2,982

Homes in ZIP Code 60603

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $886,006 Not Listed For Sale

      60 E Monroe St Unit 2301, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      60 E Monroe St Unit 2301, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,400
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent D. Waveland Kendt @ Properties

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      363 E Wacker Dr Unit 6001, Chicago, IL 60601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      363 E Wacker Dr Unit 6001, Chicago, IL 60601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,150,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leila Zammatta Magellan Marketing Group LLC

    • /34

      Est $677,162 Not Listed For Sale

      60 E Monroe St Unit 4108, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      60 E Monroe St Unit 4108, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maha Alzeidan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $1,805,741 Not Listed For Sale

      363 E Wacker Dr Unit 6903, Chicago, IL 60601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      363 E Wacker Dr Unit 6903, Chicago, IL 60601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,929,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Basken Magellan Marketing Group LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      363 E Wacker Dr Unit 4205, Chicago, IL 60601

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      363 E Wacker Dr Unit 4205, Chicago, IL 60601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $883/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,028,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      363 E Wacker Dr Unit 2204, Chicago, IL 60601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      363 E Wacker Dr Unit 2204, Chicago, IL 60601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $943/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Allen Real Broker LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,875,018 Not Listed For Sale

      363 E Wacker Dr Unit 1303, Chicago, IL 60601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      363 E Wacker Dr Unit 1303, Chicago, IL 60601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 368 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Furth Magellan Marketing Group LLC

    • /30

      Est $653,764 Not Listed For Sale

      65 E Monroe St Unit 4104, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      65 E Monroe St Unit 4104, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Lippitz Compass

    • /21

      Est $619,852 Not Listed For Sale

      65 E Monroe St Unit 4025, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      65 E Monroe St Unit 4025, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Jun 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Young @ Properties

    • /20

      Est $639,401 Not Listed For Sale

      65 E Monroe St Unit 4106, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      65 E Monroe St Unit 4106, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 285 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Young @ Properties

    • /64

      Est $651,910 Not Listed For Sale

      60 E Monroe St Unit 2203, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      60 E Monroe St Unit 2203, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James D'Astice Compass

    • /2

      Est $531,796 Not Listed For Sale

      65 E Monroe St Unit 4015, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      65 E Monroe St Unit 4015, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Young @ Properties

    • /4

      Est $139,251 Not Listed For Sale

      8 W Monroe St Unit P-13, Chicago, IL 60603

      • Built 1911
      8 W Monroe St Unit P-13, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 931% Above List Price
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Zhou American International Realty

    • /18

      Est $307,741 Not Listed For Sale

      8 W Monroe St Unit 2008, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      8 W Monroe St Unit 2008, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pasquale Recchia @ Properties

    • /12

      Est $205,058 Not Listed For Sale

      8 W Monroe St Unit 2001, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      8 W Monroe St Unit 2001, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Young @ Properties

    • /13

      Est $217,383 Not Listed For Sale

      8 W Monroe St Unit 1910, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      8 W Monroe St Unit 1910, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Cortez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $211,045 Not Listed For Sale

      8 W Monroe St Unit 1806, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      8 W Monroe St Unit 1806, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chih-Hao Yang Fulton Grace

    • /20

      Est $293,959 Not Listed For Sale

      8 W Monroe St Unit 1803, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1912
      8 W Monroe St Unit 1803, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,500
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Sage Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /23

      Est $342,254 Not Listed For Sale

      8 W Monroe St Unit 1404, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8 W Monroe St Unit 1404, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Raia Baird Warner

    • /30

      Est $300,824 Not Listed For Sale

      8 W Monroe St Unit 1107, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      8 W Monroe St Unit 1107, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cord Harris Cord Harris

    • /15

      Est $207,155 Not Listed For Sale

      8 W Monroe St Unit 1106, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      8 W Monroe St Unit 1106, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Olga Kaminska Core Realty & Investments Inc.

    • /28

      Est $290,682 Not Listed For Sale

      8 W Monroe St Unit 1009, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      8 W Monroe St Unit 1009, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cord Harris Cord Harris

    • /10

      Est $208,008 Not Listed For Sale

      8 W Monroe St Unit 705, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1912
      8 W Monroe St Unit 705, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Wilburn @ Properties

    • /10

      Est $214,594 Not Listed For Sale

      8 W Monroe St Unit 606, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      8 W Monroe St Unit 606, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Marinis @ Properties

    • /15

      Est $214,716 Not Listed For Sale

      8 W Monroe St Unit 406, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      8 W Monroe St Unit 406, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Dwyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $288,894 Not Listed For Sale

      8 W Monroe St Unit 400, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      8 W Monroe St Unit 400, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Turner Kale Realty

    • /37

      Est $884,226 Not Listed For Sale

      65 E Monroe St Unit 4810, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      65 E Monroe St Unit 4810, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Philip Skowron Compass

    • /31

      Est $1,297,588 Not Listed For Sale

      65 E Monroe St Unit 4523, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      65 E Monroe St Unit 4523, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Young @ Properties

    • /17

      Est $640,135 Not Listed For Sale

      65 E Monroe St Unit 4505, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      65 E Monroe St Unit 4505, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Young @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $732,775 Not Listed For Sale

      65 E Monroe St Unit 4504, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      65 E Monroe St Unit 4504, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Young @ Properties

    • /29

      Est $1,012,627 Not Listed For Sale

      65 E Monroe St Unit 4426, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      65 E Monroe St Unit 4426, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Young @ Properties

    • /13

      Est $353,896 Not Listed For Sale

      65 E Monroe St Unit 4407, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      65 E Monroe St Unit 4407, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,500
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Young @ Properties

    • /36

      Est $944,369 Not Listed For Sale

      65 E Monroe St Unit 4401, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      65 E Monroe St Unit 4401, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Grober Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /18

      Est $350,510 Not Listed For Sale

      65 E Monroe St Unit 4311, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      65 E Monroe St Unit 4311, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawnah Donley @ Properties

    • /35

      Est $581,475 Not Listed For Sale

      65 E Monroe St Unit 4524, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      65 E Monroe St Unit 4524, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helaine Cohen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /18

      Est $403,995 Not Listed For Sale

      65 E Monroe St Unit 4303, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      65 E Monroe St Unit 4303, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,500
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Young @ Properties

    • /23

      Est $508,487 Not Listed For Sale

      5 N Wabash Ave Unit 401, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      5 N Wabash Ave Unit 401, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rob Golden Baird & Warner

    • /17

      Est $228,058 Not Listed For Sale

      8 W Monroe St Unit 1510, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8 W Monroe St Unit 1510, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ali Khatab Compass

    • /21

      Est $294,228 Not Listed For Sale

      8 W Monroe St Unit 1509, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1911
      8 W Monroe St Unit 1509, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Casper Engel & Voelkers Chicago

    • /13

      Est $335,496 Not Listed For Sale

      8 W Monroe St Unit 1504, Chicago, IL 60603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      8 W Monroe St Unit 1504, Chicago, IL 60603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lissner Baird & Warner

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home