42,017

Chelan County, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $370,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    1229 Malaga Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    Welcome to this charming single story home nestled on a peaceful, quiet street - perfect for those seeking comfort and simplicity. This three bedroom and one full bath offering a functional layout that feels both cozy and inviting. The kitchen and dining areas flow easily together, creating a practical setup for everyday living. Outside you'll find a spacious yard with plenty of room to garden,

    Lindsay Waymire Kenady Group, LLC

    1229 Malaga Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801
  • /2

    $1,320,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1907 Broadview, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,244,501

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Thompson Premier One Properties

    1907 Broadview, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 First St Unit 404, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      400 First St Unit 404, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russ McClellan KW NCW

  • /40

    $650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft

    8831 Entiat River Rd, Entiat, WA 98822

    Stunning Entiat Riverfront home with approximately 144 feet of waterfront frontage, sweeping river and mountain views, and a large detached garage. Originally built in 1903 as a historic schoolhouse, this unique property was thoughtfully and extensively rebuilt in 2000. During reconstruction, three original exterior walls were retained to allow the project to be permitted as a remodel, while the

    Jackie Blanchfield eXp Realty

    8831 Entiat River Rd, Entiat, WA 98822
  • /37

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    88 Emma Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,878

    Last Listing Agent Kady Gonzalez eXp Realty

    88 Emma Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Viewland Way Unit 50, Chelan, WA 98816

      213 Viewland Way Unit 50, Chelan, WA 98816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson ByOwner.com

  • /38

    $590,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft

    215 Pearl St S, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    Perched on a corner lot with scenic foothill views, this property offers both charm and convenience just minutes from schools, medical care, and everyday amenities. This classic 1950s home blends character and updates with hardwood floors, a formal dining room, and wood-burning fireplaces on both levels. Recently remodeled kitchen, bathrooms, and utility room add modern functionality, while the

    Cameron Clennon Laura Mounter Real Estate

    215 Pearl St S, Wenatchee, WA 98801
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2775 Washington St, Manson, WA 98831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Zavala Windermere RE/Lake Chelan

    2775 Washington St, Manson, WA 98831
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lodge 610-K, Manson, WA 98831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1 Lodge 610-K, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

  • /34

    $507,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    9975 Saska Way, Entiat, WA 98822

    Nestled in the welcoming community of Saska Hills in Entiat, this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and natural beauty. Surrounded by peaceful scenery and breathtaking mountain views, this home provides a tranquil retreat where you can enjoy the sights and sounds of nature right from your own backyard. Watch local wildlife wander through the area

    Lindsay Waymire Kenady Group, LLC

    9975 Saska Way, Entiat, WA 98822
  • /39

    $605,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3651 School St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,806

    Last Listing Agent Christie Kay Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    3651 School St, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Lightning Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2006 Lightning Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $390/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,900
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Machaela Roberts Premier One Properties

  • /5

    $275,000

    • Land
    • 1.67 Acres
    • $164,671 per Acre

    2 Wenatchee Heights Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    Flat lot with beautiful mountain views and a peaceful rural feel—yet still close to town. This property offers irrigation water, plus power and domestic water available in the street. Enjoy the flexibility of open space, easy access, and the quiet lifestyle of country living without sacrificing proximity to amenities. A great opportunity to create your ideal home or investment property.

    DeAnn Compton CB Cascade RE - Wenatchee

    2 Wenatchee Heights Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801
  • /39

    $780,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3517 Dianna Way, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,897

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Thompson Premier One Properties

    3517 Dianna Way, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /14

      Est $305,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 S Chelan Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      837 S Chelan Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Long Windermere Real Estate/NCW

  • /16

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $402,174 per Acre

    37 Penstemon Ln, Monitor, WA 98836

    Imagine your dream home on Penstemon Ln, a stunning nearly half-acre lot in the charming 6-lot Adventure Farms plat, tucked away in the heart of scenic Monitor. Surrounded by breathtaking lush orchards, this level lot with a gentle slope is a perfect countryside setting. With PUD power, PUD water, Jones-Shotwell irrigation, & fiber internet, it’s ready for your vision to take shape. Enjoy the

    Shaunna Larson Laura Mounter Real Estate

    37 Penstemon Ln, Monitor, WA 98836
  • /25

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    54 Salmon Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,949

    Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

    54 Salmon Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Finch Ln Unit C1, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1030 Finch Ln Unit C1, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaunna Larson Laura Mounter Real Estate

  • /40

    $510,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    417 Cottage Ave, Cashmere, WA 98815

    Classic Craftsman charm meets modern convenience in this inviting home perfectly situated with a park just across the street, offering beautiful views & a welcoming neighborhood feel. From the moment you arrive, the expansive front porch sets the tone. The perfect place to unwind in the evenings, enjoy your morning coffee, or watch the seasons change. Inside, you'll find a spacious and

    Shannon Kraft CB Cascade RE - Wenatchee

    417 Cottage Ave, Cashmere, WA 98815
  • /40

    $550,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    317 Cottontail Ln, Chelan, WA 98816

    • 1 Bed
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $814/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,927

    Last Listing Agent Joe Collins Windermere RE/Lk Chelan Midtwn

    317 Cottontail Ln, Chelan, WA 98816

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home