13,803

Recently Sold Homes near Holy Trinity High School

Section Image
  • /34

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3601 N Southport Ave Unit 3A, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,744

    Last Listing Agent John Charmelo @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    3601 N Southport Ave Unit 3A, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /8

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    421 N Leclaire Ave, Chicago, IL 60644

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,689

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Disano Parkvue Realty Corporation

    421 N Leclaire Ave, Chicago, IL 60644
  • /29

    $602,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    823 W Oakdale Ave Unit 2A, Chicago, IL 60657

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,132

    Last Listing Agent Dan Spitz eXp Realty

    823 W Oakdale Ave Unit 2A, Chicago, IL 60657
  • /29

    $903,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    754 N Bishop St Unit 206, Chicago, IL 60642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Biazar North Clybourn Group, Inc.

    754 N Bishop St Unit 206, Chicago, IL 60642
  • /21

    $555,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1432 W Erie St Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,362

    Last Listing Agent Rafay Qamar Real Broker LLC

    1432 W Erie St Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60642
  • /17

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2067 N Larrabee St, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,201

    Last Listing Agent Scott Newman Keller Williams ONEChicago

    2067 N Larrabee St, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    4211 N Paulina St Unit 3B, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,601

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kearney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    4211 N Paulina St Unit 3B, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /2

    $1,275,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3309 N Whipple St, Chicago, IL 60618

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,316/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,125,280

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hundman Westward360 RM

    3309 N Whipple St, Chicago, IL 60618
  • /27

    $620,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    45 E 23rd St, Chicago, IL 60616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,952

    Last Listing Agent Vilgert Vincenzo Kostaqi Coldwell Banker Realty

    45 E 23rd St, Chicago, IL 60616
  • /22

    $985,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2724 N Wayne Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,046

    Last Listing Agent Nick Kluding Baird & Warner

    2724 N Wayne Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60614
  • /51

    $1,708,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1758 W Surf St, Chicago, IL 60657

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $305/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,842,869

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Stallings Corcoran Urban Real Estate

    1758 W Surf St, Chicago, IL 60657
  • /18

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3430 N Lake Shore Dr Unit 16L, Chicago, IL 60657

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,025

    Last Listing Agent Joelle Cachey Hayes @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    3430 N Lake Shore Dr Unit 16L, Chicago, IL 60657
  • /9

    $2,600,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    1315 W Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60642

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 435 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pasquale Recchia @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1315 W Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60642
  • /22

    $521,500

    Sold May 22, 2026

    3909 N Sheridan Rd Unit 3H, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,973

    Last Listing Agent Kim DiPadova Baird & Warner

    3909 N Sheridan Rd Unit 3H, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /2

    $14,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    8 W Monroe St Unit P001, Chicago, IL 60603

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,527

    Last Listing Agent Kim Wenkus Hashlang, Inc.

    8 W Monroe St Unit P001, Chicago, IL 60603
  • /33

    $1,850,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    658 W Melrose St Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60657

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,771,131

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Huyck Keller Williams ONEChicago

    658 W Melrose St Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60657
  • /25

    $512,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2226 W 24th St, Chicago, IL 60608

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,702

    Last Listing Agent Laura Rodriguez Realty of America, LLC

    2226 W 24th St, Chicago, IL 60608
  • /18

    $382,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    757 N Orleans St Unit 804, Chicago, IL 60654

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,075

    Last Listing Agent Steven Powers Century 21 S.G.R., Inc.

    757 N Orleans St Unit 804, Chicago, IL 60654
  • /32

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1360 N Sandburg Terrace Unit 2605C, Chicago, IL 60610

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,200

    Last Listing Agent Chris Gabriel The Khan Group LLC

    1360 N Sandburg Terrace Unit 2605C, Chicago, IL 60610
  • /10

    $298,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1912 S Wells St Unit 2F, Chicago, IL 60616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,929

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kwan Goodland Realty Inc.

    1912 S Wells St Unit 2F, Chicago, IL 60616
  • /19

    $454,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    850 N Lake Shore Dr Unit 711, Chicago, IL 60611

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hampton Wolf Residential Group LLC

    850 N Lake Shore Dr Unit 711, Chicago, IL 60611
  • /2

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    901-07 N California Ave, Chicago, IL 60622

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Viti Keller Williams ONEChicago

    901-07 N California Ave, Chicago, IL 60622
  • /22

    $201,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    740 S Federal St Unit 804, Chicago, IL 60605

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Fischer Redfin Corporation

    740 S Federal St Unit 804, Chicago, IL 60605
  • /31

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    888 S Michigan Ave Unit 601, Chicago, IL 60605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,700

    Last Listing Agent Davia Lipscher @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    888 S Michigan Ave Unit 601, Chicago, IL 60605
  • /56

    $2,630,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3754 N Claremont Ave, Chicago, IL 60618

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,113,013

    Last Listing Agent Marc Zale Compass

    3754 N Claremont Ave, Chicago, IL 60618
  • /24

    $309,075

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    10 E Ontario St Unit 4907, Chicago, IL 60611

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,844

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Scott Compass

    10 E Ontario St Unit 4907, Chicago, IL 60611
  • /25

    $568,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3115 W Lexington St, Chicago, IL 60612

    • 9 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,667

    Last Listing Agent Erika Chavez @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    3115 W Lexington St, Chicago, IL 60612
  • /22

    $460,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4150 N Kenmore Ave Unit 204, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,680

    Last Listing Agent Marzena Frausto Redfin Corporation

    4150 N Kenmore Ave Unit 204, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /16

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    51 W 15th St Unit E1, Chicago, IL 60605

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,189

    Last Listing Agent Rita Bhojwani Century 21 Universal

    51 W 15th St Unit E1, Chicago, IL 60605
  • /51

    $1,235,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2836 N Drake Ave, Chicago, IL 60618

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarita Scherpereel Kale Realty

    2836 N Drake Ave, Chicago, IL 60618
  • /25

    $482,500

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2537 N Hamlin Ave Unit 1N, Chicago, IL 60647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,811

    Last Listing Agent William Goldberg Fulton Grace Realty

    2537 N Hamlin Ave Unit 1N, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /2

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    65 E Monroe St Unit 4812, Chicago, IL 60603

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 411 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,238,390

    Last Listing Agent Tagger O'Brien P.M. Walsh & Co.

    65 E Monroe St Unit 4812, Chicago, IL 60603
  • /28

    $286,990

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2052 N Campbell Ave Unit 3W, Chicago, IL 60647

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,842

    Last Listing Agent Jasohn Chavez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    2052 N Campbell Ave Unit 3W, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /16

    $411,001

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1111 S Wabash Ave Unit 2308, Chicago, IL 60605

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,866

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sheehan @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1111 S Wabash Ave Unit 2308, Chicago, IL 60605
  • /27

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1420 W Belmont Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60657

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,781

    Last Listing Agent James Ziltz Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    1420 W Belmont Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60657
  • /33

    $1,585,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1941 N Sawyer Ave, Chicago, IL 60647

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1882

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,471,630

    Last Listing Agent Neil Browne Core Realty & Investments Inc.

    1941 N Sawyer Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  • /15

    $155,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3900 N Lake Shore Dr Unit 13G, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,036

    Last Listing Agent Peter Nicieja Compass

    3900 N Lake Shore Dr Unit 13G, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /25

    $258,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    111 W Maple St Unit 3110, Chicago, IL 60610

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,091

    Last Listing Agent Milan Vukosavljevic GC Realty and Development

    111 W Maple St Unit 3110, Chicago, IL 60610
  • /29

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1255 S State St Unit 1818, Chicago, IL 60605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,334

    Last Listing Agent Sasidanai Tasaniyom Century 21 S.G.R., Inc.

    1255 S State St Unit 1818, Chicago, IL 60605
  • /40

    $635,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2236 W 19th St, Chicago, IL 60608

    • 5,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Nugent Coldwell Banker Realty

    2236 W 19th St, Chicago, IL 60608

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home