7,145

Chester Springs, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $1,103,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Flowing Springs Rd, Spring City, PA 19475

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2700 Flowing Springs Rd, Spring City, PA 19475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Neff Compass RE

    • /49

      Est $1,022,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Yellow Springs Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1150 Yellow Springs Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Tarquinio RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $1,120,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      3502 Augusta Dr, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3502 Augusta Dr, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,300
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Dickerman Covington Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Flagstone Rd Unit 7, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      221 Flagstone Rd Unit 7, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rich DiPrimio Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

    • /79

      Est $931,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      1256 Hollow Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1256 Hollow Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Murphy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $700,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      2611 Rockledge Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2611 Rockledge Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PAT JOHNSON Long & Foster

    • /43

      Est $1,200,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      1571 Horseshoe Trail, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      1571 Horseshoe Trail, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Darling VRA Realty

    • /43

      Est $711,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      2538 Rainer Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2538 Rainer Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Gross Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /43

      Est $690,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      2542 Rainer Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2542 Rainer Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CJ Stein Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /40

      Est $702,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      2827 Tansey Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2827 Tansey Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Johnson Springer Realty Group

    • /8

      Est $805,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2260 Beaver Hill Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      2260 Beaver Hill Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 326 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Stoner Real Broker, LLC

    • /45

      Est $702,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      2673 Primrose Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2673 Primrose Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hemalatha Alace Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /51

      Est $652,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      3419 Bergamont Way, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3419 Bergamont Way, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Mercer LPT Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $782,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Linden Ave, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1015 Linden Ave, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harkins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $989,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Pikeland Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1331 Pikeland Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edmund Choi RE/MAX Main Line - Devon

    • /76

      Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Yellow Springs Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1751
      3201 Yellow Springs Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Cochrane James A Cochrane Inc

    • /73

      Est $1,413,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Birchrun Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1414 Birchrun Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,694,424
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Townes Compass RE

    • /68

      Est $1,914,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Black Horse Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      441 Black Horse Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maribeth McConnell BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /44

      Est $368,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Flagstone Rd Unit 6, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      219 Flagstone Rd Unit 6, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Fricker Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /72

      Est $841,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Linden Ave, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1031 Linden Ave, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Uysase RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home