Est $270,535 Not Listed For Sale
1242 Vt Route 11 W, Chester, VT 05143
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,462 Sq Ft
- Built 1945
Last Sold Summary
- 46% Above List Price
- $127/SF
- 44 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $185,592
- May 02, 2019
Last Listing Agent Carol Slocum Keller Williams Realty Metro-Keene