4,916

Properties in ZIP Code 60415

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $198,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      9800 Sayre Ave Unit 1B, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9800 Sayre Ave Unit 1B, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Burke RE/MAX 10

    • /19

      Est $154,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      9832 Nottingham Ave Unit 14, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9832 Nottingham Ave Unit 14, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Roman RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $165,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      9812 Nottingham Ave Unit 17C, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9812 Nottingham Ave Unit 17C, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Derman Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /15

      Est $154,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      7000 Mather Ave Unit 304, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7000 Mather Ave Unit 304, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Rodriguez Realty of America, LLC

    • /10

      Est $193,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      9654 Nottingham Ave Unit 2D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9654 Nottingham Ave Unit 2D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Lotzof Compass

    • /11

      Est $177,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      9649 S Harlem Ave Unit 1D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9649 S Harlem Ave Unit 1D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Luna Luna Realty Group

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      5719 Ridgemont Ln, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 12 Beds
      • 7,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5719 Ridgemont Ln, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Moy @ Properties

    • /17

      Est $107,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      10310 Ridgeland Ave Unit 108, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10310 Ridgeland Ave Unit 108, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Gaw RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $226,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      10228 Southwest Hwy Unit 2A, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10228 Southwest Hwy Unit 2A, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Sep 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Gil Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10321 Lyman Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 10 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • Built 1972
      10321 Lyman Ave, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evana Dong Charles Rutenberg Realty

    • /23

      Est $223,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      10268 Southwest Hwy Unit 2A, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10268 Southwest Hwy Unit 2A, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daria Subaitis Kagan Real Estate, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $123,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      10540 Ridgeland Ave Unit 3, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10540 Ridgeland Ave Unit 3, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malgorzata Polak Malgorzata Polak

    • /10

      Est $118,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      10600 Brooks Ln Unit B7, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10600 Brooks Ln Unit B7, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Tomczak NowEquity Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $143,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      10330 Ridgeland Ave Unit 308, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10330 Ridgeland Ave Unit 308, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Winski HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /74

      Not Listed For Sale

      6445 Pamela Ln, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6445 Pamela Ln, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Carlson Illinois Discount Realty

    • /16

      Est $184,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      10524 Ridge Cove Dr Unit 17-B, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10524 Ridge Cove Dr Unit 17-B, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toya Woullard EXIT Strategy Realty

    • /33

      Est $192,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      10640 Ridgeland Ave Unit 3B, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10640 Ridgeland Ave Unit 3B, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krystyna Soprych RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $233,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      9830 Nashville Ave Unit 4, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9830 Nashville Ave Unit 4, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Kos @ Properties

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      6131 Marshall Ave Unit 1E, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6131 Marshall Ave Unit 1E, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Nesbitt Baird Warner

    • /2

      Est $130,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      6708 W 107th St Unit 1-D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6708 W 107th St Unit 1-D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lisak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Est $284,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      5656 W 110th St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5656 W 110th St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Tammaro RE/MAX 10

    • /14

      Est $223,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      10298 Southwest Hwy Unit 2D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10298 Southwest Hwy Unit 2D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan O'Connor Baird Warner

    • /2

      Est $170,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      10304 Ridgeland Ave Unit 207, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10304 Ridgeland Ave Unit 207, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Morgan Keller Williams ONEChicago

    • /19

      Est $185,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      7000 W 98th St Unit 1B, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7000 W 98th St Unit 1B, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Koenig @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $183,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      9812 S Sayer Ave Unit 1D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9812 S Sayer Ave Unit 1D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadeta Szczech RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $123,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      10640 Brooks Ln Unit C5, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10640 Brooks Ln Unit C5, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Janociak Century 21 Circle

    • /20

      Est $145,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      6430 Pamela Ln Unit 8, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6430 Pamela Ln Unit 8, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gatz Compass

    • /15

      Est $119,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      6005 Marshall Ave Unit 4, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6005 Marshall Ave Unit 4, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Moreno RE/MAX

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      10538 Southwest Hwy Unit 403, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10538 Southwest Hwy Unit 403, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea DeLaTorre @ Properties

    • /16

      Est $193,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      10620 Ridgeland Ave Unit 3C, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10620 Ridgeland Ave Unit 3C, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Morales RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $169,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      7042 98th St Unit 3B, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7042 98th St Unit 3B, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Popoca Redfin Corporation

    • /10

      Est $197,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      10534 Central Ave Unit 3N, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10534 Central Ave Unit 3N, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marwan Mesaf Century 21 Circle

    • /24

      Est $181,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      7002 99th St Unit 305, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7002 99th St Unit 305, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hugo Gracia Keller Williams ONEChicago

    • /29

      Est $212,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      9810 Nashville Ave Unit 3, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9810 Nashville Ave Unit 3, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kornelija Neimantas Bluebird Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $286,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      6336 Birmingham St Unit 9-3, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6336 Birmingham St Unit 9-3, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krystian Galica Real People Realty

    • /20

      Est $111,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      10324 Ridgeland Ave Unit 205, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10324 Ridgeland Ave Unit 205, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Donato Keller Williams Infinity

    • /11

      Est $118,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      6440 Pamela Ln Unit 4, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6440 Pamela Ln Unit 4, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas McCormick Clark Fabisch Realty, Inc

    • /18

      Est $204,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      10504 Ridge Cove Dr Unit 14D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10504 Ridge Cove Dr Unit 14D, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristiana Yordanova Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $140,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      10618 Central Ave Unit 2S, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10618 Central Ave Unit 2S, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wallace Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $167,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      10330 Ridgeland Ave Unit 208, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10330 Ridgeland Ave Unit 208, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandra Sowa Village Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home