$405,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026
2010 Meadow Glen Ct, Chesnee, SC 29323
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,000+ Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $202/SF
- 33 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $409,539
Last Listing Agent Mitzi Kirsch Century 21 Blackwell & Co
2010 Meadow Glen Ct, Chesnee, SC 29323