4,914

Properties in ZIP Code 20732

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $416,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      3550 Brookeside Dr, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3550 Brookeside Dr, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bare Century 21 New Millennium

    • /64

      Est $410,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      3909 26th St, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3909 26th St, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

    • /20

      Est $299,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      6408 3rd St, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6408 3rd St, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank McKnew Remax 100

    • /54

      Est $697,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      3050 Lawrin Ct, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3050 Lawrin Ct, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Team Stueckler Keller Williams Flagship

    • /44

      Est $398,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      8412 Clear Spring Dr Unit 2, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8412 Clear Spring Dr Unit 2, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Zaruba RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $350,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      8039 Forest Ridge Dr Unit 10, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2010
      8039 Forest Ridge Dr Unit 10, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Franklin Long & Foster

    • /20

      Est $351,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Ivy Ln Unit 9, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2221 Ivy Ln Unit 9, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yoel Ramos Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /71

      Est $891,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      7047 Esther Ln, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7047 Esther Ln, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Hutton JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    • /27

      Est $706,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      3636 Estelle Ct, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3636 Estelle Ct, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chrystal Dove Century 21 New Millennium

    • /37

      Est $462,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      8314 Cassidy Ct, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8314 Cassidy Ct, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Conor Stueckler Keller Williams Flagship

    • /37

      Est $396,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      8341 Autumn Crest Ln Unit 5, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8341 Autumn Crest Ln Unit 5, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Riley RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $376,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5025 Chavez Ln, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • Built 2008
      5025 Chavez Ln, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Bistransin Redfin Corp

    • /68

      Est $599,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      8203 Elm Ln, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8203 Elm Ln, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lesa Clark Redfin Corp

    • /76

      Est $1,191,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      4485 Bristol Dr, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4485 Bristol Dr, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,900
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Stueckler Keller Williams Flagship

    • /48

      Est $610,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      3129 Lawrin Ct, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3129 Lawrin Ct, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Stueckler Keller Williams Flagship

    • /46

      Est $691,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      3104 Lawrin Ct, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3104 Lawrin Ct, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,500
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Sammons Kevin Turner

    • /47

      Est $580,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      3605 Ponds Wood Dr, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3605 Ponds Wood Dr, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Riley RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $451,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      8501 Bayside Rd, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8501 Bayside Rd, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pattee McInerney Scott McInerney RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $455,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      8501 Bayside Rd, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8501 Bayside Rd, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Skora Samson Properties

    • /7

      Est $855,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      8501 Bayside Rd, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8501 Bayside Rd, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /45

      Est $450,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      8501 Bayside Rd, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8501 Bayside Rd, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pattee McInerney Scott McInerney RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $430,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      7786 C St, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7786 C St, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Stueckler Keller Williams Flagship

    • /46

      Est $404,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      3316 Silverton Ln, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3316 Silverton Ln, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Brien Kevin Turner

    • /43

      Est $477,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      2859 Dalrymple Rd, Sunderland, MD 20689

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2859 Dalrymple Rd, Sunderland, MD 20689

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corry Deale RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $456,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Braeburn Ln, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2720 Braeburn Ln, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Benton Kevin Turner

    • /41

      Est $357,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      3909 Old Bayside Rd, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3909 Old Bayside Rd, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky King Kevin Turner

    • /50

      Est $895,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      6447 Randle Ave, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6447 Randle Ave, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reid Buckley Long & Foster

    • /16

      Est $375,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      2274 Forest Ridge Terrace, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2274 Forest Ridge Terrace, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Paxton RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $426,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      8152 Moffat Run, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8152 Moffat Run, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Durand Century 21 New Millennium

    • /58

      Est $570,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      7430 Dakota Ave, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7430 Dakota Ave, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lara Owings Remax 100

    • /78

      Est $494,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      2924 Galway Ln, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2924 Galway Ln, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lara Owings Remax 100

    • /30

      Est $395,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Sparrow Ct, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2303 Sparrow Ct, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rose Taylor RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $443,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      6210 4th St, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6210 4th St, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Conor Stueckler Keller Williams Flagship

    • /62

      Est $574,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      8200 Elm Ln, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8200 Elm Ln, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delaney Clarke RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $468,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      8575 Saint Andrews Dr, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8575 Saint Andrews Dr, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,999
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lara Owings Remax 100

    • /46

      Est $722,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      7238 Chesapeake Village Blvd, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7238 Chesapeake Village Blvd, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Catron TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /37

      Est $680,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      7532 Grindstone Ct, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7532 Grindstone Ct, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Gavin Blackwell Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $378,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      6566 12th St, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6566 12th St, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lara Owings Remax 100

    • /45

      Est $427,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      3809 12th St, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3809 12th St, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carole George Century 21 New Millennium

    • /77

      Est $699,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      8347 Bay Crest Ct, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8347 Bay Crest Ct, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Nyman RE/MAX

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home