1,869

Recently Sold Cheyenne, WY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1530 Jazz Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,817

    Last Listing Agent Shae Risheill RE/MAX Capitol Properties

    1530 Jazz Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /19

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    598 Citrus St, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,734

    Last Listing Agent Dave Coleman #1 Properties

    598 Citrus St, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /5

    $715,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    624 W 4th St, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,000

    Last Listing Agent Jim Weaver #1 Properties

    624 W 4th St, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /36

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5130 Roundtop Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,801

    Last Listing Agent Leah Woods #1 Properties

    5130 Roundtop Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82009
  • /33

    $700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1711 Concha Loop, Cheyenne, WY 82009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,458

    Last Listing Agent Ed Bales RE/MAX Capitol Properties

    1711 Concha Loop, Cheyenne, WY 82009
  • /23

    $373,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2763 Deming Blvd, Cheyenne, WY 82001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,421

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Kuzma Kuzma Success Realty

    2763 Deming Blvd, Cheyenne, WY 82001
  • /36

    $539,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1336 Jack Ln, Cheyenne, WY 82009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,040

    Last Listing Agent Garry Chadwick #1 Properties

    1336 Jack Ln, Cheyenne, WY 82009
  • /22

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4208 Hope Ct, Cheyenne, WY 82001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trenille Young Century 21 Bell Real Estate

    4208 Hope Ct, Cheyenne, WY 82001
  • /21

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4104 Rogers Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82009

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,646

    Last Listing Agent Krista Barttelbort Peak Properties, LLC

    4104 Rogers Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82009
  • /36

    $552,110 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5001 Carla Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gerber #1 Properties

    5001 Carla Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82009
  • /2

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    TBD Kepler Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82009

    • Land
    • 3.82 Acres
    • $49,476 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hess RE/MAX Capitol Properties

    TBD Kepler Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82009
  • /24

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    346 Chris Loop, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent KD Perino Coldwell Banker, The Property Exchange

    346 Chris Loop, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /36

    $905,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1525 Scenic Ridge Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82009

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,603

    Last Listing Agent Dave Coleman #1 Properties

    1525 Scenic Ridge Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82009
  • /20

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1501 Trent Ct, Cheyenne, WY 82009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Petersen #1 Properties

    1501 Trent Ct, Cheyenne, WY 82009
  • /28

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1220 W 31st St, Cheyenne, WY 82001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,601

    Last Listing Agent Dave Coleman #1 Properties

    1220 W 31st St, Cheyenne, WY 82001
  • /36

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 31, 2026

    4704 Van Buren Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindee Wiltjer Peak Properties, LLC

    4704 Van Buren Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82009
  • /9

    $264,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    404 Maxwell Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,361

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Kuzma Kuzma Success Realty

    404 Maxwell Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /28

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1533 Elsie Jean Trail, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Wood #1 Properties

    1533 Elsie Jean Trail, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /11

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    Lot 2 Sunset Mountain Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82009

    • Land
    • 5.85 Acres
    • $23,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Gage #1 Properties

    Lot 2 Sunset Mountain Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82009
  • /25

    $249,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 01, 2025

    2400 E 9th St, Cheyenne, WY 82001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,047

    Last Listing Agent Colton Carlson Coldwell Banker, The Property Exchange

    2400 E 9th St, Cheyenne, WY 82001
  • /29

    $566,829 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4069 Arrowhead Trail, Cheyenne, WY 82001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Illingworth #1 Properties

    4069 Arrowhead Trail, Cheyenne, WY 82001
  • /2

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    Tract 102 T Lazy T Ct, Cheyenne, WY 82009

    • Land
    • 5.34 Acres
    • $34,644 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 367 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Garaventa #1 Properties

    Tract 102 T Lazy T Ct, Cheyenne, WY 82009
  • /26

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    519 E 6th St, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,797

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Sears eXp Realty, LLC

    519 E 6th St, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /34

    $907,280 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1268 Bentley Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82009

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Ferree #1 Properties

    1268 Bentley Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82009
  • /20

    $434,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4714 Sullivan St, Cheyenne, WY 82009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,199

    Last Listing Agent Liz Burgin Coldwell Banker, The Property Exchange

    4714 Sullivan St, Cheyenne, WY 82009
  • /16

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    751 Avenue C Unit 3, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Callison RE/MAX Capitol Properties

    751 Avenue C Unit 3, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /36

    $635,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1220 Jessi Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82009

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,672

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Swalla #1 Properties

    1220 Jessi Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82009
  • /12

    $214,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4506 Darnell Place, Cheyenne, WY 82001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,077

    Last Listing Agent James Bowers Coldwell Banker, The Property Exchange

    4506 Darnell Place, Cheyenne, WY 82001
  • /36

    $569,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    10531 Choke Cherry Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82009

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF

    Current Estimated Value $567,566

    Last Listing Agent Rhea Parsons Peak Properties, LLC

    10531 Choke Cherry Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82009
  • /11

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    Tract 29 Latigo Loop, Cheyenne, WY 82009

    • Land
    • 8.74 Acres
    • $13,158 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dee Mores #1 Properties

    Tract 29 Latigo Loop, Cheyenne, WY 82009
  • /30

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    109 Longs Peak Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,206

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Graham eXp Realty, LLC

    109 Longs Peak Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82009
  • /25

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1117 W 31st St, Cheyenne, WY 82001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,624

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Clark eXp Realty, LLC

    1117 W 31st St, Cheyenne, WY 82001
  • /36

    $419,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5400 Alex Ranch Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,527

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Walton #1 Properties

    5400 Alex Ranch Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /28

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5330 Kennedy Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,596

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Carroll eXp Realty, LLC

    5330 Kennedy Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82001
  • /28

    $635,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4120 Sage Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,385

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Rose RE/MAX Capitol Properties

    4120 Sage Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82001
  • /31

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    101 Applewood Ct, Cheyenne, WY 82009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,279

    Last Listing Agent Nel Dahmke Coldwell Banker, The Property Exchange

    101 Applewood Ct, Cheyenne, WY 82009
  • /24

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3319 Dey Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,924

    Last Listing Agent Allee Williamson RE/MAX Capitol Properties

    3319 Dey Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82001
  • /7

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    601 W 25th St, Cheyenne, WY 82001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,715

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Hannabach #1 Properties

    601 W 25th St, Cheyenne, WY 82001
  • /36

    $745,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    11107 Stadel Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82009

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,949

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hamilton #1 Properties

    11107 Stadel Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82009
  • /2

    $524,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1796 Spring Creek Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Bannister eXp Realty, LLC

    1796 Spring Creek Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82009

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home