7,569

Chelsea, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /31

      Est $372,845 Not Listed For Sale

      6005 Sibley Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      6005 Sibley Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

  • /46

    $874,900 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    834 Joseph Ct, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,296

    Last Listing Agent Matthew McKernan The Charles Reinhart Company

    834 Joseph Ct, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /29

      Est $333,187 Not Listed For Sale

      5965 Sibley Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5965 Sibley Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reece Dolezsar The Charles Reinhart Company

  • 235 Pierce Lake Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

    $410,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    235 Pierce Lake Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,162

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Delia Keller Williams Paint Creek

    235 Pierce Lake Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /53

      Est $573,162 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Quiet Creek Ct, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      211 Quiet Creek Ct, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Taylor The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /48

    $403,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    5505 S M 52, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,136

    Last Listing Agent Todd Koch KW Realty Living

    5505 S M 52, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /16

      Est $289,258 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Quiet Creek Cir, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      102 Quiet Creek Cir, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,149
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Klink The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /59

    $352,500 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    215 Washington St, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,580

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Johnson Real Estate One Inc

    215 Washington St, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /65

      Est $1,219,763 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Joseph Ct, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      850 Joseph Ct, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jade Mazzola @properties Christie's Int'lAA

  • /49

    $469,900 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    719 Knollwood Bend, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,464

    M/I Homes Heritage Farms

    719 Knollwood Bend, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /23

      Est $149,500 Not Listed For Sale

      10697 Boyce Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      10697 Boyce Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,919
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Flood Howard Hanna Real Estate

  • /47

    $429,900 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    660 Countryside Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,000

    M/I Homes Heritage Farms

    660 Countryside Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Hickory Bluff Ln Unit 82, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      446 Hickory Bluff Ln Unit 82, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Kleine The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /47

    $390,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1140 Gene Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,995

    Last Listing Agent Keri Poulter The Charles Reinhart Company

    1140 Gene Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Roe Rd Unit 25000604, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      0 Roe Rd Unit 25000604, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Penn Real Estate One Inc

  • /36

    $320,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    227 Railroad St, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,678

    Last Listing Agent Willem Van Reesema The Charles Reinhart Company

    227 Railroad St, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      19555 Michigan 52, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      19555 Michigan 52, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Klink The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /32

    $217,602 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    121 Wilkinson St, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,558

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Englebert The Charles Reinhart Company

    121 Wilkinson St, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /2

      Est $243,597 Not Listed For Sale

      396 Highland Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      396 Highland Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $718/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Klink The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /32

    $485,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    158 Campolina St, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,135

    Last Listing Agent Tayla Johnson The Charles Reinhart Company

    158 Campolina St, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /69

      Est $680,154 Not Listed For Sale

      670 Island Lake Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      670 Island Lake Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ansara Brookstone, REALTORS®

  • /46

    $735,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13663 Waterloo Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,329

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Snyder Howard Hanna Real Estate

    13663 Waterloo Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      851 Greystone Dr Unit 11, Chelsea, MI 48118

      851 Greystone Dr Unit 11, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Powell The Charles Reinhart Company

  • 647 Countryside Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

    $423,405 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    647 Countryside Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Borowski HomePointe Realty LLC

    647 Countryside Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2575 Peckins Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      2575 Peckins Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stelter The Charles Reinhart Company

  • 601 S Main St, Chelsea, MI 48118

    $300,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    601 S Main St, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,694

    Last Listing Agent Julia Duke Rock Realty LLC

    601 S Main St, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /20

      Est $318,834 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Pebblestone Ln, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      615 Pebblestone Ln, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Klink The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /21

    $150,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    303 E Middle St, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,103

    Last Listing Agent Peter Schaberg Howard Hanna Real Estate

    303 E Middle St, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /38

      Est $319,083 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Pebblestone Ln, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      607 Pebblestone Ln, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Knick Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

  • /30

    $287,500 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    911 Moore Dr Unit 33, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,549

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Lehman Lehman & Scheffler Real Estate

    911 Moore Dr Unit 33, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /42

      Est $243,406 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Wilkinson St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      339 Wilkinson St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trevor McIlwaine Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 17241 Lands End, Chelsea, MI 48118

    $324,900 Sold May 08, 2026

    17241 Lands End, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,251

    Last Listing Agent Mia Shaull Vylla Home

    17241 Lands End, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /15

      Est $212,182 Not Listed For Sale

      13185 W Old Us Highway 12, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13185 W Old Us Highway 12, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

• /48

    $464,900 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    725 Knollwood Bend, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,671

    M/I Homes Heritage Farms

    725 Knollwood Bend, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Riker Rd Unit Parcel E 24031551, Chelsea, MI 48118

      0 Riker Rd Unit Parcel E 24031551, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

• /40

    $365,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    20091 W Old Us Highway 12, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,734

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Smith Exit Realty 1st LLC

    20091 W Old Us Highway 12, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Riker Rd Unit 24031493, Chelsea, MI 48118

      0 Riker Rd Unit 24031493, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Graves Real Estate One Inc

  • /19

    $252,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    708 Cobblestone Way, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,281

    Last Listing Agent Megan Mazurek The Charles Reinhart Company

    708 Cobblestone Way, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /37

      Est $500,985 Not Listed For Sale

      10421 Leeke Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10421 Leeke Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

• 618 Grant St, Chelsea, MI 48118

    $360,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    618 Grant St, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,527

    Last Listing Agent Carole MacQueen HomeCraft Real Estate

    618 Grant St, Chelsea, MI 48118

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home