$490,000
158 Whispering Pines Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,941 Sq Ft
- Built 2010
Last Sold Summary
- 30% Below List Price
- $124/SF
- 306 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $555,789
Last Listing Agent Alycia Blanchard RE/MAX Town & Country
$490,000
158 Whispering Pines Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $555,789
Last Listing Agent Alycia Blanchard RE/MAX Town & Country
$398,000
137 Little Beaver Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $389,668
Last Listing Agent Kelly Payne RE/MAX Town And Country
$625,000
447 Pig Trail, Cherry Log, GA 30522
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $662,667
Last Listing Agent Courtney Newton The Rezerve
$435,000
105 Jason Martin Cir, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $449,601
Last Listing Agent Josh Brown REMAX Town & Country - BR Downtown
105 Jason Martin Cir, Blue Ridge, GA 30513$390,000
572 Laurel Mountain Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rhonda Thomas-Haight Mountain Place Realty
572 Laurel Mountain Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
$797,500
8393 Boardtown Rd, Ellijay, GA 30540
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $827,966
Last Listing Agent Michael Fischer Ansley RE | Christie's Int'l RE
$299,000
34 Hall St, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $321,111
Last Listing Agent Christina Tighe Blue Ridge Realty, Inc.
$690,000
427 Green Ridge Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $684,190
Last Listing Agent Julie Queen ReMax Town & Ctry-Downtown
$655,000
212 Dream Cove Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
Last Sold Summary