26,241

Homes in ZIP Code 60634

Section Image
  • /22

    $485,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    3764 N Oleander Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,346

    Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Marsh @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    3764 N Oleander Ave, Chicago, IL 60634
    • /15

      Est $339,476 Not Listed For Sale

      3334 N Panama Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3334 N Panama Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Wright Keller Williams Premiere Properties

  • /27

    $599,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5913 W Addison St, Chicago, IL 60634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Engelmann Keller Williams ONEChicago

    5913 W Addison St, Chicago, IL 60634
    • /20

      Est $337,721 Not Listed For Sale

      3619 N Cumberland Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3619 N Cumberland Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Lalez Compass

  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3631 N Oriole Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,411

    Last Listing Agent Magdalena Malyszko HomeSmart Connect LLC

    3631 N Oriole Ave, Chicago, IL 60634
    • /20

      Est $537,090 Not Listed For Sale

      5651 W Berenice Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      5651 W Berenice Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Robertson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $420,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    3245 N Oleander Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,280

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Doetsch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    3245 N Oleander Ave, Chicago, IL 60634
    • /60

      Est $514,059 Not Listed For Sale

      3431 N Oak Park Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3431 N Oak Park Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Andrade Fulton Grace

  • /26

    $322,500 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7238 W Belmont Ave Unit 3E, Chicago, IL 60634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,183

    Last Listing Agent Klopas Stratton Team Jameson Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    7238 W Belmont Ave Unit 3E, Chicago, IL 60634
    • /9

      Est $406,487 Not Listed For Sale

      3219 N Panama Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3219 N Panama Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Croft Vylla Home

  • /7

    $500,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    6136 W Melrose St, Chicago, IL 60634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF

    Current Estimated Value $496,662

    Last Listing Agent Deb Karp Baird & Warner

    6136 W Melrose St, Chicago, IL 60634
    • /34

      Est $460,732 Not Listed For Sale

      5640 W Dakin St, Chicago, IL 60634

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      5640 W Dakin St, Chicago, IL 60634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Kibler Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /15

    $374,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6849 W Belmont Ave Unit 1F, Chicago, IL 60634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,024

    Last Listing Agent Renata Pieczka xr realty

    6849 W Belmont Ave Unit 1F, Chicago, IL 60634
    • /27

      Est $397,258 Not Listed For Sale

      2904 N New England Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2904 N New England Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Partida Realty of America, LLC

  • /70

    $405,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    6608 W Roscoe St, Chicago, IL 60634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 342 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,040

    Last Listing Agent Sam Hanna Bright Realty Group Inc.

    6608 W Roscoe St, Chicago, IL 60634
    • /31

      Est $491,099 Not Listed For Sale

      3917 N Octavia Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3917 N Octavia Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /11

    $235,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3843 N Narragansett Ave Unit 201, Chicago, IL 60634

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,716

    Last Listing Agent Henry Torn ListWithFreedom.com

    3843 N Narragansett Ave Unit 201, Chicago, IL 60634
    • /50

      Est $470,060 Not Listed For Sale

      3410 N Rutherford Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3410 N Rutherford Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grazyna Jankowska Chicagoland Brokers, Inc.

  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4119 N Moody Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,572

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Simmons RE/MAX Suburban

    4119 N Moody Ave, Chicago, IL 60634
    • /11

      Est $319,620 Not Listed For Sale

      3928 N Melvina Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3928 N Melvina Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Iryna Ostafiichuk Averta Realty

  • /39

    $495,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3307 N Nottingham Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,645

    Last Listing Agent Diana Soldo Massaro Baird & Warner

    3307 N Nottingham Ave, Chicago, IL 60634
    • /29

      Est $382,698 Not Listed For Sale

      2913 N Mason Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2913 N Mason Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Rios Realty of America, LLC

  • /23

    $173,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5927 W Addison St Unit 2B, Chicago, IL 60634

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,162

    Last Listing Agent Marzena Frausto Redfin Corporation

    5927 W Addison St Unit 2B, Chicago, IL 60634
    • /27

      Est $428,753 Not Listed For Sale

      3424 N Oak Park Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3424 N Oak Park Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariano Rivera Chicagoland Brokers, Inc.

  • /46

    $440,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3238 N Natchez Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,812

    Last Listing Agent Ron Alvarez Century 21 Universal

    3238 N Natchez Ave, Chicago, IL 60634
    • /24

      Est $370,551 Not Listed For Sale

      3612 N Nordica Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3612 N Nordica Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Carlson Illinois Discount Realty

  • /32

    $405,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3251 N Osage Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,797

    Last Listing Agent Mike Loew @properties Christies International Real Estate

    3251 N Osage Ave, Chicago, IL 60634
    • /26

      Est $301,571 Not Listed For Sale

      3829 N Plainfield Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3829 N Plainfield Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Campoverde RE/MAX Partners

  • /16

    $278,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6461 W Warner Ave Unit 517, Chicago, IL 60634

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,834

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Paz Worth Clark Realty

    6461 W Warner Ave Unit 517, Chicago, IL 60634
    • /28

      Est $489,427 Not Listed For Sale

      4130 N Parkside Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4130 N Parkside Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Weber Real People Realty

  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    6111 W Byron St, Chicago, IL 60634

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,877

    Last Listing Agent Elena Kelley Solid Realty Services Inc

    6111 W Byron St, Chicago, IL 60634
    • /69

      Est $309,730 Not Listed For Sale

      2937 N Menard Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2937 N Menard Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Godoy eXp Realty

  • /2

    $168,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3057 N Narragansett Ave Unit 7, Chicago, IL 60634

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,100

    Last Listing Agent Joe Betancourt Betancourt Realty

    3057 N Narragansett Ave Unit 7, Chicago, IL 60634
    • /13

      Est $415,669 Not Listed For Sale

      5729 W Pensacola Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      5729 W Pensacola Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oksana Suden Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

  • /19

    $162,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3907 N Central Ave Unit 2W, Chicago, IL 60634

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,840

    Last Listing Agent Viola Waszkiewicz Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    3907 N Central Ave Unit 2W, Chicago, IL 60634
    • /60

      Est $461,165 Not Listed For Sale

      6122 W Henderson St, Chicago, IL 60634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6122 W Henderson St, Chicago, IL 60634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glynnis Johnson @ Properties

  • /27

    $310,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3628 N Oconto Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,270

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beirne Baird & Warner

    3628 N Oconto Ave, Chicago, IL 60634
    • /42

      Est $434,269 Not Listed For Sale

      3939 N Cumberland Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3939 N Cumberland Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristena Williams Real People Realty

  • /36

    $480,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3946 N Oleander Ave, Chicago, IL 60634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,148

    Last Listing Agent Rafal Szypcio Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    3946 N Oleander Ave, Chicago, IL 60634
    • /2

      Est $151,622 Not Listed For Sale

      3914 N Central Ave Unit 1B, Chicago, IL 60634

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3914 N Central Ave Unit 1B, Chicago, IL 60634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hotca-Roos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home