$499,000
- Land
- 3.5 Acres
- $142,571 per Acre
8620 N Hickory Valley Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37416
This unimproved 3.5-acre -combination of 3 parcel presents a unique development opportunity. Located near HWY 58, an area experiencing rapid growth in both residential and commercial sectors, this land offers significant potential. this property is well-positioned for a variety of development options, including residential, commercial, or a combination of both.Experience the best of
Laila Punjani United Real Estate Experts