13,692

Homes in ZIP Code 60652

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $266,428 Not Listed For Sale

      8227 S Kilpatrick Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8227 S Kilpatrick Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Munoz RE/MAX

  • /2

    $505,000 Pending

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    8648 S Keeler Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

    Multiple offers received. Highest and Best by Sunday 01/25/26 at 6pm. MAKE US AN OFFER TODAY!! THIS COMPLETELY VACANT PROPERTY IS A ZONED AS A 3 FLAT IN A GREAT LOCATION CLOSE TO PUBLIC TRANSPORTATION WITH EASY ACCESS TO SHOPPING, EATING AND SOCIALIZING. THERE ARE 2 UNITS with 3 BEDROOMS and the BASEMENT UNIT HAS 1 BEDROOM. THE BUILDING HAS A SIDE DRIVE AND 2 CAR GARAGE. NICE FENCED IN BACK YARD.

    Loretha Lott Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    8648 S Keeler Ave, Chicago, IL 60652
  • /3

    $330,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4144 W 82nd St, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,497

    Last Listing Agent Jose Rico Luna Realty Group

    4144 W 82nd St, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /25

      Est $320,616 Not Listed For Sale

      3927 W Hayford St, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3927 W Hayford St, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monika Daker Illinois Real Estate Partners Inc

  • /37

    $289,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    2658 W 83rd St, Chicago, IL 60652

    Come take a look at this charming Raised Ranch in the heart of Chicago's Ashburn neighborhood! This home offers thoughtful updates and inviting features throughout, including a beautifully updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, 3 comfortable bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and a full unfinished basement ready for your ideas. You'll love the warm cozy sun room (especially in the winter) that leads

    Jose Martinez RE/MAX Mi Casa

    2658 W 83rd St, Chicago, IL 60652
  • /13

    $260,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7925 S Francisco Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,975

    Last Listing Agent Jose Carrillo Duarte Realty Company

    7925 S Francisco Ave, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /19

      Est $265,846 Not Listed For Sale

      3740 W 83rd St, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3740 W 83rd St, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Nufio You Properties LLC

  • /36

    $299,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,081 Sq Ft

    4360 W 78th St, Chicago, IL 60652

    A coveted corner lot home like this doesn't come around often. This charming 3 bedroom 1 bath property sits on a larger lot than it's neighbors and enjoys beautiful southern, western, and northern exposures, filling the home with natural light throughout the day. Built in 1958 with solid craftsmanship- including lathe and plaster walls, and a deep never flooded basement (23x41) This home has been

    Michael Blake Real People Realty

    4360 W 78th St, Chicago, IL 60652
  • /27

    $300,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2907 W 86th St, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,544

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Hernandez RE/MAX Mi Casa

    2907 W 86th St, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /25

      Est $316,047 Not Listed For Sale

      8522 S Kostner Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8522 S Kostner Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Aguilar Realty of America, LLC

  • /7

    $32,500

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    4300 W Ford City Dr Unit A503, Chicago, IL 60652

    Great investment opportunity or perfect for anyone looking to own their own place. Move in ready!! 1 bedroom 1 bath condo on 5th floor. Elevator in building and coin laundry. Near shopping center, Midway Airport, public transportation, Ford City Mall and restaurants. Off street parking is available or for an additional monthly fee you can rent a parking space. Easy to show "As-Is" sale Cash Deal

    Lusy Flores Luna Realty Group

    4300 W Ford City Dr Unit A503, Chicago, IL 60652
  • /22

    $265,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    7830 S Kolmar Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,596

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Martinez Realty of America, LLC

    7830 S Kolmar Ave, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /27

      Est $305,532 Not Listed For Sale

      8422 S Kostner Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8422 S Kostner Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vernita Smith Keller Williams Preferred Realty

  • /13

    $429,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    2825 W 84th Place, Chicago, IL 60652

    Welcome to this beautiful and complect renovated 5-bedroom, 3-bath brick home that perfectly blends modern updates with classic charm. The main level features a bright living room with an accent wall and electric fireplace, a welcoming dining room, and a stunning updated kitchen with quartz countertops, new flooring, and stainless steel appliances, including a stove, refrigerator, dishwasher, and

    Andrei Turcu Diverse Realty

    2825 W 84th Place, Chicago, IL 60652
  • /28

    $240,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8140 S Washtenaw Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,568

    Last Listing Agent Jami Douglas Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    8140 S Washtenaw Ave, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /23

      Est $327,089 Not Listed For Sale

      7914 S Richmond St, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7914 S Richmond St, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Berg Berg Properties

  • /15

    $379,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    7805 S Homan Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

    Welcome home to this Beautifully updated raised ranch with 42 inch cabinets, luxury custom finishes and a lot of attention to detail. A home that blends modern luxury with timeless craftsmanship in a highly sought-after Ashburn neighborhood. This home has been totally rehabbed entering you will value the living room full of sunlight and skylight with electric fireplace and clean modern finishes

    Dionne Scott Village Realty, Inc.

    7805 S Homan Ave, Chicago, IL 60652
  • /21

    $350,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4245 W 78th St, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,194

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kennedy Crosstown Realtors Inc

    4245 W 78th St, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /37

      Est $330,275 Not Listed For Sale

      3772 W 76th St, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3772 W 76th St, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Zagata Real Broker LLC

  • /18

    $260,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8155 S Kolmar Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,093

    Last Listing Agent Asad Mahmood Equity Market Realty Inc.

    8155 S Kolmar Ave, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /16

      Est $258,679 Not Listed For Sale

      7714 S Sawyer Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7714 S Sawyer Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Lewis Better Homes For America, LLC

  • /8

    $182,500 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    3827 W Hayford St, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,075

    Last Listing Agent Robert Padron Re/Max Cityview

    3827 W Hayford St, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /15

      Est $271,804 Not Listed For Sale

      2954 W Columbus Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2954 W Columbus Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Gates Chase Real Estate LLC

  • /21

    $315,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4021 W 82nd Place, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,105

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Navarro HomeSmart Connect LLC

    4021 W 82nd Place, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /4

      Est $267,139 Not Listed For Sale

      8208 S Whipple St, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8208 S Whipple St, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrien Williams Mark Allen Realty ERA Powered

  • /27

    $305,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3908 W 76th Place, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,892

    Last Listing Agent Taurino Morales eXp Realty

    3908 W 76th Place, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /30

      Est $260,141 Not Listed For Sale

      4632 W 82nd St, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4632 W 82nd St, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Zapiain RE/MAX

  • /38

    $315,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    8427 S Kedvale Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,576

    Last Listing Agent Duval Williams @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    8427 S Kedvale Ave, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /24

      Est $300,887 Not Listed For Sale

      8222 S California Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8222 S California Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamika Marks Trademarks & Associates

  • /23

    $290,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    8222 S Kildare Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,659

    Last Listing Agent Diego Valdes Keller Williams ONEChicago

    8222 S Kildare Ave, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /12

      Est $249,784 Not Listed For Sale

      8100 S Albany Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8100 S Albany Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrence Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /14

    $331,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3171 W 83rd Place, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,878

    Last Listing Agent michael bergeson Kale Realty

    3171 W 83rd Place, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /29

      Est $235,050 Not Listed For Sale

      3708 W 85th Place, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3708 W 85th Place, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Orlando Quiles arhome realty

  • /21

    $215,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7746 S Kolmar Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,865

    Last Listing Agent Diana Soldo Massaro Baird & Warner

    7746 S Kolmar Ave, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /23

      Est $312,424 Not Listed For Sale

      2844 W 83rd St, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2844 W 83rd St, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Poplawski Century 21 Integra

  • /25

    $264,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3720 W 82nd St, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,470

    Last Listing Agent Luisa Ojeda Shield Real Estate

    3720 W 82nd St, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /20

      Est $331,773 Not Listed For Sale

      8235 S Whipple St, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8235 S Whipple St, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Berg Berg Properties

  • /12

    $273,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7745 S Kilpatrick Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,599

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Theunnissen @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    7745 S Kilpatrick Ave, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /16

      Est $350,503 Not Listed For Sale

      7941 S Kenneth Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7941 S Kenneth Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Anaya America Real Estate

  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8042 S Washtenaw Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,341

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Plotkin Teva Realty

    8042 S Washtenaw Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home