42,679

Homes in ZIP Code 60647

Section Image
  • /41

    $490,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    2665 W Medill Ave, Chicago, IL 60647

    Logan Square, great location !!! Milwaukee, California, and the Fullerton triangle. One of the city's most sought-after neighborhoods. Value may be in the land. This is a corner home on a wider lot, 37' x 70'. There is a nice yard on the east side of the building. Also, the backyard is very large. Medill is a beautiful street with new homes, condos, and new construction around. Minutes from the

    Ernesto Escalante Charles Rutenberg Realty

    2665 W Medill Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /10

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    3212 W Altgeld St Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60647

    Separate living/dining, with an office nook & Nice outdoor space (back deck), beautiful one-bedroom apartment, in a historic building in the center of Logan Square. Steps away from the CTA Blue Line stop, Lula Cafe, Longman & Eagle, and other bars & restaurants along Milwaukee. Great community with plenty of green spaces. Original trim, hardwood floors, and very high ceilings. Definitively a

    Ankeit Ghai Ayalis Realty

    3212 W Altgeld St Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /14

    $185,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2016 N Spaulding Ave Unit 2W, Chicago, IL 60647

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,265

    Last Listing Agent Anne Kavanaugh Compass

    2016 N Spaulding Ave Unit 2W, Chicago, IL 60647
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 N Rockwell St, Chicago, IL 60647

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      1712 N Rockwell St, Chicago, IL 60647

      Last Sold Summary

      • $486/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,459,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Castaneda Compass

  • /34

    $540,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft

    1804 N Spaulding Ave, Chicago, IL 60647

    MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED. Highest and BEST by 5pm 4/28. Welcome to this bright 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse in Logan Square, located just steps from the 606 trail. It's only one block south of Armitage Avenue, where you'll find great restaurants, bars and everyday conveniences. The home features stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, high 10-foot ceilings, crown molding, updated

    Oleg Baliuk KOMAR

    1804 N Spaulding Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /20

    $2,675

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2322 N Rockwell St Unit E02P, Chicago, IL 60647

    Rockwell + FullertonLogan Square$2675 per MonthAvailable: 5/1/2026Phenomenal two bedroom, one bathroom in beautiful Logan Square courtyard building features brand new kitchen with modern white cabinets, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, dishwasher, built in microwave, spacious living area, brand new bathroom, large bedrooms, great closet space, laundry room in

    2322 N Rockwell St Unit E02P, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /32

    $425,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2350 N Kedzie Blvd Unit 1SC, Chicago, IL 60647

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,834

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Whittington Pioneer Realty Group LLC

    2350 N Kedzie Blvd Unit 1SC, Chicago, IL 60647
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1842 N Whipple St Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1842 N Whipple St Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60647

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Blahnik @ Properties

  • /20

    $395,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2720 W Cortland St Unit 105, Chicago, IL 60647

    OH has been canceled - multiple offers received. This bright and spacious first-floor 2 bed, 2 bath condo in an elevator building offers exceptional comfort and convenience, including two parking spaces-one heated garage spot and one gated exterior space. Ideally situated on a quiet, tree-lined street in the highly sought-after Logan Square/West Bucktown neighborhood. The layout provides a

    Lauren Schroeder @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2720 W Cortland St Unit 105, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /25

    $2,350

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2613 N Fairfield Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60647

    Modern and unique 2-bedroom in a top-tier Logan Square buildingHardwood floors and new lighting throughoutCentral heat and air for year-round comfortSleek kitchen with marble backsplash, white quartz countertops, and 42" cabinetsStainless steel appliances—including dishwasher and microwave (in select units)Spacious, equal-sized bedrooms with great natural

    2613 N Fairfield Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /33

    $925,862 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2421 N Washtenaw Ave, Chicago, IL 60647

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Philip Leigh Essex 312, LLC

    2421 N Washtenaw Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2113 N Bingham St, Chicago, IL 60647

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      2113 N Bingham St, Chicago, IL 60647

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Esther Zamudio Zamudio Realty Group

  • /21

    $399,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2705 N Campbell Ave Unit 3S, Chicago, IL 60647

    OFFERS received. Callling for Highest and Best Monday 5/11 at 6pm. Welcome to this spacious, bright, and warm top-floor 2 bed / 2 bath condo in a wonderful central location in Logan Square. Featuring hardwood floors, soaring ceilings, and beautiful exposed brick, this home has both character and charm-all in a quiet, private setting. The generously sized kitchen is equipped with maple cabinetry,

    Diana Grinnell @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2705 N Campbell Ave Unit 3S, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /22

    $1,795

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2712 N Milwaukee Ave Unit 215, Chicago, IL 60647

    Great location! Large Logan Square 1 bed + den. Water, trash included. Central heat. $75 application fee. $495 CASH move in fee. Pet friendly. Cats and dogs welcome. $350 pet fee or if pet above 35 lbs, $550 pet fee. Laundry on premises across parking lot. ALL NEW TENANTS WILL BE GIVEN A 6 MONTH FREE TO MY LOGAN SQAURE GYM LOCATED AT 2719 N SPAULDING AVE 2ND FLOOR.

    2712 N Milwaukee Ave Unit 215, Chicago, IL 60647
  • 1616 N Winchester Ave, Chicago, IL 60622

    $2,030,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1616 N Winchester Ave, Chicago, IL 60622

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,022,625

    Last Listing Agent Emily Sachs Wong @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1616 N Winchester Ave, Chicago, IL 60622
    • /7

      Est $1,343,122 Not Listed For Sale

      2131 N Maplewood Ave, Chicago, IL 60647

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      2131 N Maplewood Ave, Chicago, IL 60647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Calderon RE/MAX FUTURE

  • /37

    $1,499,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    2120 W Churchill St, Chicago, IL 60647

    Multiple offers received. Highest & Best due by Saturday 4/11 @ 6:00pm Set in the heart of Bucktown, this impeccably updated 4 bed, 3.1 bath home delivers style, space, and effortless city living. A bright, open layout is anchored by a custom white kitchen with professional-grade appliances, wine fridge, and new quartz countertops, backsplash, and sink. The main living space is designed for both

    Kevin Hinton Keller Williams ONEChicago

    2120 W Churchill St, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /14

    $2,195

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1747 N Spaulding Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60647

    1747 N Spaulding Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /39

    $1,635,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1923 N Damen Ave Unit PH, Chicago, IL 60647

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,449,642

    Last Listing Agent Matt Leutheuser Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    1923 N Damen Ave Unit PH, Chicago, IL 60647
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1748 N Saint Louis Ave, Chicago, IL 60647

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      1748 N Saint Louis Ave, Chicago, IL 60647

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Roman Realty of America, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home