42,017

Chelan County, WA Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $853,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      3852 Sky Crest Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3852 Sky Crest Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Niles PropertiesNW of Gig Harbor Ltd

  • /23

    $385,000

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $315,574 per Acre

    12360 W Shurgart Flats Rd, Leavenworth, WA 98826

    Located in the Shugart Flats community of Leavenworth's Plain Valley lies a rare 1.22-acre property, offering a tranquil retreat amidst a lightly treed landscape. This parcel boasts territorial mountain views, a shared well and power connectivity, with a unique tree house reviewed by Pete Nelson of Treehouse Masters nestled amongst the pines. The prime location, minutes from hiking and biking

    Eric Russell John L. Scott Leavenworth

    12360 W Shurgart Flats Rd, Leavenworth, WA 98826
  • /40

    $2,260,500

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    510 Dempsey Rd, Leavenworth, WA 98826

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,891,072

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Johnson Alpine Group

    510 Dempsey Rd, Leavenworth, WA 98826
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lodge 601-P, Manson, WA 98831

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1 Lodge 601-P, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

  • /40

    $474,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    2908 Alvista Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained single-level home, where timeless character meets thoughtful updates. Expansive picture windows fill the living spaces with natural light while perfectly framing breathtaking mountain views. The living room is spacious and centers around a cozy wood-burning fireplace—an inviting spot for relaxing evenings. A generous family room opens effortlessly to the

    Heidi Favor Premier One Properties

    2908 Alvista Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801
  • /36

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    420 W Manson Rd Unit 6, Chelan, WA 98816

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,000

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Simmons CB Cascade RE - Lake Chelan

    420 W Manson Rd Unit 6, Chelan, WA 98816
    • /39

      Est $963,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Laurie Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      536 Laurie Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /33

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 21.58 Acres
    • $23,123 per Acre

    519 Diede Hills Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    Gated, level, and ready to build! This premier 20-acre estate features a rare, flat 1-acre build site with power and water hookups already on-property, significantly accelerating your construction timeline. Experience total privacy behind the gate with varied terrain that secures your breathtaking, unobstructed views. Ample space for a custom home, detached shop, and more. Why wait for utility

    Kurt Grossarth Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    519 Diede Hills Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801
  • /9

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    17730 N Shore Dr, Leavenworth, WA 98826

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $1,325,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Craig Lake Wenatchee Properties Inc.

    17730 N Shore Dr, Leavenworth, WA 98826
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lodge 601-K, Manson, WA 98831

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1 Lodge 601-K, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

  • /9

    $525,000

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $1,280,488 per Acre

    211 Viewland Way, Chelan, WA 98816

    Lot 51 is one of the premier lots within Legacy Ridge, offering stunning and unobstructed views of Lake Chelan along with the surrounding orchards, vineyards, and mountains. Residents of Legacy Ridge benefit from access to a community pool and a natural open space area. Situated just a few miles from downtown Chelan, Legacy Ridge provides convenient access to local shops, wineries, and parks.

    Bob Knauss New Horizons Real Estate LLC

    211 Viewland Way, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /4

    $95,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1350 W Woodin Ave Unit E14, Chelan, WA 98816

    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Baker CB Cascade RE - Lake Chelan

    1350 W Woodin Ave Unit E14, Chelan, WA 98816
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Mile Entiat River Rd, Entiat, WA 98822

      20 Mile Entiat River Rd, Entiat, WA 98822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Blanchfield eXp Realty

  • /30

    $265,000

    • Land
    • 13,808 Sq Ft
    • $835,962 per Acre

    38 Indigo Ln, Manson, WA 98831

    Welcome to Indigo Lane; the perfect dream home location in the idyllic town of Manson! Bring your building plans and get started on this .32-acre lot which offers everything you need aleady in place: paved roads, sidewalks, and essential utilities (water, sewer, electricity, fiber & irrigation). Enjoy the big views of Lake Chelan and easy access to nearby wineries, restaurants, parks, the lake,

    Jennifer Roberts Windermere RE/Lake Chelan

    38 Indigo Ln, Manson, WA 98831
  • /40

    $1,320,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    22588 Alpine Dr, Leavenworth, WA 98826

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,241,857

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Gere John L. Scott Leavenworth

    22588 Alpine Dr, Leavenworth, WA 98826
    • /40

      Est $404,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      12245 S Lakeshore Rd Unit 34, Chelan, WA 98816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12245 S Lakeshore Rd Unit 34, Chelan, WA 98816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Gasper Windermere Corporate

  • /28

    $539,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    5685 Airport Rd, Cashmere, WA 98815

    Enjoy the tranquility of a private country setting with this 1.25-acre flat lot located just minutes from the heart of Cashmere. This 1,440-square-foot home offers 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, providing a comfortable layout with plenty of potential. The property is a standout for those seeking functional space, featuring versatile outbuildings and ample room for livestock. Mature trees surround the

    Brooke Johnson Alpine Group

    5685 Airport Rd, Cashmere, WA 98815
  • /15

    $105,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1611 Fairview Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Lopez Real Broker LLC

    1611 Fairview Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lake Chelan Shores Dr Unit 8-8 L, Chelan, WA 98816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      100 Lake Chelan Shores Dr Unit 8-8 L, Chelan, WA 98816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $4/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Bowler RE/MAX

  • /40

    $1,895,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft

    326 Porcupine Ln, Chelan, WA 98816

    Welcome to Hacienda Del Lago at The Lookout! This luxury hilltop retreat offers breathtaking 180 views of Lake Chelan just steps away from the waterfront, pool, clubhouse, marina, & sports courts. Turn-key & fully-furnished this 2,987 sf home features 4BD/3.5BA, living room w/ gas fireplace + lakeside views that flow to first-class kitchen & high-end finishes, spacious media room, & expansive

    Danny Zavala Laura Mounter Real Estate

    326 Porcupine Ln, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /13

    $219,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    84 Farmer Lane (Lot 5), Monitor, WA 98836

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $439,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bishop Premier One Properties

    84 Farmer Lane (Lot 5), Monitor, WA 98836
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lake Chelan Shores Dr Unit 14-6F, Chelan, WA 98816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      100 Lake Chelan Shores Dr Unit 14-6F, Chelan, WA 98816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Bowler RE/MAX

  • /26

    $589,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    0 Big Springs Ranch Rd, Malaga, WA 98828

    Unique off grid home features the privacy you're looking for and hundreds of acres of backyard for your adventurous side. Enjoy panoramic views of Mission Ridge, Enchantments, Glacier Pk., tons of mountain flowers and more. Great space to gather in this cozy hide-a-way in the woods. Free standing fireplace provides heat using less than a cord of wood. Rocks beneath and concrete Blk construction

    Steve Schwind Premier One Properties

    0 Big Springs Ranch Rd, Malaga, WA 98828
  • /40

    $685,900

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1919 B Fifth St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Boyle Real Broker LLC

    1919 B Fifth St, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 Boetzke Ave, Manson, WA 98831

      570 Boetzke Ave, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Bowler RE/MAX

  • /40

    $1

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft

    1 Lodge 630-L, Manson, WA 98831

    Lodge Remodel Assessment has been paid in full by seller. Upcoming weeks: March 6-13, HOLIDAY July 3-10, Oct 30-Nov 6 in 2026. Upper floor CORNER 1 bed 1 bath condo close to indoor/outdoor pools, half block to Wapato Point Cellars Restaurant. HOA fees $587/quarter makes this the most affordable way to experience 3 rotating weeks/year on Lake Chelan. Use your weeks, rent for income or trade thru

    Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Lodge 630-L, Manson, WA 98831
  • /36

    $540,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    100 Ski Blick Strasse Unit A-103, Leavenworth, WA 98826

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,435

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Johnson Alpine Group

    100 Ski Blick Strasse Unit A-103, Leavenworth, WA 98826
    • /40

      Est $1,065,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      16724 Lakeview Dr, Leavenworth, WA 98826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      16724 Lakeview Dr, Leavenworth, WA 98826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,550
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn & Dwight Stoddard BHHS Leavenworth&Cascade Prop

  • /9

    $215,000

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $364,407 per Acre

    62 Penstemon Ln, Monitor, WA 98836

    Imagine your dream home at the end of the cul-de-sac on Penstemon Ln, a stunning half-acre lot in the charming 6-lot Adventure Farms plat, tucked away in the heart of scenic Monitor. Surrounded by breathtaking lush orchards, this mostly level lot has sweeping valley views and sits in a perfect countryside setting. With PUD power, PUD water, Jones-Shotwell irrigation, & fiber internet, it’s ready

    Shaunna Larson Laura Mounter Real Estate

    62 Penstemon Ln, Monitor, WA 98836
  • /40

    $650,950

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2973 Jamaica St, Malaga, WA 98828

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,624

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Kenady Kenady Group, LLC

    2973 Jamaica St, Malaga, WA 98828
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 S Cove Unit 34, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10 S Cove Unit 34, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karie Rolen John L. Scott Real Estate

  • /40

    $1,345,000

    Open Sun 12:30PM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft

    253 Logsdon Ln, Cashmere, WA 98815

    366’ of Wenatchee River frontage - walk right out into the water from your own backyard and experience true riverfront living. Set on 2.72 flat, usable acres, this exceptional property offers the space, setting, and lifestyle you’ve been waiting for. This 3 bed/2.75 bath rambler features an ideal single-level layout with an office and separate family room. Enjoy a 5-piece bath, two closets, and

    Christine Douglas Laura Mounter Real Estate

    253 Logsdon Ln, Cashmere, WA 98815
  • /34

    $1

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1 Lakeside 708-J, Manson, WA 98831

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $0/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Lakeside 708-J, Manson, WA 98831
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Icicle Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1309 Icicle Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kiser RE/MAX

  • /39

    $675,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    2013 Linville Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    Enjoy the ease of single-level living in this charming four-bedroom home in Castle Heights, just minutes from scenic hiking trails and the Wenatchee Racquet & Athletic Club. Inside, the home offers bright formal living and dining areas, along with an open-concept kitchen and family room ideal for entertaining. The kitchen features a walk-in pantry, stainless steel appliances that are included in

    Kelly Thompson Premier One Properties

    2013 Linville Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801
  • /25

    $430,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    9200 Olalla Canyon Rd, Cashmere, WA 98815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Mitchell RE/MAX Advantage

    9200 Olalla Canyon Rd, Cashmere, WA 98815
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lake Chelan Shores Dr Unit 4-1, Chelan, WA 98816

      • 1 Bath
      • 460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      100 Lake Chelan Shores Dr Unit 4-1, Chelan, WA 98816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Creveling Chelan Realty

  • /32

    $424,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    1075 Red Apple Rd Unit B7, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    Discover the perfect blend of modern new construction and unbeatable location at Red Apple Townhomes, nestled near the base of scenic Saddle Rock. Just across from Wenatchee High School and down the street from Confluence Health Hospital, this comfortable townhome offers effortless in-town living with stunning natural beauty right at your doorstep. Step inside to find a bright and open great room

    Shaunna Larson Laura Mounter Real Estate

    1075 Red Apple Rd Unit B7, Wenatchee, WA 98801
  • /2

    $545,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1219 Fourth St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Johnson Alpine Group

    1219 Fourth St, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /40

      Est $643,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 S Bradley St, Chelan, WA 98816

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      310 S Bradley St, Chelan, WA 98816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Simmons Coldwell Banker Lake Chelan Properties

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home