10,088

Properties in ZIP Code 01020

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $361,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Baltic Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      48 Baltic Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Adamyan Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /20

      Est $449,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Daviau Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1 Daviau Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,900
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Weiner Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /35

      Est $473,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sesame Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6 Sesame Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,100
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Bretta Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /39

      Est $303,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      1554 Donohue Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1554 Donohue Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Richton Teamwork Realty Group, LLC

    • /22

      Est $409,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Westover Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1645 Westover Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Carlos Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $419,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Bardon St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      95 Bardon St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,400
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lyons HB Real Estate, LLC

    • /28

      Est $379,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Mathieu Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      65 Mathieu Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Londraville HB Real Estate, LLC

    • /34

      Est $389,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Woodcrest Ct, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      27 Woodcrest Ct, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lyons HB Real Estate, LLC

    • /15

      Est $335,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Woodcrest Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      209 Woodcrest Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oleg Kulyak Gallagher Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $253,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Rolf Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      183 Rolf Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karol Makusiewicz Signature Realty

    • /39

      Est $280,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Grattan St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      825 Grattan St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Stackow Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /40

      Est $441,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Zoar Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5 Zoar Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joni Fleming ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $334,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      854 Grattan St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      854 Grattan St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Franco Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /34

      Est $275,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pleasantview Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8 Pleasantview Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Connolly Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /4

      Est $316,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Grace St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      8 Grace St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fallah Razzak Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /41

      Est $308,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Berger St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      22 Berger St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Kelly eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $466,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Savory Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      65 Savory Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Rosario Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /37

      Est $548,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lord Terrace N, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      22 Lord Terrace N, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Rovithis Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /27

      Est $298,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Pinecrest Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      48 Pinecrest Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Brunelle NRG Real Estate Services, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $270,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 Sheridan St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      845 Sheridan St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Deschamps Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /42

      Est $336,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Beauregard Terrace, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      175 Beauregard Terrace, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margareta Czyzewski Vylla Home

    • /24

      Est $338,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Beauregard Terrace, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      139 Beauregard Terrace, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Issac Morales IAM Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $353,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Lauzier Terrace, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      63 Lauzier Terrace, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Maiwald HB Real Estate, LLC

    • /21

      Est $309,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Beauregard Terrace, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      93 Beauregard Terrace, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Brunelle B & B Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $343,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Beauregard Terrace, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      55 Beauregard Terrace, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Palatino Hampden Realty Center, LLC

    • /25

      Est $394,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Granby Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1360 Granby Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Medina Team Gallagher Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $303,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Paradise St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      72 Paradise St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Izzo Aspen Realty Group, LLC

    • /18

      Est $327,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Paradise St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      88 Paradise St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Dones Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $395,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Kendall St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      64 Kendall St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fallah Razzak Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /15

      Est $439,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Olea St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      63 Olea St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Riley Riley Home Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $343,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      755 Grattan St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      755 Grattan St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Champagne Kathy M. Paul Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $298,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Mary St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      55 Mary St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley And Katzer Team Kelley & Katzer Real Estate, LLC

    • /7

      Est $302,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Wilfred St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      11 Wilfred St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Kozak William Ravies First Town Realty

    • /13

      Est $322,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      1154 Burnett Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1154 Burnett Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Dos Santos Ideal Real Estate Services, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $484,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Savory Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      85 Savory Dr, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Salois Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /36

      Est $448,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Tolpa Cir, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      161 Tolpa Cir, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neilsen Team - Livian

    • /42

      Est $352,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Edbert St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      43 Edbert St, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mario Tascon Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $334,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Wellington Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      52 Wellington Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

• /29

      Est $342,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Summit Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      111 Summit Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Dickinson Gallagher Real Estate

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Summit Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      73 Summit Ave, Chicopee, MA 01020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Gallagher Gallagher Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home