365

Recently Sold Homes in 99004

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $440,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    16008 W Lance Hill Rd, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,989

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Day Touchstone Real Estate Group

    16008 W Lance Hill Rd, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /23

    $325,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    824 6th St, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,131

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Thomas Amplify Real Estate Services

    824 6th St, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /27

    $55,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    33807 Discovery Ln, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Sorensen Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    33807 Discovery Ln, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /29

    $370,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9512 W Claire Ave, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,081

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Marchand Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    9512 W Claire Ave, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /16

    $399,995 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10179 W Sorenstam Rd, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,000

    D.R. Horton Needham Hill

    10179 W Sorenstam Rd, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /9

    $82,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    XXXX S Rock Lake Rd Unit Tract 4, Cheney, WA 99004

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $8,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kellen Parton Real Estate Marketplace NW,Inc

    XXXX S Rock Lake Rd Unit Tract 4, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /20

    $80,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10510 W Richland Rd Unit Lot 39, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Young Amplify Real Estate Services

    10510 W Richland Rd Unit Lot 39, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /29

    $364,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    8123 S Colwood Rd, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,536

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Boenish Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    8123 S Colwood Rd, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /22

    $91,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3427 Normal Park Rd, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,667

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ivey Tomlinson Sotheby's Intrntl RE

    3427 Normal Park Rd, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /35

    $429,999 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7418 S Dour St, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,838

7418 S Dour St, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /16

    $397,995 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10254 W Sorenstam Rd, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,580

    D.R. Horton Needham Hill

    10254 W Sorenstam Rd, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /19

    $405,995 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    10461 Sorenstam Rd, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,026

    D.R. Horton Needham Hill

    10461 Sorenstam Rd, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /48

    $632,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    27711 S Cheney Spangle Rd, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,897

    Last Listing Agent Evette Behan Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    27711 S Cheney Spangle Rd, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /38

    $505,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    728 Egret Ln, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,516

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hormel RE/MAX Inland Empire

    728 Egret Ln, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /20

    $361,195 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    10376 Sorenstam Rd, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,936

    Last Listing Agent Joell Watchorn D.R. Horton America's Builder

    10376 Sorenstam Rd, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /19

    $327,500 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    9616 W 72nd Ave, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,258

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Soto REDFIN CORPORATION

    9616 W 72nd Ave, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /13

    $430,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3260 Harvest Bluff Dr, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,654

    Last Listing Agent josh thosath NuKey Realty & Property Mgmt,

    3260 Harvest Bluff Dr, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /23

    $574,990 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    329 Peach Tree Ct, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Hayden Homes Harvest Acres

    329 Peach Tree Ct, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /15

    $399,995 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8652 W Red St, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,171

8652 W Red St, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /10

    $404,995 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8759 W Millsap Ln, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    8759 W Millsap Ln, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /29

    $440,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8015 S West Terrace Dr, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,018

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Graves Avalon 24 Real Estate

    8015 S West Terrace Dr, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /30

    $324,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    806 Moyer St, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,984

    Last Listing Agent Matt Brunner REAL Broker LLC

    806 Moyer St, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /32

    $268,975 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5811 W Park St, Marshall, WA 99020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,669

    Last Listing Agent Karen Conway Cloud 9 Realty

    5811 W Park St, Marshall, WA 99020
  • /27

    $410,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    625 Golden Hills Dr, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,087

    Last Listing Agent Seth Maefsky Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

    625 Golden Hills Dr, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /24

    $367,500 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    927 Oakland St, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,876

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Calcinari Windermere North

    927 Oakland St, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /44

    $217,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    718 2nd St, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,091

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Upp Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    718 2nd St, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /39

    $540,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2201 Hillside Dr, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,519

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Esposito CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    2201 Hillside Dr, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /11

    $327,703 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2323 Sunrise Dr, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,161

    Last Listing Agent Beth Albert Lennar Northwest, LLC

    2323 Sunrise Dr, Cheney, WA 99004
  • 831 Steptoe View Ln, Cheney, WA 99004

    $414,950 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    831 Steptoe View Ln, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,520

    Lennar Golden Hills

    831 Steptoe View Ln, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /35

    $690,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    22711 S Gateway Ln, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,998

    Last Listing Agent Autum Ross Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    22711 S Gateway Ln, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /32

    $205,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    417 Clay St Unit A, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,111

    Last Listing Agent Benji Estrellado Cheney Realty, Inc.

    417 Clay St Unit A, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /8

    $370,995 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10331 Sorenstam Rd, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,470

    D.R. Horton Needham Hill

    10331 Sorenstam Rd, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    XXXXX W Orchard Heights Rd, Four Lakes, WA 99004

    • Land
    • 10.26 Acres
    • $20,468 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Mosey Realty One Group Eclipse

    XXXXX W Orchard Heights Rd, Four Lakes, WA 99004
  • /27

    $380,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    20410 Washington 904, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Sewright Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    20410 Washington 904, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /31

    $329,500 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7717 S Blackberry St, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,553

    Last Listing Agent Jill Klinke Windermere Manito, LLC

    7717 S Blackberry St, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /46

    $445,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    8414 W Sugar Ct, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,362

    Last Listing Agent Jed Maclaurin Windermere Manito, LLC

    8414 W Sugar Ct, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /8

    $355,995 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    10298 W Sorenstam Rd, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,282

    D.R. Horton Needham Hill

    10298 W Sorenstam Rd, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /3

    $114,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    NKA Salnave Rd, Cheney, WA 99004

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $670,588 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lightbody Windermere Valley

    NKA Salnave Rd, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /12

    $464,990 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    313 Apple Tree Ct, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,731

    Hayden Homes Harvest Acres

    313 Apple Tree Ct, Cheney, WA 99004
  • /28

    $365,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    13901 S Clear Lake Spc 501 Way, Cheney, WA 99004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Misty Woodruff Touchstone Real Estate Group

    13901 S Clear Lake Spc 501 Way, Cheney, WA 99004

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home