8,112

Homes in ZIP Code 60661

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $554,354 Not Listed For Sale

      740 W Fulton St Unit 1114, Chicago, IL 60661

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      740 W Fulton St Unit 1114, Chicago, IL 60661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irina Bugatova Red Carpet Investment Group In

  • /20

    $2,620 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    180 N Jefferson St Unit SI FL23-ID1334, Chicago, IL 60661

    Discover the best of Chicago, with this one bedroom apartment in West Loop Gate. It’ll be easy to simply show up and start living in this furnished apartment with its fully equipped kitchen, living room, and our dedicated, on-the-ground support. (ID #CHI1334)The advertised rate of $2,620/month is the lowest available price, based on a 6 month(s) and 7 day(s) stay with a move-in date of

    (872) 375-1635

    180 N Jefferson St Unit SI FL23-ID1334, Chicago, IL 60661
  • /22

    $715,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    657 W Fulton St Unit 708P, Chicago, IL 60661

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,386

    Last Listing Agent Mark Icuss Compass

    657 W Fulton St Unit 708P, Chicago, IL 60661
    • /31

      Est $499,812 Not Listed For Sale

      740 W Fulton St Unit 1107, Chicago, IL 60661

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      740 W Fulton St Unit 1107, Chicago, IL 60661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Campbell @ Properties

  • /20

    $2,670

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 613 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    601 W Jackson Blvd Unit SI FL12-ID1339, Chicago, IL 60661

    Feel at home wherever you choose to live with Blueground. You’ll love this stylish West Loop Gate furnished one bedroom apartment with its modern decor, fully equipped kitchen, and cozy living room. Ideally located, you’re close to all the best that Chicago has to offer! (ID #CHI1339)The advertised rate of $2,670/month is the lowest available price, based on a 6 month(s) and 4 day(s) stay

    (312) 584-6943

    601 W Jackson Blvd Unit SI FL12-ID1339, Chicago, IL 60661
  • /15

    $255,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    625 W Jackson Blvd Unit 206, Chicago, IL 60661

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,629

    Last Listing Agent Angie Orzel Compass

    625 W Jackson Blvd Unit 206, Chicago, IL 60661
    • /7

      Est $387,485 Not Listed For Sale

      740 W Fulton St Unit 1103, Chicago, IL 60661

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2007
      740 W Fulton St Unit 1103, Chicago, IL 60661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Saladino Keller Williams ONEChicago

  • /20

    $3,880 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    808 W Van Buren St Unit SI FL10-ID534, Chicago, IL 60607

    Show up and start living from day one in Chicago with this charming two bedroom Blueground apartment. You’ll love coming home to this thoughtfully furnished, beautifully designed, and fully equipped Greektown home with stunning views over the city. (ID #CHI534)The advertised rate of $3,880/month is the lowest available price, based on a 6 month(s) and 4 day(s) stay with a move-in date of

    (773) 840-2459

    808 W Van Buren St Unit SI FL10-ID534, Chicago, IL 60607
  • /16

    $325,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    226 N Clinton St Unit 510, Chicago, IL 60661

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,195

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Slutzky Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    226 N Clinton St Unit 510, Chicago, IL 60661
    • /30

      Est $517,669 Not Listed For Sale

      740 W Fulton St Unit 909, Chicago, IL 60661

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2007
      740 W Fulton St Unit 909, Chicago, IL 60661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,500
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grigory Pekarsky Vesta Preferred LLC

  • /16

    $10,177

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 645 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    555 W Jackson Blvd Unit SI ID1504152P, Chicago, IL 60661

    The advertised rate of $10,177/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 22, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (872) 324-1317

    555 W Jackson Blvd Unit SI ID1504152P, Chicago, IL 60661
  • /23

    $340,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    210 S Desplaines St Unit 504, Chicago, IL 60661

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,868

    Last Listing Agent Kara Moll Keller Williams ONEChicago

    210 S Desplaines St Unit 504, Chicago, IL 60661
    • /17

      Est $387,564 Not Listed For Sale

      740 W Fulton St Unit 803, Chicago, IL 60661

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2007
      740 W Fulton St Unit 803, Chicago, IL 60661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Floros Fulton Grace

  • /7

    $3,150 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    318 S Halsted St Unit 301, Chicago, IL 60661

    Welcome to The Parthenon, Luxury Rentals in Chicago! Don't miss this bright and functional apartment close to UIC, Rush Medical, and within walking distance to transit. Newly rehabbed with West Elm furnishings and a fully equipped kitchen. All units fit king-sized beds and beautiful bathrooms. Tall ceilings and tons of light make these units feel spacious and bright. The building has a large

    Christine Droegemueller Car Luxury Living Real Estate

    318 S Halsted St Unit 301, Chicago, IL 60661
  • /26

    $585,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    550 W Fulton St Unit 303, Chicago, IL 60661

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,419

    Last Listing Agent Matt Laricy Americorp, Ltd

    550 W Fulton St Unit 303, Chicago, IL 60661
    • /38

      Est $359,472 Not Listed For Sale

      740 W Fulton St Unit 612, Chicago, IL 60661

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      740 W Fulton St Unit 612, Chicago, IL 60661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Shino Fulton Grace

  • /34

    $2,436 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    353 N Desplaines St Unit 2201, Chicago, IL 60661

    Building Amenities:24-hour conciergeResort-style poolOutdoor grilling patioResident loungeFitness and cardio centerLibraryGuest suite available*Additional storage available*No pet rent or pet security depositOn-site managementOn-site maintenanceApartment Amenities:Skyline viewsPrivate balconiesFloor-to-ceiling

    353 N Desplaines St Unit 2201, Chicago, IL 60661
  • /22

    $660,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    720 W Randolph St Unit 907, Chicago, IL 60661

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,038

    Last Listing Agent Peter Angelo Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    720 W Randolph St Unit 907, Chicago, IL 60661
    • /2

      Est $389,892 Not Listed For Sale

      650 W Wayman St Unit 605, Chicago, IL 60661

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2007
      650 W Wayman St Unit 605, Chicago, IL 60661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Brennan @ Properties

  • /20

    $4,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    330 N Jefferson St Unit 2305, Chicago, IL 60661

    Top floor penthouse 2 bed/ 2 bath duplex up in the Fulton River District. Larger 2 bed floorpan at approx 1600 SF. Amazing unobstructed views to the west with beautiful sunsets and tons of natural light. Spacious living area with space for a full dining table. Hardwood floors throughout living space. Kitchen includes granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Desirable floorplan with

    Steven Schnur CL3 Property Management

    330 N Jefferson St Unit 2305, Chicago, IL 60661
  • /42

    $330,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    659 W Randolph St Unit 1115, Chicago, IL 60661

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,139

    Last Listing Agent Hetal Patel Fulton Grace Realty

    659 W Randolph St Unit 1115, Chicago, IL 60661
    • /2

      Est $402,830 Not Listed For Sale

      650 W Wayman St Unit 604, Chicago, IL 60661

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      650 W Wayman St Unit 604, Chicago, IL 60661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Chvala Vesta Preferred LLC

  • /19

    $10,675

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    601 W Jackson Blvd Unit SI ID1029579P, Chicago, IL 60661

    The advertised rate of $10,676/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of November 3, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    601 W Jackson Blvd Unit SI ID1029579P, Chicago, IL 60661
  • /10

    $250,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    130 S Canal St Unit 708, Chicago, IL 60606

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,938

    Last Listing Agent Fran Mizzi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    130 S Canal St Unit 708, Chicago, IL 60606
    • /31

      Est $406,334 Not Listed For Sale

      660 W Wayman St Unit 603, Chicago, IL 60661

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2008
      660 W Wayman St Unit 603, Chicago, IL 60661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Alvarado @ Properties

  • /9

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    330 N Jefferson St Unit 1405, Chicago, IL 60661

    Sun-filled, corner 2bed/2bath premium unit in sought after Kinzie Station! Massive windows, natural sunlight, and jaw dropping views of sunset & the skyline. Expansive open concept floor plan with a separate room layout. Sprawling Living room with true dining area, perfect for entertainment. Kitchen with granite and premium stainless steel appliances. Oversized primary suite with double vanity

    Michael Mandile Compass

    330 N Jefferson St Unit 1405, Chicago, IL 60661
  • /21

    $282,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    125 S Jefferson St Unit 2603, Chicago, IL 60661

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,637

    Last Listing Agent Layching Quek Redfin Corporation

    125 S Jefferson St Unit 2603, Chicago, IL 60661
    • /27

      Est $405,542 Not Listed For Sale

      660 W Wayman St Unit 602, Chicago, IL 60661

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2008
      660 W Wayman St Unit 602, Chicago, IL 60661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Alvarado @ Properties

  • /13

    $7,630

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 495 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    555 W Jackson Blvd Unit SI ID1504155P, Chicago, IL 60661

    The advertised rate of $7,630/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 23, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    555 W Jackson Blvd Unit SI ID1504155P, Chicago, IL 60661
  • /21

    $374,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    210 S Desplaines St Unit 707, Chicago, IL 60661

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,658

    Last Listing Agent Mike Berg Berg Properties

    210 S Desplaines St Unit 707, Chicago, IL 60661
    • /25

      Est $342,465 Not Listed For Sale

      660 W Wayman St Unit 507, Chicago, IL 60661

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      660 W Wayman St Unit 507, Chicago, IL 60661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Vianna @ Properties

  • /36

    $4,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    565 W Quincy St Unit 1709, Chicago, IL 60661

    Light-filled corner 2 bed / 2 bath in the heart of the West Loop. Thoughtfully designed with a split bedroom layout, this home offers an airy living and dining area that opens to a sleek kitchen featuring a statement island, stainless steel appliances, and granite surfaces-ideal for everyday living and effortless entertaining. A private balcony showcases sweeping city views. The primary suite is

    Kurt Merrill Baird & Warner

    565 W Quincy St Unit 1709, Chicago, IL 60661
  • /27

    $302,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    770 W Gladys Ave Unit 305, Chicago, IL 60661

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,546

    Last Listing Agent Giancarlo Rallo Rallo Realty

    770 W Gladys Ave Unit 305, Chicago, IL 60661
    • /22

      Est $340,354 Not Listed For Sale

      660 W Wayman St Unit 503, Chicago, IL 60661

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      660 W Wayman St Unit 503, Chicago, IL 60661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Joshi Prestige Realty Group

  • /26

    $10,317

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    365 N Halsted St Unit SI ID1029607P, Chicago, IL 60661

    The advertised rate of $10,317/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 24, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    365 N Halsted St Unit SI ID1029607P, Chicago, IL 60661
  • /3

    $358,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    657 W Fulton St Unit 604, Chicago, IL 60661

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,058

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Colagiovanni Baird & Warner

    657 W Fulton St Unit 604, Chicago, IL 60661
    • /23

      Est $364,521 Not Listed For Sale

      660 W Wayman St Unit 502, Chicago, IL 60661

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2005
      660 W Wayman St Unit 502, Chicago, IL 60661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Pietszak NEN Investments, Inc.

  • /14

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    659 W Randolph St Unit 711, Chicago, IL 60661

    AVAILABLE June 1 This unit has great views that overlook the West Loop neighborhood. It has hardwood floors, stainless steel appliances, stone countertops, and a large island. There is an in-unit washer and dryer. Rent includes heat, air, water, and gas. 659 W Randolph is the only full-amenity condo building in the West Loop (pool, sound deck, doorman, gym, & party room). The building offers

    Carina Perez Fulton Grace Realty

    659 W Randolph St Unit 711, Chicago, IL 60661
  • /23

    $270,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    728 W Jackson Blvd Unit 817, Chicago, IL 60661

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,504

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hancock @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    728 W Jackson Blvd Unit 817, Chicago, IL 60661
    • /18

      Est $345,622 Not Listed For Sale

      660 W Wayman St Unit 403, Chicago, IL 60661

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2007
      660 W Wayman St Unit 403, Chicago, IL 60661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,500
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Kozera Eras Brokerage and Realty LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home