15,651

Homes in ZIP Code 63017

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $232,176 Not Listed For Sale

      15017 Baxter Village Dr Unit A, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15017 Baxter Village Dr Unit A, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Colona St. Louis Realty

  • /4

    $854,548 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    14301 Woods Mill Crossing Unit 301, Town and Country, MO 63017

    New Town & Country upscale condominium floorplan by McBride Homes featuring 3BR, 2.5BA will be ready fall 2026 at Hwy 141 and 40 with 1800 sq ft of living space! 3rd floor unit with black sliding glass doors and ceiling fans in the living room and primary bedroom, plus transom windows in the primary. Open concept living with expansive ceilings & wood laminate flooring throughout entire unit. The

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

  • /27

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2452 Claymoor Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,031

    Last Listing Agent Katie Mclaughlin Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    2452 Claymoor Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /24

      Est $576,847 Not Listed For Sale

      15778 Carriage Hill Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15778 Carriage Hill Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Goevert Platinum Realty of St. Louis

  • /59

    $715,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft

    14318 Valley Meadow Ct E Unit 5, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Experience the ease and elegance of low-maintenance living in this exceptional end-unit villa—with numerous updates! The new (2025) covered front porch leads to a newly grass clothed entry and spacious living room with built in cabinetry & shelving, ventless fireplace, crown molding & neutral carpet. The dining room provides tons of natural light with extensive molding, bay window & newer brushed

    Shannon Affleck Borello Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    14318 Valley Meadow Ct E Unit 5, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /33

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    14964 Water Ridge Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,550

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wehnes Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    14964 Water Ridge Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /36

      Est $564,694 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Jeffrimill Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2010 Jeffrimill Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susie Johnson Compass Realty Group

  • /4

    $859,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft

    16554 Yellow Wood Dr Unit 51-301, Chesterfield, MO 63005

    New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Wildhorse Village community. This condo design offers 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths and 1 half bath. The main level showcases an open-concept layout where spacious kitchens with large pantry storage connect flexible dining areas to light-filled family rooms. The upper level provides private retreats with an owner's suite featuring an en-suite bath,

    Alexander Hencheck FH Realty

    16554 Yellow Wood Dr Unit 51-301, Chesterfield, MO 63005
  • /41

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    16 Baxter Ln, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,100

    Last Listing Agent Paige Hellmann Keller Williams Chesterfield

    16 Baxter Ln, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /22

      Est $511,887 Not Listed For Sale

      1959 Lake Clay Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1959 Lake Clay Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julianne Eddy Worth Clark Realty

  • /47

    $435,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft

    15486 Hitchcock Rd, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Located in the highly desirable Shenandoah neighborhood, this charming 2-story colonial offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a fantastic floor plan designed for everyday living and entertaining. Nestled on a beautiful lot, this sun-filled home has been freshly painted and features hardwood floors throughout both main and upper levels, newer windows, and a new deck overlooking the private, shaded

    Mary Nigh RedKey Realty Leaders

    15486 Hitchcock Rd, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /34

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    15734 Plymton Ln, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,211

    Last Listing Agent Tami Weiner Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    15734 Plymton Ln, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /31

      Est $725,972 Not Listed For Sale

      14364 Spyglass Ridge, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14364 Spyglass Ridge, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elena Pappas Kratz Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /40

    $699,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft

    15991 Meadow Oak Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    This lovely two-story home is a must-see from the outside in! You’ll come inside to a striking two-story entry foyer with refinished wood floors that continue through the rest of the main floor. The light-filled kitchen features a center island with room for seating, double ovens, a gas cooktop, an under counter ice maker, a large pantry, a planning center, and a breakfast room with a bay window

    Karen Hufton Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    15991 Meadow Oak Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /32

    $194,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1521 Hedgeford Dr Unit 9, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,434

    Last Listing Agent Tellee Warren Keyrenter St. Louis West

    1521 Hedgeford Dr Unit 9, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /51

      Est $684,676 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Forsheer Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      412 Forsheer Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eugenia Pappas Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /9

    $975,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $1,059,783 per Acre

    357 N Woods Mill Rd, Town and Country, MO 63017

    Opportunity to acquire 357 N. Woods Mill Road (the “Property”), situated on a generous 0.92 acre lot in the heart of Chesterfield, Missouri in the St. Louis MSA. Built in 1999, the property is ideal for adaptive reuse or redevelopment, benefiting from excellent visibility along N. Woods Mill Road and strong area demographics, including a $192,042 average household income and $542,543 average home

    Matt Bukhshtaber CBRE

    357 N Woods Mill Rd, Town and Country, MO 63017
  • /34

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    14316 E Conway Meadows Ct Unit 101, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,715

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bennett Narrative Real Estate

    14316 E Conway Meadows Ct Unit 101, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /54

      Est $529,585 Not Listed For Sale

      2319 Eagles Glen Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2319 Eagles Glen Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mariadhason Vareedayah REALTY USA

  • /4

    $896,135 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    14301 Woods Mill Crossing Unit 402, Town and Country, MO 63017

    New Town & Country upscale condominium floorplan by McBride Homes featuring 2BR, 2.5BA will be ready fall 2026 at Hwy 141 and 40 with 1800 sq ft of living space! 4th floor unit with black sliding glass doors and ceiling fans in the living room and primary bedroom, plus transom windows in the primary. Open concept living w/expansive ceilings & wood laminate flooring throughout entire unit. Luxury

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

  • /65

    $1,249,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    14265 Manderleigh Woods Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,253,575

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Benes Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    14265 Manderleigh Woods Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /47

      Est $396,509 Not Listed For Sale

      15725 Cotting Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      15725 Cotting Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margi Greene Gateway Real Estate

  • /48

    $600,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    15355 Highcroft Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    This beautiful home offers a prime location, close to both Highways 141 and 64/40. From the moment you step inside, you’ll be impressed by the stunning hardwood floors that extend across the main level. The living room features custom built-in shelving, a classic full masonry gas fireplace, and expansive windows that provide a lovely view of the backyard. The kitchen is designed for both style

    Rodney Wallner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    15355 Highcroft Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /48

    $735,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1325 Conway Oaks Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,390

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kate Kurop Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    1325 Conway Oaks Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /32

      Est $598,957 Not Listed For Sale

      2436 Capitol Landing Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2436 Capitol Landing Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracey De Simon Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /57

    $500,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,223 Sq Ft

    14991 Broadmont Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Experience elevated living in this stunning, thoughtfully designed villa located in the highly coveted Parkway School District. Perfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot directly across from the community clubhouse, pool, pickleball and tennis courts, this residence offers an exceptional blend of sophistication, comfort, and convenience. Step inside the two-story entry foyer to discover an

    John Videmschek DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    14991 Broadmont Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /2

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    14653 Rogue River Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,931

    Last Listing Agent Katie Loggia Tom Shaw, REALTORS

    14653 Rogue River Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /15

      Est $277,809 Not Listed For Sale

      15046 Claymoor Ct Unit 13, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15046 Claymoor Ct Unit 13, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carla Britton Laura McCarthy- Clayton

  • /30

    $990,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft

    14702 Schoettler Grove Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Beautifully designed story-and-a-half home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and ease. The open floor plan is ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Rich hardwood floors run throughout the main level, complemented by a light-filled great room that flows easily into the breakfast room and stunning kitchen. The kitchen features an oversized center island, designer cabinetry, and

    Margaret Wright Janet McAfee Inc.

    14702 Schoettler Grove Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /63

    $497,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1666 Old Baxter Rd, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,434

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wren Wren Realty, Inc.

    1666 Old Baxter Rd, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /38

      Est $399,949 Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Claymoor Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2302 Claymoor Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karol Plawsky RedKey Realty Leaders

  • /50

    $1,149,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,312 Sq Ft

    14301 Manderleigh Woods Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Stately 2-sty brick Colonial in prestigious Manderleigh of Town & Country. This Miceli-built home features exceptional craftsmanship & distinctive design elements throughout including hardwood flooring, palladian windows & custom trim work accents. Impressive 2-sty foyer highlighted by flared staircase leads to well-appointed study with French doors, elegant dining room and spectacular living

    Mary Beth Benes Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    14301 Manderleigh Woods Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /40

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1009 Cambridge Way Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,756

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Russo DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    1009 Cambridge Way Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /26

      Est $255,027 Not Listed For Sale

      15022 Baxter Village Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15022 Baxter Village Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia DeBrecht Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /19

    $274,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft

    207 Ambridge Ct Unit 101, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Located in the desirable community of Baywood Villages, 207 Ambridge Ct. #101 is waiting for you to call it home! A ground floor, end unit, it has so much to offer it's new owner! Plentiful natural light flows in through 2 sides of the unit which highlights a spacious open floor plan that is perfect for entertaining or quiet nights. The front door greets you with a den, living room, and dining

    Mike Huggins Janet McAfee Inc.

    207 Ambridge Ct Unit 101, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /63

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    366 Ridgemeadow Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,301

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Litwack ReeceNichols Real Estate

    366 Ridgemeadow Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /23

      Est $414,931 Not Listed For Sale

      14956 Broadmont Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14956 Broadmont Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jan Blassie Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /31

    $700,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft

    14301 Gatwick Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Welcome to this atrium ranch in the heart of Chesterfield, nestled in the highly sought-after Parkway Central School District! This beautifully designed home offers over 3,100 sqft of total living space across two levels, blending elegant main-floor living with incredible versatility below. The main level showcases soaring vaulted ceilings that create a bright, open atmosphere throughout. The

    Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    14301 Gatwick Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /81

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    14424 Valley Meadow Ct W, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,709

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Haney Magnolia Real Estate

    14424 Valley Meadow Ct W, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /30

      Est $620,953 Not Listed For Sale

      15358 Scarborough Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15358 Scarborough Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Coffman Keller Williams Chesterfield

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home