1,986

Homes in ZIP Code 60602

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $455,023 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 2304, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 2304, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,250
      • Mar 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy McAdam Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /16

      Est $911,100 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 3503, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 3503, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Jan 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Farley Baird Warner

    • /2

      Est $1,914,258 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 5303, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 5303, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lee Hometown Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $894,016 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 2603, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 2603, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jan 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Helen Jaeger Roth Baird Warner

    • /10

      Est $526,139 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 2410, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 2410, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent cheena chandra Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /2

      Est $757,264 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 2802, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 2802, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $257,340 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N State St Unit 707, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20 N State St Unit 707, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Pawula Compass

    • /4

      Est $462,289 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 532, Chicago, IL 60602

      • Studio
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 532, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,441% Above List Price
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jan 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Michalak RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $475,416 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 1304, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 1304, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Apr 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robert Stephens Redfin Corporation

    • /16

      Est $666,269 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 2409, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 2409, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,000
      • May 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Liu Baird Warner

    • /11

      Est $615,707 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 2702, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 2702, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • May 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Helen Dress Corcoran Urban Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $266,508 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 7115, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 7115, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dee Masri Urban Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $703,825 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 1605, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 1605, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Senne Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,129,356 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 3403, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 3403, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Tetrault @ Properties

    • /36

      Est $911,748 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 4802, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 4802, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Portia Mandel RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $1,165,987 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 3905, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 3905, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • Aug 31, 2015

• /21

      Est $1,000,917 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 3701, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 3701, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Sep 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Worden Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /2

      Est $714,995 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 1809, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 1809, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jill Buckley Baird Warner

    • /10

      Est $616,977 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 2312, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 2312, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Oct 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Roger Wills Baird Warner

    • /2

      Est $393,574 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 1710, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 1710, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

• /16

      Est $505,644 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 2604, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 2604, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Laura Topp Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /8

      Est $357,854 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 905, Chicago, IL 60602

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 905, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tony Madonia @ Properties

    • /3

      Est $193,355 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 596, Chicago, IL 60602

      • Studio
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 596, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,281% Above List Price
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Jul 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Strand Gold Coast Realty Chicago

    • /16

      Est $722,536 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 1407, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 1407, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 24, 2015

• /16

      Est $1,210,822 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 5204, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 5204, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,000
      • Jun 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Tassone Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,150,511 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 4001, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 4001, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 01, 2015

• /25

      Est $772,321 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 2701, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 2701, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dale Stackler @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $990,737 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 3404, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 3404, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Nov 18, 2016

• /2

      Est $3,192,203 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 57C, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 57C, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,968,656 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 5301, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 5301, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brad Feinsmith Baird & Warner

    • /22

      Est $884,426 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 5202, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 5202, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,500
      • Mar 03, 2017

• /17

      Est $1,145,856 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 4705, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 4705, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Apr 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Heagney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /14

      Est $818,688 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 4002, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 4002, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,500
      • Dec 06, 2012

• /32

      Est $919,051 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 4303, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 4303, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,088,000
      • Feb 25, 2019

• /2

      Est $884,581 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 4302, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 4302, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Emery Corcoran Urban Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $843,506 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 4202, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 4202, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jan 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Schuh-Dayton Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,167,061 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 4201, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 4201, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Dec 29, 2020

• /2

      Est $1,068,788 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 4005, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 4005, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Brennan Baird Warner

    • /15

      Est $1,001,292 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 3904, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 3904, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Julie Harron Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /16

      Est $1,040,643 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 3803, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 3803, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $590/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,038,000
      • Jan 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Alex Entratter @ Properties

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home