7,571

Chelsea, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $442,681 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Campolina Rd Unit 4, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      126 Campolina Rd Unit 4, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel DeCapua RE/MAX Michigan

    • /28

      Est $385,906 Not Listed For Sale

      13175 E Old Us Highway 12, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13175 E Old Us Highway 12, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Snyder Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Fieldstone Cir E Unit 7, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      602 Fieldstone Cir E Unit 7, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hale Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      19600 Ivey Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      19600 Ivey Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,500
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Million The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /20

      Est $566,607 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Park Lane Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      611 Park Lane Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Elie The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /36

      Est $382,127 Not Listed For Sale

      451 Elm St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      451 Elm St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Koch KW Realty Living

    • /62

      Est $362,557 Not Listed For Sale

      446 Elm St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      446 Elm St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Row-Shafer Real Estate One Inc

    • /65

      Est $499,331 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Campolina Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      158 Campolina Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,750
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wojtowicz Proper Property Services, Inc

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Beeman Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2004
      0 Beeman Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew McKernan The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /52

      Est $446,766 Not Listed For Sale

      537 Oakdale Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      537 Oakdale Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ana Skidmore @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    • /8

      Est $134,333 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Grant St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      516 Grant St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      847 Greystone Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      847 Greystone Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Phillips Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $682,521 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Greystone Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      845 Greystone Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 556% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

• /12

      Est $178,423 Not Listed For Sale

      848 Greystone Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2022
      848 Greystone Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

• /17

      Est $467,111 Not Listed For Sale

      677 Old Forge Ct, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      677 Old Forge Ct, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Rose The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Highland Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      1 Highland Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 524 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Brien The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /40

      Est $697,000 Not Listed For Sale

      13566 S Rainbow Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13566 S Rainbow Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brent Flewelling The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /59

      Est $929,418 Not Listed For Sale

      8009 Mester Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8009 Mester Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misty Smith Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /91

      Est $1,083,204 Not Listed For Sale

      20851 Island Lake Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      20851 Island Lake Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Taylor The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /51

      Est $538,488 Not Listed For Sale

      19760 Ivey Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      19760 Ivey Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kiara Nelson Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      14991 Harr Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14991 Harr Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Klink The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /36

      Est $233,701 Not Listed For Sale

      744 Fieldstone Cir W Unit 7, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      744 Fieldstone Cir W Unit 7, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Betz Real Estate One Inc

    • /28

      Est $361,346 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Wilkinson St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      109 Wilkinson St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danya Hallsell Good Company

    • /20

      Est $269,983 Not Listed For Sale

      19560 Waterloo Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19560 Waterloo Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

• /78

      Est $606,739 Not Listed For Sale

      13660 E Quail Hollow Ct Unit 3, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13660 E Quail Hollow Ct Unit 3, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Picknell The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /38

      Est $362,010 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Railroad St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      419 Railroad St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carey Chesney Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /83

      Est $461,919 Not Listed For Sale

      1443 Auston Ln Unit 39, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1443 Auston Ln Unit 39, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ridha The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /87

      Est $539,113 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Fairways Ln, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      340 Fairways Ln, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Klink The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /60

      Est $482,978 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Railroad St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      303 Railroad St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Bouma Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /29

      Est $289,484 Not Listed For Sale

      13537 E Old Us Highway 12, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      13537 E Old Us Highway 12, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Taylor Norfolk Realty Limited

    • /29

      Est $526,087 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Quiet Creek Ct Unit 14, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      207 Quiet Creek Ct Unit 14, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

• /43

      Est $523,379 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Fairways Ln, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      440 Fairways Ln, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Klink The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /31

      Est $330,607 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Arden Ln, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      122 Arden Ln, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Dec 01, 2022

• /51

      Est $372,803 Not Listed For Sale

      416 S Main St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      416 S Main St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Knick Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /50

      Est $410,769 Not Listed For Sale

      17981 Waterloo Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      17981 Waterloo Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Traci Cole Workhorse Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $422,442 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Shiloh Dr Unit 23, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      428 Shiloh Dr Unit 23, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Garot The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /54

      Est $398,501 Not Listed For Sale

      613 S Main St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      613 S Main St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel DeCapua RE/MAX Michigan

    • /21

      Est $369,670 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Ridge Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • Built 1970
      1231 Ridge Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cooper The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /45

      Est $566,029 Not Listed For Sale

      10654 Coopersfield Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10654 Coopersfield Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Koch KW Realty Living

    • /54

      Est $585,693 Not Listed For Sale

      6501 Conway Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6501 Conway Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Koch KW Realty Living

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home