230

Recently Sold Homes in 08034

Section Image
  • /41

    $548,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    116 Deerfield Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,924

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Kirschner Coldwell Banker Realty

    116 Deerfield Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /22

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7 Crofton Commons, Cherry Hill Township, NJ 08034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,742

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ralls Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    7 Crofton Commons, Cherry Hill Township, NJ 08034
  • /25

    $490,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    505 Fern Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,846

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gareau Weichert Realtors-Medford

    505 Fern Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /42

    $512,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9 Maplebrook Ct, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,780

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Titlemore Ovation Realty LLC

    9 Maplebrook Ct, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /23

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    16 Moore Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,972

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Densten Keller Williams - Main Street

    16 Moore Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /29

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1324 Beaverbrook Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,092

    Last Listing Agent Robert Walton RE/MAX ONE Realty

    1324 Beaverbrook Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /7

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    318 Chelten Pkwy, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,229

    Last Listing Agent Richard Dolson Coldwell Banker Realty

    318 Chelten Pkwy, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /50

    $585,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    47 Clemson Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,327

    Last Listing Agent Jennean Veale BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    47 Clemson Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /65

    $510,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    501 Douglas Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,204

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Petsch Real Broker, LLC

    501 Douglas Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /36

    $645,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    203 Horse Shoe Ct, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,952

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Kramer First Advantage Realty II LLC

    203 Horse Shoe Ct, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /48

    $960,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1227 Cotswold Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,361

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wolschina Lisa Wolschina & Associates, Inc.

    1227 Cotswold Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /43

    $449,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    917 Deland Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,499

    Last Listing Agent William Mercogliano RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

    917 Deland Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /2

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    210 Philellena Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,741

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Bate Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    210 Philellena Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /5

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    70 1009 9 Mark Unit 1009, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rossano Epique Realty

    70 1009 9 Mark Unit 1009, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /23

    $565,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    57 Ranoldo Terrace, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,747

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Christopher Real Broker, LLC

    57 Ranoldo Terrace, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /24

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1000 Roumfort Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,137

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Regan Real Broker, LLC

    1000 Roumfort Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /41

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    523 Douglas Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,365

    Last Listing Agent Michael Carr Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    523 Douglas Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /27

    $336,675

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    43 Churchill Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,143

    Last Listing Agent Devin Dinofa Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    43 Churchill Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /47

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    307 Kingston Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,217

    Last Listing Agent James Moffa Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    307 Kingston Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /31

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    317 Kingston Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,135

    Last Listing Agent Chris Twardy BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    317 Kingston Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /56

    $637,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    222 Dickens Ct, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,022

    Last Listing Agent Eliza Babcock Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    222 Dickens Ct, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /24

    $559,900

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    127 Randle Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,070

    Last Listing Agent Val Nunnenkamp Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    127 Randle Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /28

    $409,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    519 Bancroft Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,584

    Last Listing Agent Carol Marmero BHHS Fox & Roach-Northfield

    519 Bancroft Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /38

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    601 King George Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,502

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Brennan Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    601 King George Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /26

    $502,400

    Sold May 15, 2025

    409 Cornwall Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,337

    Last Listing Agent Noel Flamm Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    409 Cornwall Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /41

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    308 N Woodstock Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,961

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Button Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    308 N Woodstock Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /2

    $640,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    8 Fountain Ct, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,363

    Last Listing Agent Daren Sautter Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    8 Fountain Ct, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /30

    $465,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    314 Covered Bridge Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,044

    Last Listing Agent Graling Primas Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    314 Covered Bridge Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /20

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1015 Chelten Pkwy, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,254

    Last Listing Agent Hailing Wang HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    1015 Chelten Pkwy, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /29

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    16 Churchill Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,847

    Last Listing Agent Bud Crane RE/MAX Of Cherry Hill

    16 Churchill Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /25

    $810,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    22 Brookdale Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,193

    Last Listing Agent Naoji Moriuchi Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    22 Brookdale Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /41

    $665,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1123 Greenbriar Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,403

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Hadden Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    1123 Greenbriar Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /31

    $147,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    207 Sussex House Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,966

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Hartman Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    207 Sussex House Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /21

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    825 Kings Croft, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,707

    Last Listing Agent Randall-Louise Isaac Cape Resorts Realty Group

    825 Kings Croft, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /32

    $499,900

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    204 Belle Arbor Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,227

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

    204 Belle Arbor Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /43

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    712 Kings Croft, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,832

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Klauder RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    712 Kings Croft, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /61

    $681,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    229 Dickens Ct, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,709

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Potts Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    229 Dickens Ct, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /57

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    405 Holly Glen Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,743

405 Holly Glen Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /39

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    128 Ashbrook Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,835

    Last Listing Agent Paul Chick Tesla Realty Group LLC

    128 Ashbrook Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
  • /27

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    223 Drake Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,003

223 Drake Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home