318

Recently Sold Homes in 60645

Section Image
  • /16

    $145,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2759 W Arthur Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 726 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,032

    Last Listing Agent Julie Anne eXp Realty

    2759 W Arthur Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /13

    $170,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,244

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Close Redfin Corporation

    Unlisted Address
  • /10

    $236,500 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7061 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1008, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,815

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Smith Century 21 Circle

    7061 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1008, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /55

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2900 W Birchwood Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,815

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Glatz Crown Heights Realty

    2900 W Birchwood Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /20

    $140,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6933 N Kedzie Ave Unit 603, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,806

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Nagar RE/MAX American Dream

    6933 N Kedzie Ave Unit 603, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /25

    $165,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2071 W Farwell Ave Unit 1E, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,317

    Last Listing Agent Steve Nguyen Vina Realty, Inc.

    2071 W Farwell Ave Unit 1E, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /24

    $610,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6430 N Maplewood Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,432

    Last Listing Agent Sam Abushhab American International Realty

    6430 N Maplewood Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /26

    $880,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3123 W Chase Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,023

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Hartman eXp Realty

    3123 W Chase Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /50

    $780,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7439 N Maplewood Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,245

    Last Listing Agent Connie Abels RE/MAX Premier

    7439 N Maplewood Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /16

    $230,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2472 W Estes Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Thomas @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2472 W Estes Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /23

    $245,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6421 N Damen Ave Unit 1W, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF

    Current Estimated Value $242,116

    Last Listing Agent Joel Holland Keller Williams ONEChicago

    6421 N Damen Ave Unit 1W, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /22

    $370,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    2006 W Farwell Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,255

    Last Listing Agent Arceli Antonio RE/MAX City

    2006 W Farwell Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /15

    $353,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6522 N Sacramento Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,904

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Kramer @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    6522 N Sacramento Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /13

    $130,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    2245 W Farwell Ave Unit 3B, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,560

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gerhardt RE/MAX Premier

    2245 W Farwell Ave Unit 3B, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /22

    $146,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7319 N Oakley Ave Unit 3A, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,668

    Last Listing Agent Deb Russcol RE/MAX Premier

    7319 N Oakley Ave Unit 3A, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /2

    $198,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2300 W Farwell Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,391

    Last Listing Agent Scott Berg Berg Properties

    2300 W Farwell Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7019 N Ridge Blvd Unit 3A, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,637

    Last Listing Agent Katrina de los Reyes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    7019 N Ridge Blvd Unit 3A, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /51

    $885,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2600 W North Shore Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 9 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Eastham Century 21 Circle

    2600 W North Shore Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /10

    $152,500 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2056 W Jarvis Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,150

    Last Listing Agent Lavinia Shimkus City Habitat Realty LLC

    2056 W Jarvis Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /31

    $500,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    6544 N Albany Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,493

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bernstein @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    6544 N Albany Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /16

    $415,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2335 W Greenleaf Ave Unit 310, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,240

    Last Listing Agent Leroy Viamille Mills Realty Inc

    2335 W Greenleaf Ave Unit 310, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /16

    $207,500 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    6800 N California Ave Unit 4H, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,793

    Last Listing Agent Yosef BenZev Charles Rutenberg Realty

    6800 N California Ave Unit 4H, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /23

    $235,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6517 N California Ave Unit 303, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,715

    Last Listing Agent Grigory Pekarsky Vesta Preferred LLC

    6517 N California Ave Unit 303, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /36

    $610,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2817 W Jerome St, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,318

    Last Listing Agent Keith Brand Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    2817 W Jerome St, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /43

    $740,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2626 W Lunt Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cecille Plurad Coldwell Banker Realty

    2626 W Lunt Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /44

    $225,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6833 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1101, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,103

    Last Listing Agent Mark Keppy Baird & Warner

    6833 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1101, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /24

    $245,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6800 N California Ave Unit 2Q, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,442

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Crotty @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    6800 N California Ave Unit 2Q, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /17

    $140,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6833 N Oakley Ave Unit 3A, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,439

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gerhardt RE/MAX Premier

    6833 N Oakley Ave Unit 3A, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /51

    $770,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2625 W Greenleaf Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emilia Salonikas Baird & Warner

    2625 W Greenleaf Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /26

    $660,000 Sold Oct 11, 2025

    6957 N Hamilton Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,304

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Zacarias Habloft LLC

    6957 N Hamilton Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /25

    $270,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7200 N Ridge Blvd Unit 2K, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,270

    Last Listing Agent Connie Abels RE/MAX Premier

    7200 N Ridge Blvd Unit 2K, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /14

    $217,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7350 N Ridge Blvd Unit 21B, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,957

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bogl Baird & Warner

    7350 N Ridge Blvd Unit 21B, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /30

    $602,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6625 N Fairfield Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,123

    Last Listing Agent Chris Stockwell Compass

    6625 N Fairfield Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /33

    $762,500 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2625 W Jarlath St, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kaplan Compass

    2625 W Jarlath St, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /20

    $200,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2425 W Fitch Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,291

    Last Listing Agent Lyle Harlow EXIT Strategy Realty

    2425 W Fitch Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    7356 N Francisco Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,713

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Glatz Crown Heights Realty

    7356 N Francisco Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /31

    $531,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2815 W Fitch Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,876

    Last Listing Agent Sam Shaffer Chicago Properties Firm

    2815 W Fitch Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /7

    $369,900 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6439 N Rockwell St Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,757

    Last Listing Agent Mita Nermal Shewakramani Mita Shewakramani

    6439 N Rockwell St Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /22

    $269,900 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2300 W Farwell Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,521

    Last Listing Agent Brett Novack @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2300 W Farwell Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /29

    $330,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7223 N Oakley Ave Unit 1E, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,604

    Last Listing Agent Gonzalo Santoyo HomeSmart Connect LLC

    7223 N Oakley Ave Unit 1E, Chicago, IL 60645

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home