13,692

Homes in ZIP Code 60652

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $297,459 Not Listed For Sale

      3908 W 82nd St, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3908 W 82nd St, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Maglaris Baird Warner

  • /18

    $269,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8069 S Kolmar Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,219

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Roake Keller Williams Infinity

    8069 S Kolmar Ave, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /16

      Est $308,746 Not Listed For Sale

      7835 S Christiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7835 S Christiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leretha Lowery Lowery's Realty Group, Inc.

  • /27

    $300,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    3931 W 82nd St, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,269

    Last Listing Agent Monica Deanda Realty of America, LLC

    3931 W 82nd St, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /34

      Est $277,549 Not Listed For Sale

      3121 W 84th St, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3121 W 84th St, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JC Gonzalez Cloud Gate Realty LLC

  • /37

    $176,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4244 W 77th St Unit 102, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Barney-Shannon 26.2 Realty, Inc

    4244 W 77th St Unit 102, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /7

      Est $273,273 Not Listed For Sale

      8514 S Francisco Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8514 S Francisco Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kuwana Norman Purvey Properties, Inc.

  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8116 S Fairfield Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,278

    Last Listing Agent Greg Gromek HomeSmart Realty Group

    8116 S Fairfield Ave, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /2

      Est $315,885 Not Listed For Sale

      2831 W Seipp St, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2831 W Seipp St, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,200
      • Jul 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Edwards Real People Realty

  • /31

    $380,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8169 S Tripp Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,374

    Last Listing Agent Hamza Hassan RE/MAX 10 in the Park

    8169 S Tripp Ave, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /19

      Est $257,235 Not Listed For Sale

      8121 S Kilbourn Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8121 S Kilbourn Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Lassandrello Realty One Group Heartland

  • /64

    $320,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2856 W 84th Place, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,651

    Last Listing Agent Edrick Salomon Select a Fee RE System

    2856 W 84th Place, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /6

      Est $250,435 Not Listed For Sale

      8435 S Kenneth Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8435 S Kenneth Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Campos RE/MAX

  • /37

    $335,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8454 S Kostner Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,518

    Last Listing Agent Tom Brandt Keller Williams ONEChicago

    8454 S Kostner Ave, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /12

      Est $216,128 Not Listed For Sale

      3544 W 80th Place, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3544 W 80th Place, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luciano Rodriguez Chicagoland Brokers, Inc.

  • /20

    $286,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3442 W 84th St, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,082

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Ramirez-Carrillo YUB Realty Inc

    3442 W 84th St, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /20

      Est $198,419 Not Listed For Sale

      7807 S Saint Louis Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7807 S Saint Louis Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Kaehn Compass

  • /18

    $140,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7704 S Homan Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,924

    Last Listing Agent Gerard Lewis Better Homes For America, LLC

    7704 S Homan Ave, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /28

      Est $364,645 Not Listed For Sale

      3510 W 85th St, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3510 W 85th St, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Salvador Gonzalez RE/MAX

  • /25

    $325,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7509 S Trumbull Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,978

    Last Listing Agent Ana Quiroz America Real Estate

    7509 S Trumbull Ave, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /29

      Est $335,080 Not Listed For Sale

      8504 S Tripp Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8504 S Tripp Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Navarro Cloud Gate Realty LLC

  • /32

    $310,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3905 W 81st Place, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,785

    Last Listing Agent Frank Montro Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    3905 W 81st Place, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /21

      Est $292,138 Not Listed For Sale

      3919 W 82nd Place, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3919 W 82nd Place, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Gudino Nancy & Associates Realty

  • /22

    $370,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7944 S Talman Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,591

    Last Listing Agent Salvador Gonzalez RE/MAX Mi Casa

    7944 S Talman Ave, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /20

      Est $336,130 Not Listed For Sale

      3535 W 78th St, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3535 W 78th St, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Fortman @ Properties

  • /35

    $282,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3773 W Hayford St, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,017

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Cifuentes Keller Williams ONEChicago

    3773 W Hayford St, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /2

      Est $308,430 Not Listed For Sale

      3165 W 83rd Place, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3165 W 83rd Place, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamere Walton Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /22

    $286,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2820 W 84th St, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,962

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Jackson KM Realty Group, LLC

    2820 W 84th St, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /14

      Est $336,001 Not Listed For Sale

      4035 W 80th Place, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4035 W 80th Place, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donglan Huang Richland Global Inc

  • /15

    $366,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    8053 S Kedzie Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,914

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Ursetta Kale Realty

    8053 S Kedzie Ave, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /34

      Est $284,298 Not Listed For Sale

      3508 W 81st Place, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3508 W 81st Place, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Martinez Realty of America, LLC

  • /14

    $269,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4656 W 83rd St, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,668

    Last Listing Agent Javier Morataya Advanced Real Estate LLC

    4656 W 83rd St, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /24

      Est $294,692 Not Listed For Sale

      8333 S Knox Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8333 S Knox Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joaquin Garcia RE/MAX

  • /26

    $361,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7964 S Tripp Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,321

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Poplonski Century 21 Circle

    7964 S Tripp Ave, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /9

      Est $257,664 Not Listed For Sale

      8177 S Scottsdale Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8177 S Scottsdale Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Chlebek Pro 1 Realty R & C Corp.

  • /28

    $349,900 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8015 S Kilbourn Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,757

    Last Listing Agent Henry Rosas RE/MAX Mi Casa

    8015 S Kilbourn Ave, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /18

      Est $289,153 Not Listed For Sale

      8213 S Talman Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8213 S Talman Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aisha Ato Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /20

    $342,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3754 W 76th St, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,943

    Last Listing Agent Salvador Gonzalez RE/MAX Mi Casa

    3754 W 76th St, Chicago, IL 60652
    • /17

      Est $273,125 Not Listed For Sale

      7954 S Mozart St, Chicago, IL 60652

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7954 S Mozart St, Chicago, IL 60652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Grandberry eXp Realty

  • /28

    $340,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8515 S Kildare Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,464

    Last Listing Agent Refugio Bahena Keller Williams ONEChicago

    8515 S Kildare Ave, Chicago, IL 60652

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home