290

Recently Sold Homes in 01020

Section Image
  • /28

    $336,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    41 Oakhill Cir Unit 41, Chicopee, MA 01020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Stevens Realty One Group Cutting Edge

    41 Oakhill Cir Unit 41, Chicopee, MA 01020
  • /3

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3 Ralph Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,961

    Last Listing Agent Paula Otto Compass

    3 Ralph Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /28

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    676 Front St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Hoess-Brooks HB Real Estate, LLC

    676 Front St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /24

    $318,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    18 Susan Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,542

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kirby HB Real Estate, LLC

    18 Susan Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075
  • /30

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    88 Prospect St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,476

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Gerber Naples Realty Group

    88 Prospect St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /31

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1730 Carew St, Springfield, MA 01104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,638

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Flamand HB Real Estate, LLC

    1730 Carew St, Springfield, MA 01104
  • /25

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    19 Dale Ct, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,603

    Last Listing Agent Alyx Akers 5 College REALTORS® Northampton

    19 Dale Ct, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /39

    $262,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    184 Arthur St, Springfield, MA 01104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,623

    Last Listing Agent Molly Potts Real Broker MA, LLC

    184 Arthur St, Springfield, MA 01104
  • /23

    $229,500

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    88 Prospect St, Chicopee, MA 01013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,476

    Last Listing Agent David Izzo Aspen Realty Group, LLC

    88 Prospect St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  • /21

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7 East St, Springfield, MA 01104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,039

    Last Listing Agent Yahaira Antonmarchi Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    7 East St, Springfield, MA 01104

Showing Results 281 - 290, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home