10,088

Properties in ZIP Code 01020

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $278,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Yvette St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      55 Yvette St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joni Fleming ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $293,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Yvette St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      19 Yvette St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammi J Adair Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /38

      Est $282,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Yvette St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      68 Yvette St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Picard ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $290,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Bourbeau St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      70 Bourbeau St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Rovithis ROVI Homes

    • /20

      Est $296,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      589 Prospect St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      589 Prospect St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,015
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven LaPlante ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $281,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Searles St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      73 Searles St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Kelly eXp Realty

    • /35

      Est $374,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 Prospect St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      447 Prospect St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brady Williams Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /11

      Est $217,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      763 James St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      763 James St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Bernashe Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /10

      Est $233,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Guyotte Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      33 Guyotte Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Constant

    • /23

      Est $335,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Mandalay Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      307 Mandalay Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randy Manseau Benton Real Estate Company

    • /41

      Est $323,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Greenpoint Cir, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      33 Greenpoint Cir, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ray Hoess-Brooks HB Real Estate, LLC

    • /27

      Est $255,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Keddy Blvd, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      25 Keddy Blvd, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Whitelock ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $323,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Jacob St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      142 Jacob St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Slope to Shore Team William Raveis Team 413

    • /36

      Est $361,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Vadnais St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      176 Vadnais St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Brochu Brochu Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $412,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Boulay Cir, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17 Boulay Cir, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Dos Santos Ideal Real Estate Services, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $317,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Searles St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      19 Searles St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Levine Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /19

      Est $294,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Bourbeau St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      47 Bourbeau St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent New England Realty Group Gallagher Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $290,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Schorr St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      36 Schorr St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Armando Roman Signature Realty

    • /24

      Est $375,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Searles St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      54 Searles St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $307,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Reed St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      58 Reed St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Dusseault

    • /14

      Est $292,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Mandalay Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      27 Mandalay Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Champagne Kathy M. Paul Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $362,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Vadnais St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      88 Vadnais St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Moore HB Real Estate, LLC

    • /38

      Est $336,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Old Farm Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      71 Old Farm Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Diamond Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /32

      Est $326,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Irene St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      367 Irene St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Morin-Paul Kathy M. Paul Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $354,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Quartus St, Chicopee, MA 01013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      114 Quartus St, Chicopee, MA 01013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ross Domingos Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /37

      Est $460,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Irene St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      182 Irene St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Labrie HB Real Estate, LLC

    • /32

      Est $463,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Irene St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      179 Irene St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Kuhnel Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /42

      Est $342,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Quartus St, Chicopee, MA 01013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      69 Quartus St, Chicopee, MA 01013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

• /40

      Est $367,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Ingham St, Chicopee, MA 01013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      164 Ingham St, Chicopee, MA 01013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

• /8

      Est $313,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Factory St, Chicopee, MA 01013

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      33 Factory St, Chicopee, MA 01013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melphy Antuna NextHome Elite Realty

    • /18

      Est $276,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Buckley Blvd, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      73 Buckley Blvd, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Pitt Gallagher Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $308,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Buckley Blvd, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      61 Buckley Blvd, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Indra Harris NextHome Elite Realty

    • /36

      Est $371,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Prospect St, Chicopee, MA 01013

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      123 Prospect St, Chicopee, MA 01013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Schmidt HB Real Estate, LLC

    • /37

      Est $339,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Fletcher Cir, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      130 Fletcher Cir, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Rovithis ROVI Homes

    • /32

      Est $326,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Mandalay Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      123 Mandalay Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kingston Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /38

      Est $359,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Fletcher Cir, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      258 Fletcher Cir, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,500
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wilson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /35

      Est $300,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Alfred St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      54 Alfred St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony La Penna Complete Real Estate LLC

    • /8

      Est $324,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Irene St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      432 Irene St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Raleigh Right Key Realty Inc.

    • /36

      Est $306,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Debra Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      48 Debra Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Hooper Park Square Realty

    • /41

      Est $441,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Irene St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      512 Irene St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Gallagher Gallagher Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home