4,916

Properties in ZIP Code 60415

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $241,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      7024 100th St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7024 100th St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hill Torres Urbanitas Inc.

    • /44

      Est $329,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      11008 Parkside Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11008 Parkside Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Basinski Real Broker, LLC

    • /15

      Est $196,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      10532 Ridge Cove Dr Unit 16A, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10532 Ridge Cove Dr Unit 16A, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kemeyon McNair Baird & Warner

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      10600 Mayfield Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 1960
      10600 Mayfield Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Wilk RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $149,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      7005 99th St Unit 2, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7005 99th St Unit 2, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chabane Bounab The McDonald Group

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      10601 Mason Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1958
      10601 Mason Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Khaled Muza RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $143,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      10440 Natoma Ave Unit 1, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10440 Natoma Ave Unit 1, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Salinas You Properties LLC

    • /25

      Est $554,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      10857 Major Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10857 Major Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhett Graves OnLine Realty Professionals.com

    • /14

      Est $191,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      5623 107th St Unit 2D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5623 107th St Unit 2D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stan Harla Real People Realty

    • /19

      Est $164,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      7009 Oconnell Dr Unit 203, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7009 Oconnell Dr Unit 203, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krzysztof Kuczaj NowEquity Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $152,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      9830 Nottingham Ave Unit 1, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9830 Nottingham Ave Unit 1, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olena Tsilora KOMAR

    • /9

      Est $143,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      7033 Oconnell Dr Unit 203, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7033 Oconnell Dr Unit 203, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Somone Graham RE/MAX Suburban

    • /2

      Est $126,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      10436 Nashville Ave Unit 9, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10436 Nashville Ave Unit 9, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashish Patel American Star Realty

    • /8

      Est $126,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      10436 Nashville Ave Unit 6, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10436 Nashville Ave Unit 6, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stan Harla Real People Realty

    • /14

      Est $144,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      5724 111th St Unit 2B, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5724 111th St Unit 2B, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivette Cano Realty of America, LLC

    • /23

      Est $207,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      10710 Central Ave Unit 2E, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10710 Central Ave Unit 2E, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Clark Century 21 Circle

    • /16

      Est $117,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      6348 Washington St Unit 1D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6348 Washington St Unit 1D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Zawada Adam Zawada

    • /22

      Est $172,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      9649 S Harlem Ave Unit 2D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9649 S Harlem Ave Unit 2D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anissa Carrillo Keller Williams Infinity

    • /18

      Est $151,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      6131 Marshall Ave Unit 201, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6131 Marshall Ave Unit 201, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,900
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Abed HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $191,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      10532 Ridge Cove Dr Unit 35A, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10532 Ridge Cove Dr Unit 35A, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MAHMOUD HELAL HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $287,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      5824 108th Place, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5824 108th Place, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Filippidis Delta Realty, Corp.

    • /24

      Est $263,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      11015 Massasoit Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      11015 Massasoit Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Birks eXp Realty

    • /11

      Est $112,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      10616 Central Ave Unit 2S, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10616 Central Ave Unit 2S, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ala Alnahhas RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $326,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      10627 Oxford Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10627 Oxford Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grzegorz Kopec Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $176,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      9650 Nottingham Ave Unit 1G, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9650 Nottingham Ave Unit 1G, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jihad Saleh Realty One Group Heartland

    • /3

      Est $156,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      9836 Sayre Ave Unit 10, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9836 Sayre Ave Unit 10, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shahad Abd Real People Realty

    • /15

      Est $163,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      7104 99th St Unit 306, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7104 99th St Unit 306, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Ruiz Baird Warner

    • /12

      Est $214,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      10710 Central Ave Unit 3C, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10710 Central Ave Unit 3C, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nisreen Salman RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $254,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      11036 Princess Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      11036 Princess Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benny Collesano Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Connections

    • /30

      Est $155,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      10530 Parkside Ave Unit 10, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10530 Parkside Ave Unit 10, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,200
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lenny Lanni National City Realty

    • /11

      Est $113,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      10430 Ridgeland Ave Unit 1043, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10430 Ridgeland Ave Unit 1043, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jena Mancione Exit Real Estate Partners

    • /12

      Est $174,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      9650 Nottingham Ave Unit 3F, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9650 Nottingham Ave Unit 3F, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Krzysica Advanced Real Estate Corporation

    • /24

      Est $335,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      11008 Mason Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11008 Mason Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Domasik RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $232,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      10900 Lombard Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10900 Lombard Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cerf Real People Realty

    • /15

      Est $190,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      10508 Ridge Cove Dr Unit 26D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10508 Ridge Cove Dr Unit 26D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Hoekstra RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $188,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      7006 99th St Unit 101, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7006 99th St Unit 101, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Nosek Keller Williams Experience

    • /22

      Est $264,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      10512 Oak Park Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10512 Oak Park Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent AnaKaren Serrano Duarte Realty Company

    • /21

      Est $253,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      11025 Princess Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11025 Princess Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Hermann Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /14

      Est $161,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      9649 S Harlem Ave Unit 2A, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9649 S Harlem Ave Unit 2A, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Exson Real People Realty

    • /8

      Est $110,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      7048 Oconnell Dr Unit 1W, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7048 Oconnell Dr Unit 1W, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manhal Rabadi Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home