3,175

Properties in ZIP Code 07930

Section Image
    • 34 Mile Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $911,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Mile Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      34 Mile Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LYDIA MARKEVICH WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 20 Mile Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $784,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Mile Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20 Mile Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Jun 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent MEEKA KULKARNI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 60 South Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $729,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 South Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      60 South Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT FALZARANO WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 5 Laurel Ln, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $863,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Laurel Ln, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5 Laurel Ln, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,500
      • Jan 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Ross KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 52 South Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,077,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 South Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      52 South Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,500
      • Mar 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA RUGGIERO KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 11 Chester Place, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $686,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Chester Place, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      11 Chester Place, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Richard Lattmann KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 1 Valley Place, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $563,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Valley Place, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1 Valley Place, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Jan 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sally Novak RE/MAX

    • 5 Valley Place, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,066,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Valley Place, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5 Valley Place, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent MEEKA KULKARNI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 20 Valley Place, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,078,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Valley Place, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      20 Valley Place, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 01, 2017

• 18 Valley Place, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $837,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Valley Place, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      18 Valley Place, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,500
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA RUIZ REAL

    • 28 Cowie Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,243,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Cowie Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      28 Cowie Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent PENNY TOOMBS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 10 South Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,013,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 South Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10 South Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT R MCDONALD WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 4 Oak St, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $942,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Oak St, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4 Oak St, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DOREEN GREMBOWITZ WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 112 Fairmount Ave, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $562,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Fairmount Ave, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      112 Fairmount Ave, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jyoti Bhatt KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 60 Grove St, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $617,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Grove St, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      60 Grove St, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Johnston COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 91 Fairmount Ave, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $935,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Fairmount Ave, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      91 Fairmount Ave, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michele Hill TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 2 Swayze Ln, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,292,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Swayze Ln, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2 Swayze Ln, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Janet Hoven TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 384 Main St, Chester, NJ 07930

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 Main St, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      384 Main St, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Falconer-Taylor COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 19 Larch Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $904,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Larch Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19 Larch Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent roselynd hughes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 84 Oakdale Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $562,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Oakdale Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      84 Oakdale Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JOHN HEUNEMAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 7 North Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $829,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 North Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      7 North Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 6 Williamson Ln, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $831,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Williamson Ln, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6 Williamson Ln, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JOHN HEUNEMAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 35 North Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $981,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 North Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      35 North Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

• 6 Cathy Ln, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $663,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cathy Ln, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6 Cathy Ln, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dana Donaldson RE/MAX

    • 107 Oakdale Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $780,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Oakdale Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      107 Oakdale Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kiliszek EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 63 Collis Ln, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,109,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Collis Ln, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      63 Collis Ln, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Aug 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Shaw COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 3 Orchard Ln, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $656,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Orchard Ln, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3 Orchard Ln, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LINDA M. TILLMAN RE/MAX

    • 3 Valley View Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $618,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Valley View Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3 Valley View Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Mar 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY LYSTON WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 9 Ridge Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $528,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Ridge Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9 Ridge Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Dec 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jill Cardullo WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 63 Hillside Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $562,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Hillside Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      63 Hillside Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM DOTTERWEICH CENTRAL PROPERTY ASSOCIATES INC

    • 2 Cedar Ridge Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,340,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cedar Ridge Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2 Cedar Ridge Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debra Burke COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 1 Cedar Ridge Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,236,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cedar Ridge Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1 Cedar Ridge Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL GASKILL WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 8 Cedar Ridge Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,399,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cedar Ridge Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8 Cedar Ridge Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent DIANE MCGOVERN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 185 Fox Chase Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,300,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Fox Chase Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      185 Fox Chase Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Feb 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Godby GODBY REALTORS

    • 12 Tanners Brook Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,038,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Tanners Brook Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12 Tanners Brook Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA MALPERE WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 195 W Main St Unit 2, Chester, NJ 07930

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 W Main St Unit 2, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1968
      195 W Main St Unit 2, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Sep 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY WYCHE WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 195 W Main St Unit 20, Chester, NJ 07930

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 W Main St Unit 20, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1966
      195 W Main St Unit 20, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Franco Vitali COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 3100 Route 206, Chester Twp., NJ 07930

      Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Route 206, Chester Twp., NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • Built 1820
      3100 Route 206, Chester Twp., NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOAN OBRIEN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 195 W Main St Unit A, Chester, NJ 07930

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 W Main St Unit A, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1979
      195 W Main St Unit A, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL L FIEDLER FIEDLER REAL ESTATE

    • 358 State Route 24, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $546,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 State Route 24, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      358 State Route 24, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KATRINA VITALE EXP REALTY, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home