7,041

Homes in ZIP Code 21620

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $467,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      8880 Fairlee Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8880 Fairlee Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liddy Campbell TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $791,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Landing Ln, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      308 Landing Ln, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Burke Gunther-McClary Real Estate

    • /85

      Est $1,905,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      6880 Pentridge Ln, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6880 Pentridge Ln, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Budden Coldwell Banker Chesapeake Real Estate Company

    • /13

      Est $443,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      7671 Waterview Ln, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7671 Waterview Ln, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Butler Real Estate Consultants

    • /24

      Est $327,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      7500 Shortall St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7500 Shortall St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lona Todd Taylor Properties

    • /19

      Est $256,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      7519 Quaker Neck Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7519 Quaker Neck Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sample RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $177,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      7413 Poplar Ave, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7413 Poplar Ave, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mikeshia Lindsey Chesapeake Real Estate Associates, LLC

    • /73

      Est $617,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      6270 Quaker Neck Landing Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6270 Quaker Neck Landing Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Retha Arrabal Doug Ashley Realtors, LLC

    • /37

      Est $655,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      7775 Waterview Ln, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      7775 Waterview Ln, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Heller Coldwell Banker Chesapeake Real Estate Company

    • /13

      Est $333,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      24745 Langford Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      24745 Langford Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Thayer Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $234,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      6292 Broad Neck Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6292 Broad Neck Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Larrauri Chesapeake Real Estate Associates, LLC

    • /32

      Est $354,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      22939 Bay Shore Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      22939 Bay Shore Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Hyland Coldwell Banker Chesapeake Real Estate Company

    • /82

      Est $1,368,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      22956 Fairgale Farm Ln, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22956 Fairgale Farm Ln, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Retha Arrabal Doug Ashley Realtors, LLC

    • /33

      Est $351,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      23055 Parsons Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      23055 Parsons Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Clark Clark & Co Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $369,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      24349 Chestertown Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      24349 Chestertown Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,100
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joelle Dolch Cross Street Realtors LLC

    • /13

      Est $233,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      8842 Fairlee Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • Built 1960
      8842 Fairlee Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Murphy ONeill Coldwell Banker Chesapeake Real Estate Company

    • /7

      Est $102,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      23060 Old Fairlee Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • Studio
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      23060 Old Fairlee Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Hilfiker Gunther-McClary Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $309,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      9096 Fairlee Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9096 Fairlee Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

• /17

      Est $277,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      8899 Georgetown Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8899 Georgetown Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      22532 Tolchester Beach Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      22532 Tolchester Beach Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Altizer ANR Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $394,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      10630 Club Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10630 Club Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Green Doug Ashley Realtors, LLC

    • /44

      Est $267,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      8970 Cumberland St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      8970 Cumberland St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Scheffenacker Redfin Corp

    • /13

      Est $330,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      8900 Fairlee Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • Studio
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8900 Fairlee Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Meikle Doug Ashley Realtors, LLC

    • /21

      Est $274,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      23073 Parsons Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      23073 Parsons Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Fielding Coldwell Banker Chesapeake Real Estate Company

    • /29

      Est $326,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      21199 Iowa Ave, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21199 Iowa Ave, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Huston Real Broker LLC

    • /15

      Est $360,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      8858 Georgetown Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8858 Georgetown Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Batch Keller Williams Select Realtors of Annapolis

    • /34

      Est $160,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      23087 Raleigh Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      23087 Raleigh Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Occorso Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $1,283,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      9220 N Bayview Ave, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9220 N Bayview Ave, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Hilfiker Gunther-McClary Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $316,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      24105 Chestertown Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      24105 Chestertown Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Andres Keller Williams Select Realtors of Easton

    • /27

      Est $290,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Island Lark Way, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      122 Island Lark Way, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,990
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy DRH Realty Capital, LLC.

    • /27

      Est $290,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Island Lark Way, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      120 Island Lark Way, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,990
      • Mar 13, 2024

• /20

      Est $306,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Island Lark Way, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      116 Island Lark Way, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,900
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri Kulp Coldwell Banker Chesapeake Real Estate Company

    • /27

      Est $292,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Island Lark Way, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      112 Island Lark Way, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /27

      Est $294,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Island Lark Way, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      110 Island Lark Way, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,990
      • Jan 29, 2024

• /27

      Est $289,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Island Lark Way, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      108 Island Lark Way, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,990
      • Feb 15, 2024

• /40

      Est $403,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Flying Cloud Dr, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      111 Flying Cloud Dr, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,990
      • Aug 21, 2023

• /28

      Est $345,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Flying Cloud Dr, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      113 Flying Cloud Dr, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,990
      • Sep 05, 2023

• /42

      Est $362,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Flying Cloud Dr, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      112 Flying Cloud Dr, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,990
      • Jul 27, 2023

• /42

      Est $360,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Flying Cloud Dr, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      106 Flying Cloud Dr, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • Aug 31, 2023

• /40

      Est $400,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Flying Cloud Dr, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      100 Flying Cloud Dr, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,945
      • Jun 29, 2023

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home