$850,000
20 Broken Arrow Path, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,700 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $315/SF
- 64 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $893,171
Last Listing Agent Thorin Langley REMAX Town & Country - BR Appalachian
20 Broken Arrow Path, Blue Ridge, GA 30513