$289,900
3207 Walden St, Chesapeake, VA 23324
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,200 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- $242/SF
- 28 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $289,558
Last Listing Agent Diane Norton BHHS RW Towne Realty
3207 Walden St, Chesapeake, VA 23324
$289,900
3207 Walden St, Chesapeake, VA 23324
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $289,558
Last Listing Agent Diane Norton BHHS RW Towne Realty
3207 Walden St, Chesapeake, VA 23324
$170,000
1530 Atlantic Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23324
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $200,499
Last Listing Agent Charlene Howard Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.
1530 Atlantic Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23324
$260,000
2044 Christian Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23324
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $245,428
Last Listing Agent Taylor Madison C O R E Real Estate + Design
2044 Christian Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23324
$360,000
1906 Chesapeake Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23324
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $339,186
Last Listing Agent Alexander Thomas Iron Valley Real Est Norfolk
1906 Chesapeake Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23324
$300,000
1116 Kay Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23324
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $296,226
Last Listing Agent Heather Earley The Real Estate Group
1116 Kay Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23324
$280,000
2600 Eastwood Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23324
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $273,120
Last Listing Agent Michael Daugherty Own Real Estate LLC
2600 Eastwood Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23324
$232,950
612 Post Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23324
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Daniel Patton Prodigy Realty
612 Post Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23324
$224,000
1322 Hoover Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23324