$18,999
- Land
- 1.08 Acres
- $17,592 per Acre
901 Canterbury Rd, Murphy, NC 28906
This vacant lot offers an excellent opportunity to build your future home or make a smart investment. Situated in Murphy Township, the property features 1.08 acres with rolling terrain. Enjoy a peaceful setting while remaining conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and major highways, providing easy access to city amenities. Whether you’re looking for a private retreat, a
Thomas Larry McCreary, Jr. MRE Brokerage Services LLC