballew REAL Broker

    696 Gillespie Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411
  • /4

    $20,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    0 Sylvan Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $68,966 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Trimble Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    0 Sylvan Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    • /23

      Est $362,436 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Belvoir Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      205 Belvoir Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Galyon United Real Estate Experts

  • /25

    $314,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft

    3306 Idlewild Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    Welcome to 3306 Idlewild Rd Dr. This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom, is MOVE-IN Ready! The inside includes NEW LVP floors and freshly painted walls throughout the home. RENOVATED kitchen and RENOVATED bathroom. New QUARTZ countertops and Samsung appliances. Outside the home includes a fully FENCED in yard, a new DECK, new SIDING, new HVAC, a one car GARAGE and OFF-STREET parking. This home has had a NEW

    Matthew Ballard Uptown Firm, LLC

    3306 Idlewild Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411
  • /27

    $224,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5014 Carolyn Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,602

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Holt REAL Broker

    5014 Carolyn Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    • /51

      Est $457,385 Not Listed For Sale

      3918 Conner St, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3918 Conner St, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Prop.

  • /38

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    5000 Golfview Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    This charming one-level home blends historic character with thoughtful modern updates, offering the best of both worlds. Featuring three bedrooms and one bathroom, the layout is open and inviting, with seamless flow through the main living areas- perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The updated kitchen is equipped with beautiful white cabinets and stainless steel appliances.

    Kristi Mayeux RE/MAX Experience

    5000 Golfview Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411
  • /16

    $225,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    809 N Moore Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF

    Current Estimated Value $224,281

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Bodkin Zach Taylor Chattanooga

    809 N Moore Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    • /43

      Est $355,716 Not Listed For Sale

      3710 Lerch St, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3710 Lerch St, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

• /19

    $500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft

    25 Belvoir Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    Welcome to 25 Belvoir Avenue, a timeless painted-brick home beautifully situated on the corner of Belvoir Avenue and Sunbeam Avenue in the charming Hilltop community of Chattanooga. This sought-after area is known for its classic architecture, tree-lined streets, and welcoming neighbors, offering a true sense of place and pride of ownership. From the moment you arrive, the curb appeal is

    James Streeter Keller Williams Realty

    25 Belvoir Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411
  • /46

    $300,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4303 Kemp Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,135

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Johnston Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    4303 Kemp Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    • /28

      Est $292,073 Not Listed For Sale

      3618 Navajo Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • Studio
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3618 Navajo Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,550
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Collin Rogers Keller Williams Realty

  • /9

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $113,636 per Acre

    1018 Shallowford Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    Rare opportunity for builders, investors, or future homeowners to acquire two adjacent, build-ready lots in a growing and highly desirable location. These level parcels provide an ideal foundation for efficient development, with public water and sewer available at the road--helping reduce both upfront costs and construction timelines. Perfectly suited for custom homes, spec builds, or a small

    Corey Ballew REAL Broker

    1018 Shallowford Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411
  • /19

    $280,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3128 Rosemont Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,338

    Last Listing Agent Mac Hibbett Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    3128 Rosemont Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    • /33

      Est $309,575 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Belvoir Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      112 Belvoir Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Trimble Keller Williams Realty

  • /31

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    1704 Omalee Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained all-brick home, lovingly cared for by the same owners for the past 20 years. Perfectly situated on a generous corner lot, steps from Boyd-Buchanan School, this residence offers both convenience and comfort in a well-established, walkable neighborhood. Inside, you'll find a smart, functional floor plan that provides easy flow between gathering spaces while

    Rachel Markley Keller Williams Realty

    1704 Omalee Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411
  • /23

    $250,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    516 Terrell St, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,101

516 Terrell St, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    • /53

      Est $301,905 Not Listed For Sale

      3910 Sunbeam Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3910 Sunbeam Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Libby Pratt Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /68

    $355,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    3735 Monte Vista Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    DONT MISS OUT ON ALL THE EQUITY IN THIS HOME. This home holds 2 recent appraisals valuing the home at $415,000. WHAT A DEAL!!!! Welcome to this charming 1930s home that beautifully blends vintage character with modern updates. This quaint residence features three cozy bedrooms and two full baths, perfect for comfortable living. The kitchen is a highlight, showcasing stunning wood cabinetry and

    Joshua Hill United Real Estate Experts

    3735 Monte Vista Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home