$825,000
- Land
- 187.27 Acres
- $4,405 per Acre
36022 N Milan Elk Rd, Chattaroy, WA 99003
36022 N Milan Elk Rd, Chattaroy, WA 99003$825,000
36022 N Milan Elk Rd, Chattaroy, WA 99003
36022 N Milan Elk Rd, Chattaroy, WA 99003$250,000
xxx E 6th St, Deer Park, WA 99006
xxx E 6th St, Deer Park, WA 99006$169,900
31912 N Division Rd, Deer Park, WA 99006
31912 N Division Rd, Deer Park, WA 99006$220,000
0 W Enoch Rd, Deer Park, WA 99006
0 W Enoch Rd, Deer Park, WA 99006$760,000
32410 N Ridge Rd, Chattaroy, WA 99003
Rhonda Hill Plese Realty LLC
$419,000
1013 N Country Club Dr Unit B, Deer Park, WA 99006
Jessica Shaeffer Amplify Real Estate Services
$412,000
38116 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009
Matt Allen Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane
$192,000
NKA W Findley Ln Unit LOT 5, Deer Park, WA 99006
NKA W Findley Ln Unit LOT 5, Deer Park, WA 99006$51,000
40414 N Newport Hwy Unit 21, Elk, WA 99009
Mark Freeman Keller Williams Spokane - Main
$99,000
34711 N Waldrons Ln Unit 49311.9012, Chattaroy, WA 99003
34711 N Waldrons Ln Unit 49311.9012, Chattaroy, WA 99003$1,249,000
6703 E Elk Chattaroy Rd, Chattaroy, WA 99003
Leslie Plaksin Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane
$849,000
26809 N Perry Rd, Chattaroy, WA 99003
Blythe Thimsen Windermere City Group
$65,000
4700 E Deer Park Milan Rd, Chattaroy, WA 99003
Discover your slice of serenity on this beautifully treed 1.5-acre parcel just off US-2. Tucked in a peaceful, natural setting, this property offers the perfect blend of seclusion and convenience—only 15 minutes from town while feeling a world away. Power is available at the road, with a septic system and well needed. The property has been professionally water-witched, and two ideal well