7,144

Chester Springs, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /80

      Est $810,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Rachael Dr, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4 Rachael Dr, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Kline Kline Real Estate Works

    • /42

      Est $696,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Beaver Hill Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1528 Beaver Hill Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Blew Stout Associates Realtors

    • /18

      Est $1,120,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Beaver Hill Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      1517 Beaver Hill Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Werner RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $771,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 S Iroquois Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      38 S Iroquois Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Amadio Long & Foster

    • /79

      Est $893,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 N Iroquois Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      33 N Iroquois Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hankins Homestarr Realty

    • /73

      Est $1,187,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Birchrun Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1433 Birchrun Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Bergey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /73

      Est $787,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Wetherill Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      32 Wetherill Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANITA ROBBINS Keller Williams Main Line

    • /42

      Est $785,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Wetherill Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      30 Wetherill Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANITA ROBBINS Keller Williams Main Line

    • /60

      Est $634,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      2939 Horseshoe Trail, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2939 Horseshoe Trail, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Keen RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $1,216,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Birchrun Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1211 Birchrun Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Rehiel RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $658,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Hilltop Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1224 Hilltop Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Mercer LPT Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $540,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Springwood Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3 Springwood Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anjal Bahal Long & Foster

    • /45

      Est $693,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      1349 Green Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1349 Green Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Jacks Styer Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $450,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Pottstown Pike, Glenmoore, PA 19343

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1880 Pottstown Pike, Glenmoore, PA 19343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gordon BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /54

      Est $693,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hickory Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      17 Hickory Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Shanaman RE/MAX of Reading

    • /32

      Est $636,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Hickory Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13 Hickory Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davidheiser The Real Estate Professionals-Pottstown

    • /49

      Est $741,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Timber Dr, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5 Timber Dr, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy McQuilkin RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $408,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      2976 Flowing Springs Rd, Spring City, PA 19475

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2976 Flowing Springs Rd, Spring City, PA 19475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Cochrane James A Cochrane Inc

    • /35

      Est $558,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Sun Valley Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      716 Sun Valley Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Groarke Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      583 Trifecta Rd Unit 336, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      583 Trifecta Rd Unit 336, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,995
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Weber Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc.

    • /81

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Halter Rd Unit 216, West Bradford Township, PA 19335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1017 Halter Rd Unit 216, West Bradford Township, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $761,716
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Taylor Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Stable Way Unit 175, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      921 Stable Way Unit 175, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,808
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /75

      Est $897,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      3542 Augusta Dr, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3542 Augusta Dr, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Toole III RE/MAX

    • /80

      Not Listed For Sale

      644 Appaloosa Rd Unit 226, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      644 Appaloosa Rd Unit 226, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,525
      • Aug 09, 2024

• /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      646 Appaloosa Rd Unit 227, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      646 Appaloosa Rd Unit 227, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,857
      • Oct 10, 2024

• /47

      Est $701,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      2654 Primrose Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2654 Primrose Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Pennypacker RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $572,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Weidner Way, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      15 Weidner Way, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,500
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Fetick EXP Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $1,032,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      3716 Winthrop Way, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3716 Winthrop Way, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gagnon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $664,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Andorra Blvd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      428 Andorra Blvd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent lorna Isen Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /44

      Est $926,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      3607 Augusta Dr, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3607 Augusta Dr, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanlin Song Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /32

      Est $569,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Krista Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3204 Krista Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Dickerman Covington Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /35

      Est $701,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      3130 Butternut Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3130 Butternut Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,500
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blenda Mourar RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $521,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Stafford Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      303 Stafford Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roseann Tulley Redfin Corporation

    • /42

      Est $815,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Appaloosa Rd Unit 229, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      650 Appaloosa Rd Unit 229, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,835
      • Dec 13, 2024

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      589 Trifecta Rd Unit 333, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      589 Trifecta Rd Unit 333, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,995
      • Sep 18, 2024

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      581 Trifecta Rd Unit 337, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      581 Trifecta Rd Unit 337, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,995
      • Nov 14, 2024

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      594 Trifecta Rd Unit 345, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 3 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      594 Trifecta Rd Unit 345, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,995
      • Sep 25, 2024

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      587 Trifecta Rd Unit 334, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      587 Trifecta Rd Unit 334, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,995
      • Oct 31, 2024

• /42

      Est $1,140,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      3979 Powell Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3979 Powell Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,300
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Embrey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $637,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 Trifecta Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      562 Trifecta Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,995
      • Apr 03, 2025

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home