318

Recently Sold Homes in 60645

Section Image
  • /18

    $210,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    7463 N Seeley Ave Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,931

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Douglas Wells Keller Williams ONEChicago

    7463 N Seeley Ave Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /15

    $285,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2065 W Farwell Ave Unit 20653N, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,103

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Casper eXp Realty

    2065 W Farwell Ave Unit 20653N, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /20

    $360,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2036 W Morse Ave Unit D, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,028

    Last Listing Agent Odisho Kena Selective Realty Services Inc

    2036 W Morse Ave Unit D, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /2

    $272,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6800 N California Ave Unit 2L, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,059

    Last Listing Agent Yosef BenZev Charles Rutenberg Realty

    6800 N California Ave Unit 2L, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /30

    $1,200,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2947 W Jarlath St, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,185,939

    Last Listing Agent Judy Reich Coldwell Banker Realty

    2947 W Jarlath St, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /25

    $641,101 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6431 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elias Masud Compass

    6431 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /19

    $127,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7315 N Oakley Ave Unit 1A, Chicago, IL 60645

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,377

    Last Listing Agent Nadezda Palumbo @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    7315 N Oakley Ave Unit 1A, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /23

    $120,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    7033 N Kedzie Ave Unit 310, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,836

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Bahm Baird & Warner

    7033 N Kedzie Ave Unit 310, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /23

    $540,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2729 W Birchwood Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF

    Current Estimated Value $559,606

    Last Listing Agent Laura Greer @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2729 W Birchwood Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /2

    $835,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2530 W Morse Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,056

    Last Listing Agent Keith Claunch Coldwell Banker Realty

    2530 W Morse Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /57

    $750,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2604 W Farwell Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,154

    Last Listing Agent Martha Lozano RE/MAX City

    2604 W Farwell Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /18

    $900,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6559 N Rockwell St, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF

    Current Estimated Value $858,723

    Last Listing Agent Ray Miller @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    6559 N Rockwell St, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /15

    $128,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6827 N Oakley Ave Unit 3C, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,479

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gerhardt RE/MAX Premier

    6827 N Oakley Ave Unit 3C, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /16

    $290,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2217 W Farwell Ave Unit 2B, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Malave American International Realty

    2217 W Farwell Ave Unit 2B, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /18

    $280,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    7141 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1515, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,037

7141 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1515, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /14

    $152,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6451 N Bell Ave Unit 2N, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,778

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Steinberg Beaulieu Real Estate

    6451 N Bell Ave Unit 2N, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /11

    $192,100 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6539 N California Ave Unit 2S, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,665

    Last Listing Agent Silva Jelebinkov Jam Realty Co

    6539 N California Ave Unit 2S, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /12

    $185,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2703 W Estes Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brady Miller Cadence Realty

    2703 W Estes Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /29

    $184,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2501 W Touhy Ave Unit 201, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,329

    Last Listing Agent Mihaela Pintilie Century 21 S.G.R., Inc.

    2501 W Touhy Ave Unit 201, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /26

    $640,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2545 W Coyle Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Dobbs Compass

    2545 W Coyle Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /20

    $150,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6960 N Bell Ave Unit 208, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,911

    Last Listing Agent Mark Anthony arhome realty

    6960 N Bell Ave Unit 208, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /20

    $350,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2322 W Farwell Ave Unit 3W, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,935

    Last Listing Agent Rizwan Gilani ALLURE Real Estate

    2322 W Farwell Ave Unit 3W, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /22

    $144,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2241 W Farwell Ave Unit 2D, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,047

    Last Listing Agent MONICA ZAHA Optimus Realty Inc

    2241 W Farwell Ave Unit 2D, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /13

    $355,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    7272 N Rogers Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,791

    Last Listing Agent Mustafa Ali Coldwell Banker Realty

    7272 N Rogers Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /40

    $189,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7033 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1704, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,615

    Last Listing Agent Diana Varva Century 21 Circle

    7033 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1704, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /16

    $215,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7531 N Damen Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,605

    Last Listing Agent Tedi Smola @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    7531 N Damen Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /36

    $302,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6558 N Washtenaw Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,104

    Last Listing Agent Diana Varva Century 21 Circle

    6558 N Washtenaw Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /17

    $490,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7227 N Damen Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • Studio
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rossemary Garfias Realty One Group Strategies

    7227 N Damen Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /14

    $200,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7227 N Ridge Blvd Unit 1A, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,038

    Last Listing Agent Krystyna Tolentino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    7227 N Ridge Blvd Unit 1A, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /20

    $309,500 Sold May 14, 2025

    6933 N Kedzie Ave Unit 116, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,827

    Last Listing Agent Eliyahu Ben-Zev @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    6933 N Kedzie Ave Unit 116, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /29

    $120,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7351 N Ridge Blvd Unit 1A, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,722

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gerhardt RE/MAX Premier

    7351 N Ridge Blvd Unit 1A, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /34

    $170,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2426 W Greenleaf Ave Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,276

    Last Listing Agent K.C. Lau @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2426 W Greenleaf Ave Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /18

    $176,500 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7141 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1107, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,602

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Lee Baird & Warner

    7141 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1107, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /15

    $230,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7141 N Kedzie Ave Unit 904, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,800

    Last Listing Agent Judy Reich Coldwell Banker Realty

    7141 N Kedzie Ave Unit 904, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /11

    $167,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7141 N Kedzie Ave Unit 403, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,618

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Eldorrado Eldorrado Chicago Real Estate

    7141 N Kedzie Ave Unit 403, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7229 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,509

    Last Listing Agent Nina Gaspich Century 21 Universal

    7229 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2915 W Chase Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,172

    Last Listing Agent Grigory Pekarsky Vesta Preferred LLC

    2915 W Chase Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /25

    $615,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    6524 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,506

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Wong-Calace Coldwell Banker Realty

    6524 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /12

    $800,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2654 W Touhy Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lucas @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2654 W Touhy Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /16

    $415,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7446 N Hoyne Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,668

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Webber @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    7446 N Hoyne Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home