$223,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025
185 Petty Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,336 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $167/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $221,449
Last Listing Agent Brittany Beam Keller Williams Unified
$223,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025
185 Petty Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $221,449
Last Listing Agent Brittany Beam Keller Williams Unified
$160,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025
905 Florence St, Gaffney, SC 29340
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $161,336
Last Listing Agent Lorrie Martin Homeland Realty Group LLC
$345,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026
333 Ross Hill Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $451,656
Last Listing Agent Jeff Buice Buice Realty, Inc.
333 Ross Hill Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341$188,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025
401 N Charleston St, Blacksburg, SC 29702
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $182,227
Last Listing Agent FELICIA PAGE Ponce Realty Group
401 N Charleston St, Blacksburg, SC 29702$900,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025
1155 Elbethel Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Will Bowers Bowers and Associates Real Estate Inc.
$306,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025
136 Susans Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Valentina Ragozinski Affinity Group Realty
136 Susans Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341$130,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025
120 N View Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Will Bowers Bowers & Associates
120 N View Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340$160,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025
506 E Junior High Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Wall JOHN WALL & ASSOCIATES REALTY
506 E Junior High Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340$125,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025